Leoke 5, 145/6 (11)
65%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 583/4 (5)
59%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
H II 49, 627/30 (4)
55%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS X 296/8 (1)
47%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS IV 1792 (291)
40%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis; Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 106, 194 (2)
38%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
Veske 3, 251/2
37%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 24, 724/5 (2)
37%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 21, 129/30 (1)
37%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H II 8, 477/9 (16)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Paurmann, Paulus
H III 9, 94/5 (9)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sommer, August
ERA II 105, 641/3 (5)
33%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Auksmann, Erna Natalie
EKmS 4° 1, 626 (11)
32%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H, R 1, 75 (1)
32%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
EKmS 4° 2, 797/8 (115)
32%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 53, 606 (60)
31%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 56, 522/6 (2)
30%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 106, 233/4 (1)
30%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Toover, Aino
EKS 47, 40 (53)
30%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 2653 (189)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 111/2 (65)
29%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA I 5, 356/7 (4)
28%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mädamürk, Martin
ERA II 195, 341/2 (35)
28%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 373 (3)
27%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tusti, Velda
ERA II 24, 357 (13)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 152 (1)
27%
1935
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Äksi
Jürgens, Leida
H II 17, 59 (53)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 263, 320/2 (14)
26%
1940
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Uustalu, Vilma
ERA II 24, 230 (42)
26%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 15108 (17)
26%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 23, 575 (9)
26%
1896
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Einbluth, Priidik
H III 8, 122/3 (19)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H III 25, 726/9
25%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 96, 311 (1)
25%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Brauer, E.
ERA II 41, 147 (5)
25%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
ERA II 195, 462/3 (24)
25%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 76294/5
25%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Pent, Heinr.; Reinhaus, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 189 (115)
25%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, Peet 125/6 (135)
25%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 6, 394 (7)
25%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 199/200 (18)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Peterson, Johan
H III 14, 763 (11)
24%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 114, 227/9 (4)
24%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Põldmäe, Rudolf; Toomi, Ullo
ERA II 114, 249/50 (2)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 123, 289/90 (56)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS XI 1198 (13)
23%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 9, 418 (31)
23%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
EKmS 8° 2, 739/40 (39)
23%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 266, 114/5 (233)
23%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Fuchs, Vera
ERA II 96, 411/3 (8)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 3, 580 (2)
23%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
ERA II 7, 393 (6)
23%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 105, 136/7 (1)
22%
1935
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Hansmann, Linda
H III 6, 17/9 (1)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Veri, J.
H II 46, 604 (24)
22%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 13, 193 (9)
22%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
Veske 2, 324
22%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
EÜS IX 1020 (123)
22%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 1603/4
22%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karell, Hermann
ERA II 132, 441 (72)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 14, 843 (17)
22%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
ERA II 104, 553 (1)
22%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Lepik, Erna
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
21%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H II 49, 563/4 (6)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 24, 630/1 (3)
21%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 893/4 (83)
21%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 85286/7 (10)
21%
1933
Viljandimaa
Meier, E.
H II 55, 215/6 (5)
20%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
E 85262/4 (8)
20%
1933
Viljandimaa
Rebane, Jüri
H, Kase 59a/60 (2)
20%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IV 1495/6 (145)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 226 (59)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
ERA II 39, 343/4 (9)
20%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 1614 (173)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 96, 239 (1)
20%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Änilane, Elsa
ERA II 91, 439/40 (43)
20%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 95, 161 (1)
19%
1935
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Veeber, Aleksander
H II 16, 805 (13)
19%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 24, 345 (113)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 1148 (122)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 20483 (5)
19%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS VII 2690 (15)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 77221/2 (2)
19%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Palmeos, Paula
E 7717 (19)
19%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 1953 (168)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 40, 40 (a)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
ERM 37, 26/8 (13)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 160, 32/5 (46)
18%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 16, 18 (2)
18%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
ERA II 34, 41 (6)
18%
1931
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Loorits, Oskar
H III 2, 515/6 (5)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
ERA II 213, 481/2 (63)
18%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
E 35868 (11)
18%
1898
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sepp, H.
E 57012/3
17%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
EÜS V 1035/6 (12)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
ERA II 97, 559/60 (2)
17%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Perman, Erna
EÜS III 30 (75)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 210/11 (40)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 40, 52 (7)
17%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
EÜS X 2652/3 (188)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 32, 464/5 (41)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H IV 3, 563/7 (2)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
EÜS VII 2369 (186)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 23, 308 (7)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kunimägi, Johann (Johan)
H II 26, 912/3 (9)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
Leoke 1, 142 (11)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 37, 466/7 (12)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 29, 299/301 (9)
16%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 179 (15)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 214, 415 (1)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Vilper, Asta
H II 59, 512 (76)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 212/3 (42)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 205 (35)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 37, 510 (57)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 10, 707 (21)
16%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 14, 118 (7)
16%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
E, StK 40, 175/6 (20)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 185 (4)
15%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mölder, Armilde
H II 5, 149 (12)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 65, 14 (64)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
ERA II 96, 160/3 (7)
15%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
ERA II 30, 132 (4)
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 96, 413 (8a)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 36, 536/7 (15)
15%
1931
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 79 (22)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 214, 15/7 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Ilbak, Linda
ERA II 95, 373/6 (16)
15%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Pärtenson, Elmery Ellen
E, StK 40, 171/2 (17)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 223 (11)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 168, 96/7 (11)
15%
1937
Saaremaa — Karja
Toomessalu, Aadu
E 10747 (13)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 104, 301 (28)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kose
Võmma, Jaan
H II 27, 246 (4)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1556 (102)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 1961/2 (177)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 91, 438/9 (42)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Kruberg, Robert
ERA II 89, 665/6 (1)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Veingarten, Helmi
H II 55, 245/6 (114)
14%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 24, 582/6 (22)
14%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS II 548/9 (54)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 88, 480/1 (12)
14%
1935
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Niit, Agnes
H III 17, 744 (14)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 83, 269/70 (113)
14%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
TEM X, 1/2
14%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
koguja teadmata
H II 51, 524 (7)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Hans; Ainson, Jaan
ERA II 6, 507 (1)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EKmS 4° 1, 57 (76)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 13, 549/50 (8)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
E 57142
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 57, 209/11 (10)
13%
1897
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51437 (28)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 101, 687/8 (5)
13%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tammemägi, Voldemar
E, StK 23, 31/2 (22)
13%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
ERA II 89, 321 (3)
13%
1935
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Harald
H II 58, 66 (22)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H II 65, 392/3 (4)
13%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Mõsikepp (Mõsikäpp), Jaan
E 84758/9 (5)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
koguja teadmata
ERA II 42, 559/63 (1)
13%
1932
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E, StK 10, 396
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Loorits, Oskar
ERA II 7, 362/3 (18)
13%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 530 (15)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 7, 42 (30)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 23, 16/9 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
ERA II 29, 297 (9)
12%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64916 (2)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 40, 153/4 (1)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 388 (8)
12%
1928
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 68717
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kõiv, Valter
H III 18, 438/9 (5)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EÜS XII 601 (126)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 251, 456/7 (21)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse
Eenveer, Vello
E 64544/5 (13)
12%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
ERA II 99, 308/9 (3)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu
Veber, Uno
ERA II 7, 371 (39)
12%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 592 (107)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 361 (9)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKmS 8° 2, 450/1 (18)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
ERA II 6, 303/6
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 101, 610/1 (18)
11%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tarend, Adele
E 18969 (13)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Ramberg, Peeter
H II 34, 351 (69)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 7, 115 (80)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS IV 1507 (153)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
11%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
ERA II 23, 328/9 (28)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 210, 582 (5b)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Madissoo, Leili
ERA II 88, 100 (4)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
E, StK 15, 174/5 (120)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 24, 325/6 (53)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84416 (16)
11%
1933
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lübek, Adele
ERA II 7, 224 (10)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 104, 523 (7c)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aspe, Koidula
ERA II 172, 173 (3)
11%
1939
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Salman, Haralt
H II 2, 672/3 (830)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 651 (807)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 26, 128 (19)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
ERA II 7, 63/5 (13)
10%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 51894 (4)
10%
1922
Järvamaa — Ambla
Riisberg, Alma
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
H II 58, 723/6 (2)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak; Hünerson, Jaan
ERA II 6, 528/9 (3)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 87, 308/10 (2)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Riisenberg, Leili, Püssi algk. õpil., s. 1922. a.
ERA II 6, 421 (1)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 42, 61 (4)
10%
1931
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ibius, Otto
EÜS IX 969 (39)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2346 (176)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 102, 79 (2)
10%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Lipstok, Olga
H II 54, 452 (143)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Keila; Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
E 59903/5 (4)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 183, 510 (93)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Lunts, Julius
H II 13, 113 (67)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem