H II 49, 532/4 (12)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 4, 317/8 (14)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Orgusaar, Jüri
H, R 7, 30/2 (16)
30%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS IV 1702/4 (201)
29%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 569/71 (1)
27%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 4° 3, 415/7 (4)
26%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 20, 670/2 (43)
26%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
EÜS IV 1661/3 (163)
25%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H III 22, 407/10 (6)
25%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
Veske 2, 315/8 (4)
25%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 42, 542/3 (11)
25%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
E 80409/13 (2)
25%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Vingissar, V.
ERA II 41, 78/9 (11)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
Leoke 5, 95/6 (1)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 26, 313/7 (26)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H I 3, 10/3 (3)
24%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi; Virumaa — Narva l.
Heek, P.
E 57190/3
24%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, H.
EÜS V 768/9 (10)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 26, 593/4 (1)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
EKmS 4° 4, 478/9 (50)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H IV 3, 576/9 (5)
23%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
E A 320/2 (8)
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 26, 258/9 (6)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 26, 856/8 (2)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 59918/21
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, H.
EÜS V 894/6 (161)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 1648/9 (127)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 49, 682/4 (13)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 26, 263/4 (23)
20%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 42, 194/5 (4)
20%
1892
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Tiitus, Johann
H III 25, 782/4
19%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 58, 789/90 (29)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 514 (6)
18%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
H II 50, 79/83
18%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 1, 147/51 (1)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 22679/80 (2)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H III 7, 50/2 (15)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233/5 (216)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 111/3 (44)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
EÜS V 465/7 (151)
16%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 471/2 (619)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 92/5 (49)
16%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 256, 28/9 (27)
16%
1939
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Saar, Theodor
H III 28, 384/5 (16)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
E A 242/4 (10)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 20, 67/8 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 41, 615/6 (25)
14%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
ERA II 292, 21/5 (1)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
H III 21, 251/3 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 52/4 (10)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
H III 22, 594/6 (2)
14%
1894
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Jaakson, A. J.
H II 57, 620/2 (3)
13%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 7, 337/40 (5)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
H II 20, 120 (110)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E 16928 (12)
13%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kukrus, Johann (Juhan)
ERA II 141, 349/51 (12)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Ostrov 6/7 (6)
13%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 263/4 (10)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H I 2, 219/20 (35)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 20, 266/7 (2)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
ERA II 120, 535/6 (24)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 17, 109/12 (40 )
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
H III 5, 558/9 (11)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERM 25, 14/5
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 20, 80 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 24, 680/2 (10)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 122/5 (65)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 826/8 (162)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 4, 471/2 (36)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
ERA II 131, 355/6 (89)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Böckler, Leida
EKmS 4° 5, 768 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
ERM 25, 72/3
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H, Mapp 371/2
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
ERA I 4, 566 (17)
11%
1933
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Tammann, Elfriede
EKS 50, 96/7 (76)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Ostrov 73/5 (4)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Johannson, Gustav
E 51859/60 (1)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
ERA II 38, 449/50 (53)
11%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2708/9 (286)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 755/6 (2)
11%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Meimer, Johann
H III 4, 553/7 (6)
11%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Pielbusch, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 397/9 (12)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anspahl, J.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 5/7 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 8° 2, 565/6 (1)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 20, 150/1 (20)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Tärn, A.
H III 10, 112 (19)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 27, 93/5 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 5, 339/41 (19)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H IV 3, 744/6 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EKmS 8° 2, 536/8 (8)
10%
1875
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 21, 121/2 (51)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 13, 23/6 (16)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 8348/9
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H I 2, 394 (4)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
Veske kad., 149/50 (66)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
E 40484 (2)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
AES, MT 3, 5 (14)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H IV 5, 601/4 (1)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 50, 301/3 (2)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
EKmS 4° 2, 522/4 (27)
10%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
ERA II 16, 305/8 (3)
10%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Tampere, Herbert
EKmS 4° 4, 717/9 (24)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
E 18009/10 (3)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKS 41, 40 (37)
10%
1910
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Vladimir