EKmS 4° 4, 312 (6)
37%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VII 2509 (480)
37%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 5, 360 (3)
36%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EKS 19, 40 (46)
36%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H III 17, 519 (176)
36%
1895
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 26, 581 (1)
34%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 27485 (3)
34%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Sirdnak, Johannes
ERA II 41, 150 (10)
33%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
H II 74, 235/6 (8)
33%
1903
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Põder, M.
H III 18, 41/2 (7)
33%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS VI 1570 (326)
32%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2320 (106)
32%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 35262
31%
1897
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 16, 664 (10)
31%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Vinter, J.
EÜS V 856 (110)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 84, 390/1 (20)
30%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
EÜS VII 1921 (115)
30%
1910
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 150 (2)
30%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 223 (154)
29%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 8, 398 (6)
29%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 16, 118/9 (3)
29%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 210, 319/20 (8)
29%
1939
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tõnn, Eliise
H II 38, 858/9 (4)
29%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
E 50633 (24)
29%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
EÜS V 596/7 (7)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 53672
28%
1923
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jürgens, Adele
H II 26, 632 (6)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
ERA II 14, 271 (8)
27%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 288/9 (6)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 10, 708 (25)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
ERA II 24, 377 (3)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 37/8 (5)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 70589 (29)
27%
1930
Harjumaa — Rapla
Tikk, Eduard
H II 20, 652/6 (17)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 65, 45 (3)
26%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 2293/4 (108)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 298, 108 (2)
26%
0
None
None
EKmS 4° 3, 555 (28)
26%
0
Viljandimaa
koguja teadmata; Köhler (Koeler), G.
E, StK 41, 251 (29)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Metsamärt, Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1190 (74)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 124, 90 (11)
25%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
AES, MT 219, 38
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 222, 455 (2)
25%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS VIII 1620 (135)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1651/2 (187)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 21, 134/5 (10)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
H III 17, 850/1 (5)
24%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 263, 190 (3)
24%
1940
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Haavel, Mari
H I 2, 283 (10)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H III 25, 667/8 (3)
24%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 24, 803/4 (21)
24%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Ostrov 110 (51)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EÜS II 568/9 (79)
24%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 8, 123 (20)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
E 20409 (4)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 50, 513 (11)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H IV 8, 103 (6)
23%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
E 43502 (23)
23%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
EÜS X 754 (9)
23%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EKmS 4° 1, 11 (12)
23%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 73 (18)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 617 (1)
23%
1879
Järvamaa — Koeru
Oissaar, H.
H II 21, 460 (4)
23%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1750 (123)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 636 (177)
23%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1706/7 (50)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 755/6 (38)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 56, 191 (1)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H IV 9, 104 (2)
22%
1897
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
E 10958 (9)
22%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EKmS 4° 3, 420/1 (11)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 59, 615/6 (3)
22%
1896
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Utsal, Hans
EÜS VIII 1664 (195b)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 4 (4)
22%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 317 (74)
22%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS VII 1606/7 (125)
22%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1364/5 (59)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 16742 (23)
22%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 34, 231/2 (120)
22%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
EÜS X 1608 (163)
22%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H I 1, 67 (22)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS VI 1440 (113)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 13, 13 (23)
22%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
EÜS II 533 (34)
22%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 30, 378 (9)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 28, 347 (6)
21%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS X 1858 (22)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 2, 697 (40)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H II 15, 406 (43)
21%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
JR 40279
21%
1922
Länsi-Inkeri — Narvusi
Loorits, O.
EÜS IV 1731 (238)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 704 (12)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H II 27, 841 (20)
21%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 20, 288 (4)
21%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 31, 6 (5)
21%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
E 25885 (2)
21%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 26, 513/4 (9)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
H II 13, 115 (1)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 34, 573/4 (192)
20%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 53711/a (4)
20%
1923
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Marta
ERA II 85, 456 (1a)
20%
1934
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kukas, Leida
E, StK 2, 33/4 (33)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS VIII 1864 (97)
20%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 55678/9 (22)
20%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 5, 90 (272)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 129, 116/7 (9)
20%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 47, 174 (4)
20%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 38013 (12)
20%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H III 28, 374
20%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
ERA II 125, 338 (28)
20%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS VIII 1713 (59)
20%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 5, 109/10 (11)
20%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS III 26 (58)
20%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VI 1050 (209)
19%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 420 (154)
19%
1911
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 46, 346 (45)
19%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H IV 1, 809 (9)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 3, 109 (25)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS XII 1491/3 (70)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 4, 640 (6)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IV 712 (1610b)
19%
0
Harjumaa — Rapla
Aaron, J.
ERA II 7, 295 (8)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1929 (173)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 681/2 (26)
19%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
H II 14, 77/8 (96)
19%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 34, 354 (80)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 465 (24)
19%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
E 64262 (45)
19%
1925
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 27, 296 (8)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
19%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 34, 510/1 (87)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 32, 487/9 (14)
18%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H III 8, 501 (2)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 24, 230 (41)
18%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 153, 347 (47)
18%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
TEM 11, 6 (21)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 261, 32/3 (18)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 15, 626 (6)
18%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 59388/9
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 36, 347 (9)
18%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
E 59346
18%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 258, 161/2 (524)
18%
1939
Virumaa — Simuna
Joonuks, Helmut
EÜS VI 579 (178)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 1954/5 (209)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 2, 28/9 (8)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Jutus, Jaan
E 10415 (14)
18%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 61699 (11)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EKmS 8° 1, 874 (3)
18%
1877
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 52152
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 148 (24)
18%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VI 1708 (176)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 14, 122/3 (75)
17%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, R 7, 174 (2)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA I 2, 339 (2)
17%
1928
Virumaa — Kadrina
Tapa Ühisgümnaasiumi õpil.
H I 2, 85 (3)
17%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EÜS X 1645 (220)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 12944/5 (48)
17%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS IV 2004 (39)
17%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H III 6, 690/1 (13)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lepik, Andres
H II 19, 142 (34)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 19, 227/8 (2)
17%
1895
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 56, 499 (44)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 52083/2
17%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 15610/12 (81)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
ERA II 254, 242/3 (12)
17%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
H II 15, 545/6 (32)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 15733 (268)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 18068 (13)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sams, Jaan
H III 14, 166 (5)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viira, Jaan
H IV 6, 202 (44)
17%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VII 1155/6 (173)
17%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 7, 803 (2)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Timotheus, Dietrich
EÜS VIII 1592 (92)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H IV 3, 728/9 (1)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H IV 8, 681 (1)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 15, 649 (59)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
ERA II 132, 297 (5)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Uming, Andres
ERA II 153, 125 (47)
17%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
E A 730/1 (5)
16%
0
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
H II 14, 629 (5)
16%
1890
välismaa
Kuusk, Gottlieb (Okaspuu)
ERA II 264, 37/8 (58)
16%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VIII 682 (258)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 5, 455
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 22, 403
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H III 12, 101 (3)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
ERA II 7, 73/4 (1)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 443 (105)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 437 (229)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E A 442/3 (3)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 13, 119 (7)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E A 210/1 (7)
16%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Herm, Jüri
TEM 11, 12 (6)
16%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
EÜS VII 2398 (255)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 21, 693/4 (2)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 34, 20/1 (7)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 261, 258/9 (166)
16%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H III 11, 97/8 (9)
16%
1889
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
EKmS 4° 2, 547 (3)
16%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 34, 443/4 (1)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 1, 260 (152)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 417 (6)
15%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 913 (3)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H, R 6, 728 (14)
15%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 56, 348/9 (11)
15%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 230 (53, 54)
15%
1914
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kielas, Mart
EÜS XI 428 (10e)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H II 40, 304 (1350)
15%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 43645 (2)
15%
1902
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandberg, Gustav
ERA II 78, 222 (36)
15%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 547 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E 39973
15%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 24, 593/4 (29)
15%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 74455 (7)
15%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Kikas, L.
H I 5, 90 (271)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 24, 888 (13)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 51920
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mann, Alma; Hint, Kadri
E 56463
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 172, 65/6 (22)
15%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2886 (20)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 22, 870 (1)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
H III 22, 50/1 (1)
15%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS V 1580/1 (17)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 189, 526/7 (22)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Ennist, Enda
H II 54, 455 (154)
15%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 25, 321 (7)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
E 78413 (5)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Tamberg, Anete
EÜS VIII 540/1 (17)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKmS 8° 1, 564 (4)
14%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H, Peet 232/4 (232)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS II 627 (126)
14%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kose
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H III 15, 115 (6)
14%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 153, 391 (45)
14%
0
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Länts, Hermann
H II 13, 621 (19)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA I 3, 253/4 (5)
14%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS IV 1362/3 (82)
14%
1907
Saaremaa — Muhu
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
EÜS VIII 2272/3 (13)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 776 (387)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1077 (243)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H II 1, 240 (351)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 180, 121 (71)
14%
1938
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 52010
14%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 210, 238/9 (3)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kiirats, Õie
EKmS 4° 2, 614 (3)
14%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 40, 697/8 (9)
14%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 215, 641/3 (3)
14%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Trummar, Meinhard
EÜS X 797/8 (74)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Ostrov 201 (17)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 82866 (1)
14%
1933
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Nahkur, Alfred
H, Gr. Qu. 363/4 (23)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 165, 89 (18)
13%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lehesalu, Ilse
H II 1, 159 (228)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1455 (36)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 458
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
EÜS VI 972/3 (114)
13%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
Leoke 3, 163 (38)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
E 37917 (18)
13%
1898
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kangur, Julius August
H II 26, 312 (25)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 582 (6)
13%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERA II 29, 335 (22)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 31, 100 (16)
13%
1903
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kees, William
H, R 6, 25/6 (10)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 94, 15/7
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VIII 937/8 (8)
13%
1911
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
E A 106 (13)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 13, 761 (12)
13%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 1, 223/4 (78)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
AES, MT 3, 15
13%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 172, 212 (1)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Part, Eliisbeth
E 8° X 84 (352)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 4, 740 (6)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H II 17, 345/6 (29)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H III 7, 153/4 (29)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 135, 99 (23)
13%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
ERA II 29, 337 (22)
13%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 9, 359 (37)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 10, 322 (44)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Ostrov 172/3 (73)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 1, 273 (b)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1847/8 (4)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 52816 (12)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 86/7 (9)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 19168
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Ostra, Karel
EÜS VI 1743/4 (231)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
Leoke 3, 248
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 18, 60 (4)
12%
1929
Saaremaa — Pöide
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2002 (231)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 66, 398/9 (329)
12%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 44, 523/4 (37)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 251, 487/8 (10)
12%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS XII 545 (97)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H IV 7, 324 (2)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H III 16, 435/6 (10)
12%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 221 (138)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 18875/6 (1)
12%
1895
None
Pihlak, Jaak
H II 41, 945/6 (9)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 43, 446 (5)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Hans
H III 25, 791 (10)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 15, 408 (46)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H IV 3, 550/3 (13)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
ERA II 195, 203 (1)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 5, 225/6 (1)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lepik, Aleksei
ERA II 159, 735/6 (18)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
EÜS V 617/8 (36)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 632/3 (7)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
TEM 6, 62/3 ja 74/5
12%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 666 (9)
12%
1879
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
E 40493 (20)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 341/2 (5)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EÜS III 499/501 (137)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
H II 10, 170 (190)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 6, 144/5 (182)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 17479 (6)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKS 36, 9/10 (8)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
TEM 7, 9 (6)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenbaum, G.
E 38077/8 (10)
11%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
Leoke 1, 273 (a)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 1894 (211)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 249, 602/3 (4)
11%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
E 57058/9 (3)
11%
1926
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Nordmann, Aleksander
H, R 6, 717/8 (2)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
E 44772 (7)
11%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H I 2, 423/4 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 56, 950/1 (20)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
H III 7, 106 (65)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
AES, MT 3, 8 (26)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 7, 186 (69)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 18, 294 (20)
11%
1888
Saaremaa — Pöide
Trull, Johann
EÜS IX 547 (40)
11%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EKS 49, 101/2 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
TEM 4a, 52 (124)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
H II 66, 485 (6)
11%
1898
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EKS 48, 11 (3)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EÜS VI 1014 (168)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 20, 729/30 (5)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Erm, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 373/4 (87)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl); Grenzstein, Ado
ERA II 16, 24/5 (27)
11%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
H II 56, 200 (1)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 65, 144 (13)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 37, 58/9 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
ERA II 28, 491 (47)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 39, 187/8 (118)
11%
1931
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tampere, Herbert
H II 6, 703/4 (51)
11%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Saul, Peeter (Peter)
EÜS V 1082/3 (53)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 583 (52)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 464 (994)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Jakson, David (Tavit)
H II 36, 354 (24)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 16, 459 (1)
10%
1929
None
None
ERA II 276, 131/2 (46)
10%
1939
None
Lepp, Kaljo
H III 6, 880/1 (63)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 30, 81/2 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 1, 652 (839)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 2209/10 (504)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 106 (15)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.; Penuson, Jaan
ERA II 88, 122 (64)
10%
1935
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
H II 37, 336/7 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 51341 (42)
10%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
EÜS VII 1847 (32)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H, R 1, 61 (8)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
Leoke 4, 256
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 2, 363 (76)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H, R 1, 228 (18)
10%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H III 12, 685 (3)
10%
1893
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 44, 607/8 (24)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 171
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lember, K. (Karl?); Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
E 40678
10%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H, Peet 88 (95)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H I 7, 107 (24)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H II 20, 167 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H II 21, 514 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H II 33, 38 (19)
10%
1826
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
EÜS VIII 1482 (81)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 529 (50)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 4° 2, 425/6 (134)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 34, 446/7 (8)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H I 2, 136 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri