Leoke 5, 69/70 (3)
30%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 342 (122)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 321 (22)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 36 (6)
23%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 20, 233 (2)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 23, 417 (21)
22%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
E 13322 (3)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H III 7, 147/8 (23)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
H II 40, 622/3 (3)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 17183 (32)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 4° 5, 662/3 (93)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS IX 710 (20)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7827 (2)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H I 1, 313 (16)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H II 14, 380 (6)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 641 (16)
17%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H III 25, 300 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
EKmS 4° 2, 586 (15)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 40, 997 (86)
16%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
E, StK 2, 23 (21)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Haljala
Martinson, Arnold
H II 29, 334/5 (4)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H II 24, 624/5 (3)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H I 1, 238 (111)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1821 (48)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 211/2 (3)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Riiet, Jaan
H II 18, 834 (3)
15%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 43979/80 (3)
15%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 3, 39 (23)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 9, 646/7 (34)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 12, 196/7 (16)
15%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 65, 21/2 (4)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 26, 836 (15)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
EÜS V 706 (157b)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 548 (9)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS IX 617 (23)
14%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 4, 216 (12)
14%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
14%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 167, 205/6 (177)
14%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kronström, Adolf
EÜS VIII 1500/1 (105)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 23, 48/9 (25)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKmS 4° 3, 422 (15)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 172, 520 (48)
14%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kalholm, Hilje
H II 20, 655 (16)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 10, 79 (74)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 530 (9)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS VII 1715 (311)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 35400 (1)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 2, 215 (15)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS II 959 (117)
13%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Süda, Peeter; Quarnström, Voldemar
H, Peet 107/8 (120)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 1613/4 (139)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 657 (13)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E A 331/3 (17)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 265, 377/8 (61)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
EÜS X 1476 (27)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 54, 794 (1)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 59 (38)
12%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 171 (153)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H II 1, 123 (171)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2022 (260)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 9, 748/9 (15)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H I 2, 227/8 (70)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 2, 466 (69)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
E 10020
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 7, 54 (49)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1690 (146)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 146, 27 (10)
10%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
EÜS VIII 789 (406)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 192/3 (54)
10%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 9, 866/7 (155)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKS 31, 5 (8)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 2, 642/3 (19)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 58, 802 (56)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EÜS X 1855 (17)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 854/5 (192)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 11, 712 (17)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 26, 715/6 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)