H II 21, 353/4 (2)
45%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
Leoke 5, 128/30 (23)
39%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 12, 399 (16)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 3, 607/8 (3)
30%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E, StK 3, 28 (4)
30%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H, Mapp 377
30%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H II 30, 352/3 (32)
29%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 26, 258 (4)
27%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 7637/8 (2)
26%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H III 28, 448/9 (3)
26%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
E 18274/5 (2)
26%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 26, 537/9 (1)
25%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 292, 61/2 (18)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 10, 713 (10)
24%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, Ostrov 215 (40)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
ERM 146, 103/7 (36)
23%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 20, 129/30 (3)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 387/8 (7)
22%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H II 24, 905/6 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS III 629/30 (96)
22%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERA II 32, 385 (22)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 125/7 (66)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 38, 464/5 (62)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 1208
21%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H I 2, 407 (17)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 41, 759 (1)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 220/1 (2)
21%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H III 2, 347/8 (4)
21%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H IV 8, 897/8 (15)
21%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H, Peet 259/61 (262)
20%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 43, 785 (16)
20%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS XI 1218/9 (53)
20%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 1, 346 (25)
20%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
E 45844/6 (17)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IV 1806 (305)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 52009/10
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS IX 738/9 (61)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E A 988 (5)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bormann, Aleksander
H II 13, 656 (11)
19%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 7, 357/8 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E 24760 (6)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H I 2, 303/4 (23)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H III 8, 434/6 (17)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 803/4 (10)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 55, 719/20 (2)
19%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 57, 528/9 (5)
19%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS III 585/6 (48)
19%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS VII 2297 (49)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 143 (10)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 4, 121/2 (10)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
EKmS 8° 2, 774 (13)
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 11, 180/1 (3)
18%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E A 471 (1)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 38, 335/7 (6)
18%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VIII 641 (188)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 11, 955 (12)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H III 7, 904 (3)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E 59521 (4)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 410/1 (29)
17%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E 52265
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 8° 1, 199 (63)
17%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VI 1716 (187)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 2, 71 (13)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
H II 59, 583/4 (1)
17%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 2, 582/3 (3)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 27, 91/2 (13)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H IV 3, 47/8 (18)
17%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 50, 762 (44)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 19, 701/2 (58)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 1, 496/7 (21)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 27, 296 (6)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 51, 190/2 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
EÜS IX 1074/5 (14)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IV 178 (204)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 29, 133/4 (3)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1821/2 (49)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 30, 753/4 (2)
16%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H III 4, 537 (1)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, S.
EÜS X 2564/5 (17)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 462/3 (66)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 29, 84 (5b)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1382 (85)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 11880/1 (1)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
EÜS VII 462 (267)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 40514 (61)
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 442 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 46, 355 (56)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
EKS 47, 81 (116)
15%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 19, 587/8 (10)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 23, 337/8 (47)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS X 2061 (325)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1706 (173)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 408/9 (95)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 2930/1 (26)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
Leoke 1, 120 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 217
15%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 37, 164 (3)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 17, 95 (116)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 54, 450 (138)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 1564 (68)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 51 (15)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
E 6770 (23)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E A 907/8 (9)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 16, 158 (200)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 59, 449/50 (2)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
ERA II 14, 255/7 (41)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 267/8 (4)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 10634 (15)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 21, 38 (6)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
H II 21, 719/20 (9)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
H II 43, 464/5 (9)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 34, 594/5 (219)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS X 2072 (340)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61733 (35)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 23, 423 (7)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 49, 577 (5)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H, Ostrov 107/8 (47b)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 37, 393/4 (72)
13%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IV 622 (1380)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H I 1, 135/6 (8)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
E A 319/20 (7)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS VIII 676/7 (247)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 30, 71 (19)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sepp, Sammul
E 9002 (12)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 46121 (10)
13%
1907
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Tiiu
EKmS 4° 1, 102/3 (156)
13%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 9, 338/9 (11)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS IV 479 (1062)
13%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Leoke 3, 16/7 (8)
13%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
E 10022
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 1, 234 (104)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 88/93 (59)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS X 127/9 (3)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kurg, Voldemar
H II 49, 960/1 (10)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 26, 211/3 (7)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Säde, T.
H IV 1, 477/8 (12)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E 51508/9
13%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
H, Jagomann 166/7 (35)
13%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
E 35758/9 (12)
13%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 37959/62 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS XII 421/3 (37)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 55, 218 (4)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H II 34, 525/6 (110)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 357/8 (36)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 21, 135 (11)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 49, 557 (5)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Raid, Hermann
H II 12, 26 (10)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 40981 (12)
12%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H II 20, 79 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 7878 (13)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H IV 1, 180 (124)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 12, 137/8 (16)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 43, 13/4 (3)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS VIII 1952 (206)
12%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Mapp 44 (5)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H IV 5, 520/1 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 6, 790 (11)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H, Peet 291/2 (296)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 25, 1147/8 (2)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Jõgevest, J.
EKmS 4° 3, 436 (34)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 10, 44 (34)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS X 2315/6 (142)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 6, 170/1 (2)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 2045 (72)
12%
1907
Läänemaa — Varbla
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 8270 (7)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EÜS IV 1680/2 (179)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 21, 906/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
Veske kad., 157 (102)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EÜS VII 2381 (214)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
Veske 4, 349/50 (1)
12%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 410 (141)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VII 2269/70 (8)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1675/7 (272)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H III 2, 278 (16)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 21, 113 (5)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
H III 10, 101/2 (6)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 11, 482/3 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 25, 1092/3 (19)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 7, 395/6 (13)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
H II 2, 514 (669)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 65, 13 (44)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H II 12, 285/6 (108)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 18320 (9)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H IV 1, 713/4 (2)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERA I 6, 333 (178)
11%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E 26984/7 (15)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 15, 577 (72)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 1049 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Simuna
Lilienbach (Lilleoja), Juhan
H II 17, 535/6 (22)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 24, 763/5 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 684/5 (34)
11%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2104/5 (393)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 25, 817 (192)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS VIII 1944/5 (197)
11%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 1, 168 (1)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 17484 (14)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 4, 678 (46)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
E, StK 1, 28 (52)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 1, 125 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
H II 11, 299/300 (70)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Ostrov 100/1 (40)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
H II 23, 649/50 (23)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
H III 27, 77 (2)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 2666/7 (40)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2676/7 (3)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, R 5, 59 (10)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H I 5, 20 (24)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS VIII 1025/6 (22)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 50482/3 (2)
11%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS X 624/5 (86)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EÜS X 2718/9 (307)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 35/7 (20)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 314 (54)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lillak, J.
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 43493/4 (13)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EKmS 4° 5, 766 (15)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
Veske kad., 175 (58)
11%
1877
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 29, 211/3 (3)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E 53663/4
11%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H II 46, 596 (13)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 31, 33 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
E 15645/6 (123)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 8, 126 (3)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 55, 871 (28)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, Arnold Friedrich Johann; Reiman, Villem
E 18343/4
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 723/4 (1)
10%
1899
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kitznik (Kitsnik), Martin
H III 13, 440 (2)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 61675/6 (14)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 211/2 (198)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 153, 349 (57a)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 395 (57)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1198 (93)
10%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 56318/21 (8)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
EÜS VII 1987/8 (204)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 16, 430/1 (3)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
EKmS 4° 1, 172/4 (269)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 25, 939/40 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
EÜS II 1066 (60)
10%
1905
Harjumaa — Kose
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 4, 441 (6)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl)
E 8584/5 (6)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
ERA II 167, 85/6 (2)
10%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
EÜS IX 1136 (89)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 705 (3)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 15, 799/800 (12)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS XI 310/1 (123)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 26147/8 (3)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 65, 11 (35)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Raud, Kristjan
H IV 5, 29 (23)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Wachholder, Martin
ERA II 153, 342 (15)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 760/1 (95)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 220 (1)
10%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
EÜS X 2633/4 (148)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 11799 (34)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS X 2302/3 (126)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 28, 469/70 (6)
10%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 1, 92/3 (138)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VI 499 (97)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 22 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jaan
H I 7, 38/9 (23)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 25, 33/4 (6)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
EÜS V 1066 (20)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 153, 113 (11)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 81 (105)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 479/80 (163)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 47, 96/7 (43)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 74, 226/7 (2)
10%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H, Peet 246/7 (249)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 9, 309 (27)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 116, 400 (19)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 10, 335 (57)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1365/6 (11)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
TEM 4, 85 (42)
10%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
E 7909 (37b)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 15, 62/3 (47)
10%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 9, 528/9 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 11, 626 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)