E 58667/8
37%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
Leoke 5, 131/3 (23)
22%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1586 (104)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1634 (167)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2422 (308)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 4, 164 (9)
15%
1876
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 2367/8 (181)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 1, 151 (1)
15%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 1605/6 (123)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1853/4 (41)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1637/8 (173)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 5, 645/6 (19)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
ERA II 87, 129 (20)
14%
1935
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 1641 (180)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1828/9 (3)
14%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 280 (30)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
E 51451/2 (47)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EÜS VIII 421 (157)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EÜS VII 1762/3 (386)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 49, 577/8 (6)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERM 146, 19 (6)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
ERA II 172, 529/30 (65)
13%
1939
Järvamaa — Ambla
Eplik, Joosep
ERA II 32, 231 (5)
13%
1930
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Niirman, Ellen
EÜS IX 80/1 (73a)
13%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 12, 236 (81)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 15563/4 (25)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 68 (31)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 40, 79/80
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 21, 938 (23)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
EKS 31, 1
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 15, 486/7 (99)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 7736/7 (14)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EÜS X 787 (62)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 15, 337/8 (14)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H II 57, 593 (4)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA I 5, 713
12%
0
Järvamaa — Peetri
Grünthal, J.
EÜS II 1037 (23)
12%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H II 58, 39 (3)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
EÜS VII 1615 (143)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS II 734 (52)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 860/1 (29)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2175 (1)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 880/1 (70)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 694 (41)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
H II 26, 300/1 (16)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
E 18402/3 (11)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1863 (49)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS XI 1261 (115)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS X 1973/4 (193)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 83, 274 (127)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 47, 241/2 (12)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1090 (80)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H I 1, 72 (56)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS IX 1015/6 (114)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2887/8 (26)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 730/1 (62)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H I 1, 263 (161)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS VII 2423/4 (315a)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 51761 (18)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H II 14, 51 (72)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61668/9 (4)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 7, 307 (3)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tori
Offe, E.; Suurkask, Anton
H II 21, 104 (28)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 34, 603/4 (232)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 51504 (3)
10%
1921
Järvamaa — Ambla
Müller, Emilie
E 61681/2 (19)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 17, 389/90 (3)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
10%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
H IV 6, 527 (2)
10%
1894
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
H II 43, 461/2 (6)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 59636/7
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Ambla
Maalberg
H II 16, 81/2 (81)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS XI 1202 (18)
10%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H II 17, 261/3 (11)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
E 36990/2 (2)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 53, 149/50 (7)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, K.
H II 17, 408/9 (3)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H I 1, 342 (10)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 29, 76/7 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
EÜS VI 1499/500 (213)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 799 (80)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
EÜS X 178/9 (8)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 4, 479/80 (51)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS IX 841 (3)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 454/5 (29)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 563 (52)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS IV 175 (199)
10%
1892
Järvamaa; Harjumaa
Mamberg, Joh.