H II 49, 526/8 (6)
40%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
Leoke 5, 115/9 (15)
36%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E 79653/7
31%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruugi, Selma
E 79673/6
28%
1932
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kallaspoolik, E.
E 79556/8
25%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kaplur, S.
E 78246/50 (2)
22%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Krikmann, Martin
H II 26, 522/4 (17)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 21, 297/8 (17)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 79596/601
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laos, V.
H II 26, 717 (9)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 78301/3
19%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Michelis, Arnold
EÜS III 628 (94)
18%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Asper 102/7 (1)
17%
1887
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 545/6 (8)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H II 20, 754/56 (1)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H III 30, 535/6 (7)
16%
1902
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 59, 476/77 (18)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 79695/700
16%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kamm, Renate
H II 24, 769/71 (14)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 505/9 (1)
16%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
E 79710/3
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Peterson, Anna
E 83453 (4)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Mirk, A.
E 69245/7 (2)
15%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Männikson, H.
EKmS 8° 2, 527/9 (1)
15%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 789/94 (110)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
E 79661/3
15%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Teko, Juuli
H II 21, 380/4 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
E 79545/7 (7)
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Dreving, A.
H II 23, 608/11 (1)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
EKmS 4° 4, 720 (25)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H II 26, 273/5 (36)
14%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 76443/5 (8)
14%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Silla, Voldemar
E 69276/9
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Roots, Antoniina
H II 22, 403/4 (11)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H III 23, 497/500 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Allikas, T.; Johannson, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 345/47 (56)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 195, 89/94 (11)
13%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERM 146, 63/5 (21)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 3, 725/6 (82)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 14017/9 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
H, R 1, 165 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
E 69008/12
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pikkor, Jaan
EÜS XII 453 (45)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 69809/10
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Palitka, Hermann
H IV 2, 63/7 (15)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 68929/31
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jürgens, A.
E 69201/5 (1)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Renate
EKmS 4° 4, 721 (26)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 69823/4
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Lihula
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 510/2 (9)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
E 69679/83
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Toots, Hendrik
E 69160/4 (2)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jakobson, Maria
H I 2, 400 (19)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Põdder, K.
E 69231/3 (2)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kiršbaum, L.
E 8529/33 (28)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E, StK 5, 79/80 (1)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 54949/51
12%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 26, 549/50 (11)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
ERA II 32, 51 (11)
12%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 21, 828/30 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
E 69728/31
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kajak, F.
H II 24, 677/9 (7)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 212, 219/23 (24)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kallioja, Virve
E 69737/40
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Pull, A.
E 68986/90 (1)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Paal, Elmar
H II 17, 548/52 (31)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Laasi, Karl
H II 27, 598/9 (16)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
E 69602 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kask, E.
E 69828/34
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kurgo, Robert
TEM 6, 17/8 (11)
11%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E 70074/5 (2)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Toots, O.
E 69196/7 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kukk, Anastasia
E 69603 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
EÜS III 451/3 (118)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 69768/70 (1)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Hansen, J.
H II 20, 832/3 (30)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 70076/8
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tamm, Theodor
H II 58, 782/3 (16)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
ERA II 127, 174/8 (87)
11%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E 80335/7 (2)
11%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
E 68980/4 (3)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ollino, Karl
E 69648/51
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Thomberg, T.
ERA II 39, 353/63 (3)
11%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 30, 513/4 (3)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
E A 286/8 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
E 63688 (1)
10%
1928
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
E 69898/900
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Raadik, Osvald
EÜS VIII 747/8 (347)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 69867
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kerber, Feliks
E 69603 (3)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Põltsam, E.
ERA II 39, 375/8 (2)
10%
1931
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
E 69600 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
H I 5, 515 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
E 68908/14
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Varbla
Einstein, A.
E 80337/9 (3)
10%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Nõgene, G.
E 69377/9 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Männikson, E.
H IV 3, 602/5 (29)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E 69914/6
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Juurikson, J.
ERA II 123, 333/4 (4)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H IV 3, 653/4 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
EÜS IV 1998/2000 (34a)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
EÜS IX 293/5 (42-43)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Müür, Jaan
H III 15, 231/3 (19)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
TEM 13, 15/6 (10)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
ERA II 207, 56
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Laredei, Meiu
Veske 4, 329/34 (45)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 182/3 (110)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 22, 586 (11)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 77235/8 (2)
10%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Masso, O.
EKmS 4° 4, 337/40 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 194/5 (180)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 207, 16/7
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kilingi-Nõmme kodutütarde rühm "Helk"
ERA II 207, 43/7
10%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiit, Elfriide Õie
ERA II 208, 53/7 (6)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme