H III 4, 355/6 (17)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
E 40136 (6)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS V 397 (83)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 3, 600 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
koguja teadmata
E 183/4
14%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
H I 1, 58 (61)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 312 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 221 (38)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 41, 7a/8 (1e)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 58, 480/1 (23)
13%
1886
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst; Üsler, A.
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H, R 7, 38/9 (22)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 5, 397
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H, Peet 300/1 (304)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 287 (178)
12%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (23)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H I 4, 651 (1)
12%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
E 46730 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKS 48, 4 (3)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
E 41430
11%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 7, 692 (10)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 20, 626 (6)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 2, 425 (11)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 261, 39 (25)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
E 47514 (10)
11%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
EKS 48, 122/3 (11)
11%
1910
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
ERA II 41, 77 (7)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 539 (7)
11%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
EKmS 4° 1, 619/20 (3)
11%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
ERA I 2, 74 (19)
11%
1929
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
EKmS 4° 5, 102 (2)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 121, 241 (9)
11%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H II 26, 266 (26)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
Leoke 4, 331
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H III 8, 828 (3)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61747/8 (47)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201/2 (189)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 54957/8
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Türi
Born, H.
H II 49, 493/4 (5)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
E 41429/30
10%
1901
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
H II 58, 814/5 (6)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Rakvere
Vompson, J.
E 11794/5 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 1701/2 (279)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 77218 (1)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
EKmS 4° 1, 116/7 (177)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 15555 (10)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 61308/9
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Tensing, Anneliese
H II 15, 512/3 (137)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 6828 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 172, 98/9 (2)
10%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 192, 703/4 (41)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 5186 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 26438 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
None
EKmS 4° 1, 417 (20)
10%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
10%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H I 2, 283 (7)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 14, 46 (l)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard