Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
52%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
36%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
36%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 40335/6
35%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
EKS 31, 55 (3)
30%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H IV 3, 708 (8)
27%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H III 7, 563 (12)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H I 1, 313 (14)
25%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 15, 537 (14)
25%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
25%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKS 31, 2 (3)
25%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
25%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
24%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 11024/5
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 292, 86/8 (30)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 50612/3 (9)
21%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 8832/3 (47)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 316 (72)
21%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 30, 760 (19)
20%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 46, 702 (7)
20%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
20%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H II 38, 411 (77)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
19%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
18%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 2, 43 (1)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H III 30, 595/6 (3)
18%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
E 54735/7
18%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EKS 31, 44/5 (13)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
17%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
ERM 133, 11 (2)
17%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERM 154, 15 (7)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 15, 40 (4)
17%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
EÜS VI 547 (142)
16%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 34, 107 (116)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
Veske 4, 372/3 (12)
16%
0
Virumaa
koguja teadmata
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERM 5, 34
15%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H I 7, 256 (28)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E 51464 (71)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 43, 478 (18)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 45733/4 (42)
15%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
E 7998/9 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS V 1226/7 (13)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 66, 527 (19)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H II 49, 907/9 (17)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 2, 99 (149)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 43, 319/22 (11)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 20001 (5)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 2, 189/90 (2)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 57949/51 (4)
13%
1926
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sandbank, Helmi
H III 7, 38 (3)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H I 2, 283 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 141, 66 (17)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, R 1, 242 (8)
13%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
E 40489 (11)
13%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 4, 585 (65)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
13%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
H I 2, 239/40 (1)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 20355/7 (2)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Koord, J.
H II 50, 100 (2)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
13%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 129, 488 (94)
13%
1934
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 25, 331 (6)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 63371/3 (1)
12%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
H II 27, 818 (23)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 5, 693/4 (1)
12%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Riis, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 13, 43/4 (14)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 12, 315 (129)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 163 (28)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 11, 339 (108)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Peet 312/4 (316)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 19130
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Anso, Jaan
EÜS VII 1652/3 (200)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS III 598/9 (60)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EKmS 8° 2, 635/6 (16)
11%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
E 13324/5 (5)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E A 1053 (1)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
E 17825/6 (12)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 44155/6 (45)
11%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
ERA II 141, 23 (12)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 3, 673/4 (48)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 8° 3, 43 (22)
11%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H I 7, 272 (39)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 30, 24 (29)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 4, 562 (30)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS IX 716/8 (30)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
E 60526 (22)
11%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
H II 45, 422 (2)
11%
1891
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Moisa, Joosep
H I 4, 144 (9)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 55940/3 (3)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Schoppe, L.
EÜS X 2647 (177)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 36313 (26)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 4, 324 (31)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 8° 1, 228/9 (14)
10%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
10%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
ERA II 40, 34
10%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kull, Karl
H II 47, 142 (7)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 277/80 (172)
10%
1877
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H IV 4, 323 (18)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 166/7 (147)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 26, 451/2 (18)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H, R 3, 369 (37)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 5, 767 (18)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kiimann, T.
E 61691
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E A 358 (4)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
H II 28, 305 (5)
10%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
AES, MT 163, 10/12 (6)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H III 21, 238/9 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, August
H, Ostrov 228 (68)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
E 10411 (2)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 688 (66)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS I 1048 (48)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
H I 7, 273 (41)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 13, 682 (6)
10%
1890
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav