H III 28, 368/9 (2)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
H III 13, 483 (3)
21%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 28, 395 (24)
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EÜS IV 142/3
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
H, R 1, 196 (11)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
ERA II 69, 356 (4)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Akkermann, Karl
ERA II 69, 514 (2)
17%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Kriiver, Blandiina
H, Ostrov 109 (49)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 655 (4)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS III 582 (45)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 4, 672 (37)
16%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EKmS 8° 1, 713/4 (2)
16%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ringenfeldt, Karl
H I 2, 68/9 (18)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 626/7 (14)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 41, 42/3 (19)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H I 4, 615 (23)
15%
1878
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EKmS 4° 2, 759 (46)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H III 21, 49 (9)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Johan
ERA II 127, 100 (25)
14%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H, R 1, 185 (2)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lele, H.
H III 14, 582/3 (3)
14%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
ERA II 57, 558/9 (32)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 5, 314/5 (2)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
ERA II 3, 319/20 (6)
14%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS III 572/3 (39)
14%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
13%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 26, 162 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H I 2, 90 (21)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans; Orav, Hans
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E, StK 14, 187 (4)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 26, 162 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 844/5 (180)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 786/7 (107)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 47, 644/5 (5)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 3, 693/4 (61)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H III 13, 441/2 (4)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
H III 27, 366 (4)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
E 51450 (43)
12%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E, StK 1, 55 (88)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 3, 666/7 (42)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 20, 90 (48)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 18350
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 24900 (26)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS V 469 (153)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
ERA II 3, 638 (7)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 24, 910 (6)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, R 1, 191 (8)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.
H II 20, 176 (15)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
EKS 31, 8 (14)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EKmS 8° 1, 762/3 (4)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H II 43, 913/4 (33)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 427 (23)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E A 269/71 (30)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 14, 215 (5)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 16087/8 (5)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
ERA II 132, 161/3 (1)
11%
1937
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vahter, Ernst
ERA II 32, 381/3 (18)
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Räägel, Anna
E 55949/50 (9)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EKmS 4° 2, 327/8 (36)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jaagu, H.; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 20, 90 (50)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 3, 664/5 (40)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 15, 143/4 (1)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 62, 7 (4)
10%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
H II 47, 645 (6)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 13, 609/11 (7)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EKmS 4° 3, 91/2 (19)
10%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 35263
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
EKmS 4° 3, 375 (13)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 508 (497)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H II 49, 578 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 20, 625 (25)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 2, 306 (435)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 337/8 (52)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H II 66, 755/6 (3)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
H II 21, 448 (12)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 66, 451 (13)
10%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
E A 203/4 (14)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKS 31, 16 (28)
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie