H III 9, 544/5 (23)
30%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
EÜS VI 1435 (101)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 7, 275 (36)
23%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS VII 1640 (178)
23%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 7827 (3)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 82741 (1)
21%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Mägi, Leida
ERA I 3, 307 (9)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VI 1362 (3)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 18, 615/6 (4)
21%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 14, 467 (11)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 50, 81 (67)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 33, 125/6 (84)
20%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS IX 848/9 (10)
20%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1599 (13)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 6, 609 (3)
19%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 17, 355 (22)
19%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 8° 1, 18/9 (7)
19%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 46, 940 (8)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 8° 2, 744/5 (59)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E A 963 (3)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 17, 315 (57)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 59020 (5)
18%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 12994 (34)
18%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1467 (156)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 329 (38)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 203, 73 (4)
17%
1938
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Haav, August
EKmS 4° 2, 807/8 (132)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H I 5, 554 (5)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
ERA II 7, 394/5 (9)
17%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
EÜS X 2751/2 (361)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8022/3 (2)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
E 18009 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 153, 408 (12)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS VIII 1148/9 (1)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51839 (6)
16%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
EKmS 8° 1, 491 (14)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H II 9, 866 (154)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 196, 103/4 (737)
16%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS V 396 (82a)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 6, 2 (4)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 1, 495 (19)
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
E 7190 (2)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 237 (1)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 65, 347 (19)
16%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Jung, Arthur; Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 1, 762 (7)
15%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Jaan; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 2, 594 (27)
15%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 2, 132 (223)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 76, 1/2 (1)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tanning, Salme
ERA II 132, 112 (4)
15%
1936
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Saaremaa — Pöide
Mung-Muuga, Liidia
ERA II 5, 344 (22)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 15, 405/6 (42)
15%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 16, 35 (30)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 982/3 (13)
15%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
E 53607/7a (6)
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
E 18401 (4)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
TEM 13, 60
14%
0
Läänemaa — Emmaste
koguja teadmata
H II 50, 283/4 (9)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS XI 1118 (43)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS III 619/20 (85)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 4° 4, 462 (16)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 17, 143/4 (87)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EKS 1, 45
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H III 1, 156 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H I 4, 277/8 (17)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS VI 1448/9 (131)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 47, 259 (12)
14%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 66, 180/1 (84)
14%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 34, 617 (254)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 10, 501/2 (271)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 28, 583/4 (15)
14%
1897
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 4, 215 (4)
14%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 4, 643 (26)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
H IV 3, 694/5 (15)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EKS e 40/1 (1)
13%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
H II 13, 120/1 (9)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 7, 240/1 (5)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EKS 8, 1 (1)
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Doll, August Jakob
ERA II 153, 119 (29)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H I 4, 74 (40)
13%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H IV 9, 57 (5)
13%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
ERA II 153, 341 (10)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS V 728 (192)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 30, 334/5 (6)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 53, 574 (23)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 10, 68/9 (59)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
ERA II 153, 381 (37)
13%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
EÜS IX 559 (55)
13%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 15, 456 (49)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 11, 492 (58)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 20, 158/9 (26)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 12, 211 (64)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 60, 51 (8)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 53, 614 (70)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 506/7 (106)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 22, 612/3 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
EÜS X 2908 (88)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 7, 504/5 (16)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 7637 (1)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Jaan
H I 3, 16 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
H II 35, 623/4 (383)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H I 4, 191 (31)
12%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
H II 26, 258 (5)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 9625 (1)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 84767/8 (2)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lilles, Herbert
EÜS IX 1144 (108)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 34, 529 (115)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 11, 663/4 (21)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 37962/3 (2)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 35, 201/2 (118)
12%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 91/2 (4)
12%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Rattur, Villem
E A 961 (1)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKmS 4° 3, 425 (19)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 18366 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 41995
11%
1901
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Gärtner, Alfred
H II 3, 660 (297)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 86, 85 (65)
11%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Einberg, Rudolf
H II 47, 175 (5)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
H II 74, 328/9 (9)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, Gr. Qu. 179 (59)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 74, 879 (5)
11%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERM 61, 13 (10)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
F. A.
E, StK 41, 251/2 (30)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 202, 444 (6)
11%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 33, 744 (16)
11%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pint (Pind), Jaan
H I 1, 83 (15)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 10, 110/1 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 32, 351 (1-2)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
H III 27, 375 (17)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 41, 691 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Korits, J.
E 11034/6 (4)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 35, 60/1 (26)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 24, 661/2 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 35986/7 (30)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 166, 363/4 (3)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 2, 115 (137)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 6, 809/10 (7)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
EÜS V 492/4 (176)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 174, 37/8
10%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 195, 406 (39)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 14, 329 (1)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H II 41, 754 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H II 11, 963 (20)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Sepp, Julie
H, R 3, 117 (10)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Allas, Carl (Karl)
H II 58, 796 (40)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H III 18, 378/9 (2)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
H II 13, 645 (26)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H, Ostrov 259 (9)
10%
1887
Virumaa — Simuna
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 254, 46/7 (5)
10%
1939
Läänemaa — Käina; Saaremaa — Pöide
Ennist, Enda
H II 38, 354/5 (22)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 18, 492/3 (53)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 23, 839/40 (3)
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 43, 394/5 (5)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 216, 326/7 (30)
10%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Toomsalu, Endel
E 8822/4 (38)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats