E 60880/1 (2)
74%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
56%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
E 59475 (13)
48%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lentso, Linda
ERA II 168, 554/6 (13)
42%
1937
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lepa, Jüri
E, StK 17, 118/21 (46)
30%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla; Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Jungermann, Karl
E 86006/10 (3)
29%
1934
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Pärl, B.
H III 5, 733/6 (5)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mägi, M.
H II 16, 315 (7)
22%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS XI 1239/40 (81)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
19%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 20, 621/2 (20)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
ERA II 41, 506/7 (24)
18%
1930
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hindreus, Helmi
ERA II 3, 119/20 (1)
18%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 16, 160/1 (203)
17%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
EÜS VII 304/5 (56)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 45686/7 (4)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Jaanson, H.
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/11p-5/12
16%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 58, 40 (5)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H III 23, 644/6 (4)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
H II 58, 468/9 (4)
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VII 853/4 (11)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
Veske 2, 268/9 (4)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 8315 (1)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 25, 759 (7)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 78700/3
14%
1932
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Siliksaar, Eerik
H II 2, 66 (94)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 40, 485/6 (18)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
E 82564a/5a (1)
14%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
13%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 7991 (4)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
E, StK 14, 190 (6)
13%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS V 1214/5 (10)
13%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
ERA II 270, 663/4
12%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 9, 206 (36)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 17, 742/3 (12)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS V 111/2 (129)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H I 2, 282 (5)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERA II 5, 351/2 (7)
12%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 195, 44 (5)
12%
1935
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 111 (127)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 47, 98/9 (46)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS IV 1696 (195)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 76450/1 (2)
12%
1931
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kimmel, A.
EÜS V 1214 (9)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
EÜS X 2193/4 (31)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7064/5 (5)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 156 (14)
12%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EÜS VII 1912/3 (106)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 41, 36/8 (18)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H II 53, 45/6 (49)
12%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Masing, Heinrich
E 36859/60 (11)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 20, 668 (37)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 1, 163/4 (17)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
H II 2, 356 (481)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 209 (73)
11%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H I 5, 47/8 (80)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 7, 509/10 (21)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E 34760/1 (12)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 17, 581 (35)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
EKmS 8° 2, 807/8 (3)
11%
1871
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Elken, Jakob
E 35959 (3)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 46, 823 (5)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 38, 399/400 (65)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 53, 25 (12)
11%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS IX 754 (84)
11%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
TEM 1, 16/a (2)
11%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 19, 302 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 57181/2
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
H II 50, 313/5 (9)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 7872/3 (3)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 58 (104)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
EÜS V 612/3 (30)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 18282/3 (15)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H II 20, 293 (19)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 17, 470 (104)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E, StK 9, 167/8 (43)
11%
1921
Võrumaa — Hargla
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H II 47, 252 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 46, 936/8 (2)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS IX 727 (43)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 3, 577/8 (3)
10%
1890
Harjumaa — Rapla
Pajur, J.
H I 4, 13 (13)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 13044/6 (5)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 3, 579/80 (6)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 24, 729/30 (2)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 55656/7 (5)
10%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H, Gr. Qu. 352/3 (11)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Wilhelm Friedrich
E 40488 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 66, 17/9 (15)
10%
1899
Saaremaa — Jaani
Tenson, Leopold
H I 5, 48 (81)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 65, 737/8 (9)
10%
1898
Harjumaa — Jüri
Saalverk, Jaan
H IV 5, 515/7 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EÜS X 195/7 (27)
10%
1913
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Treumann, Juh.; Tulmin, Martin Ferdinand
H III 13, 379/82 (3)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H IV 8, 699/700 (4)
10%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Ostrov 222/3 (55)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 418/9 (7)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
E 18021/2 (28)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 26, 259/60 (9)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 54, 469 (164)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS XII 403/7 (33)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 627/9 (28)
10%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H III 18, 44 (12)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide
Siiun, O. J.
H III 30, 512/3 (2)
10%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
EÜS VI 1718/9 (191)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 26, 595 (2)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mikkor, Henr.
E 8998/9 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 463/4 (6)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu