H II 26, 779
48%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kraut, Martin
H III 28, 393 (22)
48%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E 31182/3 (3)
43%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H I 1, 344/5 (20)
33%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
ERA II 124, 377 (1)
31%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
H II 10, 518 (292)
30%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
E 54676 (1)
30%
1924
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Klein, Hermann
ERA II 11, 149/51 (3)
29%
1928
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Sarv, Erich
EÜS VII 2415/6 (296)
29%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 1951/2 (164)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 94, 670/1 (11)
27%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Väärtnõu, Efrosinia
H III 3, 69/70 (1-2)
27%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1696 (32)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1622 (52)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 92, 62/3 (37)
26%
1935
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 9, 373/4 (5)
26%
1928
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
ERA I 3, 206 (5)
25%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pallas, H.
EÜS IV 173 (194)
25%
1892
Järvamaa
Mamberg, Joh.
H III 13, 339/40 (4)
24%
1891
Pärnumaa — Audru
Blumenfeldt, Anna
EÜS III 95 (29)
24%
1891
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mamberg, Joh.
ERA II 298, 508/9 (3)
24%
0
None
None
H II 46, 618 (46)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 92, 297/8 (43)
24%
1935
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
EÜS X 1957/8 (174)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 2271 (10)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 9347 (29)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 22, 352/3 (1)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Jung, Jaan
ERA I 6, 421 (1)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tammsalu, Virve
E 56984
22%
1926
Virumaa — Iisaku
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 35744/5 (2)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS VI 1769 (273)
21%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 12, 500 (19)
21%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
ERA II 94, 692/3 (3)
21%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Oskar
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
20%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
EKmS 4° 3, 610 (8)
20%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
E 24590 (8)
20%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
ERA II 201, 528/9 (3)
19%
1938
Saaremaa — Karja
Männik, Mihkel
ERA I 3, 253 (1)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 34, 350 (68)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 94, 790/1 (51)
19%
1935
Saaremaa — Muhu
Veskimeister, Artur
E, StK 23, 36 (26)
19%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
H II 16, 425 (4)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Juuru
Talts, Peeter
H III 1, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H I 3, 532 (8)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
E 57568/9 (10)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Palm, August
H III 15, 177 (9)
18%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 2, 311 (9)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS IV 1298 (4)
18%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H I 4, 170/1 (28)
18%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
H I 7, 107 (23)
18%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H IV 1, 862 (28)
18%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
H II 27, 539/40 (6)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 132, 401 (51)
18%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERA II 291, 151/3 (24)
17%
1940
None
Eenveer, Vello
H II 12, 419 (32)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H IV 1, 219 (144)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 106, 194 (1)
17%
1935
Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Johanna
H II 18, 295/6 (22)
17%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
E 6203/4
17%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 7, 822 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
EÜS VI 1361 (1)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 441 (3)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H I 3, 79/80 (5)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Leiner, Juljania
H III 2, 199/200 (2)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EKmS 4° 2, 31 (10b)
17%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Rattur, Villem
H, Mapp 1228 (7)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 255, 245 (19)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H, Peet 250/1 (255)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 17, 705/6 (88)
16%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 55 (1)
16%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 159, 17 (1)
16%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
H II 57, 647 (31g)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1562 (63)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1248 (95)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
Leoke 3, 217
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 952 (73)
16%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 2, 696 (35)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 17, 364 (65)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 18, 870/1 (1)
16%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Jank, Tõnis
E 7703 (16)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H I 4, 60 (1)
16%
1877
Saaremaa; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido
H II 37, 511 (61)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 9, 184 (31)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 2, 411 (539)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 502 (25)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 64552 (29)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
ERA II 96, 409/11 (6)
15%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 1, 672 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
ERA II 191, 389/91 (22)
15%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H III 9, 164 (22)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H I 1, 15 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EÜS V 764/5 (7)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 116, 294 (7)
15%
1936
Saaremaa — Püha
Kuusk, Arnold
E 11798 (30)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 19045a
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Supp, Juhan
H II 54, 797 (5)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 21, 461/2 (7)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H II 56, 389/90 (67)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS IX 38/9 (14)
14%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS IX 982 (60)
14%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
E 24412 (11)
14%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 13, 536/7 (44)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
H II 10, 590 (340)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 55, 48 (7)
14%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 16, 13/4 (1)
14%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 2, 406 (15)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H I 2, 290 (14)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
E 52118
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 370
14%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 28, 719/20 (7)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H II 38, 339 (8)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 298, 100/1 (3)
14%
0
None
None
ERA II 260, 414/5 (12)
14%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H I 1, 155 (35)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 29, 86/7 (8)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKS 47, 20 (24)
13%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 17, 43 (25)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VIII 1815 (35)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 181 (9)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 319 (1)
13%
1872
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Nigol (Niggol, Kallas), Ida
H II 66, 128/9 (29)
13%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 206, 281/2 (1)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Ots, Hella
H II 28, 799/800 (10)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H II 50, 737/8 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 5, 472 (2)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
H II 34, 34/5 (29)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E A 8 (11)
13%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 56, 348 (10)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 34, 519/20 (100)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 531/2 (12)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
AES, MT 174, 45
13%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
H II 7, 694 (18)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 50, 204/5 (13)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 1349 (32)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 264, 253/4 (12)
13%
1939
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H IV 7, 257 (21)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 82, 571 (3)
13%
1934
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Piht, Hildegard
EÜS IV 695 (1565)
13%
1888
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H III 28, 454 (6)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 10, 596/7 (348)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 276, 112 (16)
13%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 8, 860 (9)
13%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 152 (127)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 6, 535/6 (160)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
EÜS X 2912 (98)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EKmS 4° 2, 137 (9)
13%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
Leoke 1, 207/8 (8)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 17, 417/8 (13)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
12%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H, R 1, 63 (3)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H III 23, 88 (72)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 16/7 (10)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 78 (10)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 97 (10)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 43, 491/3 (2)
12%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H I 1, 104 (10)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 42233/4
12%
1901
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H I 7, 105 (14)
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
ERA II 106, 222/3 (4)
12%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Äksi
Meos, Linda
H II 10, 153 (166)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 11, 370 (147)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 46, 354 (55)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 5179/81 (2)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 54, 421 (83)
12%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
ERA II 197, 717/8 (1)
12%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 37, 21 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H II 15, 803/4 (18)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 56, 302/3 (4)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS VIII 241 (33)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kärt, Marie; Kärt, Johannes (Jaak Karis)
ERM 5, 63/4 (10)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 56, 287/8 (4)
12%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
H II 10, 406 (148)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 107, 416/7 (17)
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Pöide
Lesk, Aleksei
EÜS V 774/5 (16)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 59/60 (15)
11%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H IV 3, 726/7 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 56, 209/10 (4)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
E 83052 (19)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu; Pärnumaa — Tori
Varep, Endel
ERA II 251, 550/1 (11)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
E 7150/1 (10)
11%
1887
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 54, 344 (4)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2712/3 (296)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 172 (13)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Lindeberg-Pärnamägi, Hans
H II 3, 655 (279)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EKmS 4° 5, 425/7 (10)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 5, 217 (2)
11%
1894
Saaremaa — Pöide
Undritz, Thomas
E 40134 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 18, 897/8 (5)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (34)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 8° 3, 23 (1)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS VI 1564/5 (314)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Peet 327/8 (329)
11%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 130, 188 (6)
11%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA I 5, 391 (1)
11%
1935
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sandel, Laine
EÜS VII 270/1 (18)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 120, 544 (36)
11%
1935
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
H I 7, 250 (15)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
AES, MT 3, 18
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 1, 589 (767)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 7, 180/1 (62)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 9, 152 (12)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 8° XII 50 (153)
10%
0
None
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H, Ostrov 305 (56)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 755 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 18/9 (24)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 27, 30 (21)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
EKmS 8° 2, 769/70 (5)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Mõte, Jaan; Kolluk, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 68 (13)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H III 7, 624/6 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kaur, Mats
E, StK 40, 99 (139)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 10, 116/7 (125)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS VII 2402 (264)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 18, 780 (19)
10%
1890
Saaremaa — Kärla
Mändmets, Jakob
H I 4, 254 (5)
10%
0
Saaremaa
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 2, 122 (208)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 11, 657/8 (13)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H III 27, 59/60 (18)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 22, 553 (14)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 7, 147/8 (1)
10%
1895
Saaremaa — Muhu
Melsas, Alexander
H II 30, 335/6 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 153, 409 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 13, 139/41 (33)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 60004/6 (1)
10%
1927
Saaremaa — Kärla
Loiken, Karl
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
10%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS VIII 623/5 (162)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1837/8 (67)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 159, 763/4 (42)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H II 29, 479 (25)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
ERA II 127, 500/1 (2)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
ERA II 153, 340 (7)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
ERA II 153, 400 (4)
10%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 1, 535/6 (702)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 5, 220 (2)
10%
1894
Virumaa
Undritz, Thomas
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 35/6 (33)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 1, 211/2 (10)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 251 (23)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EÜS VIII 1359 (47)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 26086/7
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)