E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
57%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
45%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
Leoke 3, 245
45%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 11946 (3)
45%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 5, 427 (3)
45%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
40%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
39%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 11, 492 (60)
39%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
39%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
38%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
38%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
37%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
E 58507 (3)
36%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H III 7, 308 (13)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H I 2, 473 (1)
34%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
H III 7, 320 (2)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
33%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H I 2, 39 (17)
33%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H II 26, 262 (20)
33%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 7, 584 (6)
32%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 64146
32%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
32%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
31%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 26, 4 (4)
31%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 1, 461 (626)
30%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
30%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
30%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 35, 49/50 (2)
30%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
30%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
29%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 17, 98 (122)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
28%
1928
None
None
E, StK 40, 5/6 (7)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 15, 153 (22)
28%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 125, 493 (164)
27%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Audru
Kraavik, Ludmilla
H II 7, 693 (16)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 31, 719
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 22, 875 (6)
27%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (4)
27%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
ERA II 166, 203/4 (2)
27%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 60, 45 (3)
27%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 14001 (3)
27%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 2, 59 (4)
27%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
26%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 1, 367 (522)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 733 (323)
26%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EKS 47, 84 (122)
26%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 7, 882 (4)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
26%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
H I 1, 195 (24)
26%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
25%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
E 8321 (5)
25%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 40, 361/2
25%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
EÜS IX 606/7 (10)
25%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
E 53662
25%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 125, 42 (2)
24%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
EÜS II 422 (158)
24%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
24%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
24%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 26, 1098 (10)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
ERA II 220, 573 (19)
23%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
Veske kad., 237 (14)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 1, 122 (1)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E, StK 40, 90/1 (130)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 38, 413 (14)
23%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 206, 269
23%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
ERA II 213, 634 (37)
23%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
22%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
22%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 28, 325 (44)
22%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E 56335/7 (17)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
E, StK 40, 80/1 (117)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64036
22%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
EÜS V 1098/9 (86)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 200, 126/7 (15)
21%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
EÜS V 33 (35)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 8° 1, 851 (1)
21%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 1, 29 (6)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
EÜS VI 1387 (39)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 239 (1)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E 52152
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 274, 423/4 (64)
20%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 57, 642 (27)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
19%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
E 44193 (1)
19%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
ERM 94, 9
19%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
E 10958/9 (10)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 141 (125)
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
19%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
19%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
19%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H, Peet 336 (335)
18%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E 56391 (19)
18%
1925
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 274, 453/4 (58)
18%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERM 21, 195
18%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
18%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
E A 749/50
17%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS IV 375 (761)
17%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
E A 1047 (17)
17%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E, StK 10, 457
17%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 10, 319 (38)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
16%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
E 48583 (1)
16%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
EÜS V 100 (111a)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
ERA II 258, 327/9 (335)
15%
1939
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Ross, Marsell
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
15%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VII 702 (91)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 857/8 (515)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2463 (407)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 40, 236/7
15%
1913
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Leinbock, Ferdinand
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
15%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 177, 364/5 (11)
15%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
ERA II 225, 104 (42)
15%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
H III 9, 638 (48)
15%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EÜS V 248c (10)
15%
1908
None
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
15%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS V 1099 (87)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 65, 44 (1)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
14%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERM 59, 7 (6)
14%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
Veske 2, 188
13%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 303, 238a (94)
13%
0
None
None
Leoke 3, 203 (52)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 30, 637 (13)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 80464 (1)
13%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Loorberg, H.
H II 9, 841 (123)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Ostrov 177 (79)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 295 (4)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H II 29, 155 (3)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 637/8 (182)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 80, 257/8 (182)
12%
1934
Setumaa
Kivi, Karl; Rägo, Hilda
H II 29, 717 (10)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
EKS 25, 8
12%
1917
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Rattas, Anna
H II 26, 543/4 (5)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS IV 469 (1016)
12%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H, Ostrov 10 (8c)
12%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 346/7 (4)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 21, 259 (1)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 66, 326 (246)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H, R 3, 482 (1)
12%
0
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lass, J.
E 24033 (5)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
E 8353 (11)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 526/7 (13)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 55, 693/4 (10)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 56, 352/3 (17)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 35, 301/2 (5)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 202, 430 (74)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 10266
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 6, 173/4 (10)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 39975 (10)
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ARS 1, 817 (10)
11%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
E 57057 (1)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Nordmann, Aleksander
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 34/5 (32)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 7, 437 (88)
11%
1928
None
None
H III 22, 294/5 (11)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
EKmS 4° 1, 167 (261)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 10, 309 (1)
11%
1929
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
EÜS XII 1443 (33)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VII 2421/2 (307)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 26, 49 (22)
11%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 58, 374 (22)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 124, 439 (2)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 32, 532/3 (23)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Kambja
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H, Ostrov 130/1 (6)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1052/3 (165)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1950/1 (164)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 31, 40 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H III 10, 22 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 32, 527 (13)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
ERA II 30, 397/8 (4)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei; Kreek, M.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 44/5 (19)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E, StK 35, 90 (1)
10%
1926
Võrumaa — Põlva
Grünberg, Ev.
E 51651/2 (16)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E 58231/2 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
Leoke 5, 107/8 (10)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERA II 111, 653 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H IV 2, 41/2 (1)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)