EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS IV 1821/3 (323)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
27%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 25, 782/4
27%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
25%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 532/4 (12)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 57190/3
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
23%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
E 80409/13 (2)
22%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
22%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
22%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
22%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
21%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 59918/21
21%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
E 40484 (2)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 22679/80 (2)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
19%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
19%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
E 8348/9
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 320/2 (8)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H II 50, 79/83
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H II 37, 805/6 (7)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 51859/60 (1)
17%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
17%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
16%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
16%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E A 242/4 (10)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
16%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
16%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Mapp 371/2
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 2, 394 (4)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 49, 1040/4 (6)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 25/7 (24)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 49, 948/50 (2)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 16928 (12)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
14%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
E 8854/5 (67)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 39936/40
14%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 56, 567 (1)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H II 9, 356/7 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
13%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
H I 1, 238/9 (113)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 471/2 (36)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H, Peet 109/11 (122)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
13%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
EKmS 4° 1, 622/4 (6)
13%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H III 7, 611/6 (4)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
H II 20, 670/2 (43)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 26, 960 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Leht, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 15/8 (15)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 7926 (11)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 50, 484/7 (13)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 31806/7
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VII 2051/3 (287)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 20, 120 (110)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H III 10, 112 (19)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
EKS 1, 134/5 (11)
12%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E, StK 2, 71/4 (84)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
12%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 46, 829/30 (11)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H II 53, 583/5 (34)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
E 31762/4 (8)
11%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
EÜS VIII 671/2 (243)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 41, 40 (37)
11%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir
H III 2, 738/9 (11)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
H I 1, 61 (72)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 18009/10 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E, StK 2, 1/2 (1)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 51921
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
E 23151/4 (1)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERM 40, 17/8 (16)
11%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS V 1137/8 (174)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H, R 6, 481 (1)
11%
0
Harjumaa
koguja teadmata
E 60697/8 (21)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA II 11, 725 (2)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H II 13, 23/6 (16)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2264 (62)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERM 25, 14/5
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H III 5, 531/2 (17)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H III 12, 549/50 (4)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 24, 680/2 (10)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS IX 460/3 (82)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H III 27, 58/9 (16)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E 11215/6 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob