ERM 25, 20
44%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
E A 977 (4)
39%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 735 (25)
39%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E 52265
38%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 803 (9)
38%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 84, 384 (5a)
37%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E, StK 1, 57 (91)
34%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
E 44318 (g)
31%
1903
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
E 61042 (1)
31%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
EÜS XII 1491 (69)
30%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 32, 454 (27)
29%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi; Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 65, 34/5 (10)
29%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 1120/1 (141)
29%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 55, 706/7 (21)
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 30, 141 (7)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
E 59226 (24)
28%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 563/4 (71)
28%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 15446
28%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E A 233/4 (3)
27%
0
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
EÜS II 361 (82)
27%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS II 614/5 (108)
26%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Peet 88/9 (96)
26%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 632 (13)
26%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 11, 338 (106)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 18, 503 (100)
26%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H II 43, 503/4 (14)
26%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 1, 608 (787)
26%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 548/9 (3)
26%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults (Tultz), Michail
ERA II 210, 281 (1)
25%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Köösel, Helju
ERM 63, 59007
25%
1920
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Valdmann, Eduard
E A 913 (24)
25%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS III 532 (11)
25%
1906
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 2, 405 (11)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 19, 598 (25)
25%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H I 2, 216 (20)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H III 8, 312/3 (12)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H, R 1, 195 (7)
25%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
E 12939 (38)
25%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 9, 221 (3)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
EÜS VI 1749
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2508 (479)
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 29, 313 (12)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
H III 24, 74 (8)
24%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
E 8022 (1)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kivisild, P.
EÜS IV 1572 (37)
23%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 3, 614 (173)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 110/1 (126)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS V 481/2 (165)
23%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 56, 501 (48)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 17, 383/4 (271)
23%
1929
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 12, 333 (147)
23%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 13, 543 (1)
23%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS IV 181 (207)
22%
1891
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H, Peet 202/3 (214)
22%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 934/5 (200)
22%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 752 (20)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS V 888/9 (158)
21%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS V 1211/2 (7)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
H II 21, 135 (65)
21%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 27 (25)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H III 22, 405 (4)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ilves, M.
H III 21, 827 (3)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H II 31, 605 (68)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 43, 633 (26)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
TEM 11, 5 (17)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
ERA II 1, 124 (1)
20%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VIII 65 (4)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 29, 299 (7)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H, Ostrov 230/1 (74)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H I 2, 214 (10)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E, StK 8, 144/5 (2)
20%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VII 752 (37)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 44091/2 (5)
19%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
H II 54, 365/6 (6)
19%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EÜS VII 751/2 (36)
19%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H IV 3, 580/2 (7)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 37, 281/2 (14)
19%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 47, 410/1 (12)
18%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS IX 548/9 (42)
18%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
E 8502/3 (3)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 52060
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 1, 833 (18)
18%
1928
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VIII 2076 (373)
18%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 37, 160 (6)
18%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H II 4, 563/4 (32)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 25, 685/6 (32)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H I 2, 404 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 2, 37 (60)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 149/50 (4)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VIII 1781 (179)
18%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2433/4 (341)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 55, 725/6 (7)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS IV 1601 (56)
17%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 506 (80)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 31130 (9)
17%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 27, 293 (2)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ARS 1, 807 (1)
17%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
EÜS VIII 1365 (60)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 279, 170 (11)
17%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
EÜS VIII 2251 (553)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 2, 764 (62)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 459/60 (3)
16%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikson, Mihkel
H II 10, 49/50 (40)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 688/9 (228)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
H I 6, 378 (12)
16%
1894
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 9665/6 (2)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 56234 (21)
16%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS IX 277/8 (15)
16%
1912
Võrumaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Müür, Jaan
H II 1, 357 (511)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 1, 210 (32)
16%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
AES, MT 141, 18
15%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 56, 938/9 (6)
15%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
ERA II 57, 300/1 (20)
15%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
H II 7, 189/90 (74)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 16, 76 (73)
15%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E 8338/9 (4)
15%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 141, 134/5 (128)
15%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 17, 151/2 (8)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKmS 4° 5, 854/5 (19)
15%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 5, 378 (4)
15%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 27, 565 (4)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
ERA II 85, 159 (18)
15%
1932
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sinimets, Salme
H II 9, 41 (11)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H II 30, 336 (10)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 3, 10/1 (2)
14%
1890
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
EÜS IX 531/2 (28)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
ERA II 85, 13 (4)
14%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Juulman, Hilda
E 18808 (11)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Feldmann, August
EÜS VI 1738 (223)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 859/60 (23)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H I 5, 52 (97)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 15, 67/8 (9)
14%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 5, 22 (30)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
E 59342
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 68, 407/8 (49)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
E 17621 (3)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
ERA II 3, 319 (5)
13%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 3, 640 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
EKmS 4° 5, 431/2 (14)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 6, 102 (5)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Fluss, Karl (Carl)
ERA II 177, 363 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Mikk, August
H II 26, 1161/2 (1)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
koguja teadmata
H II 20, 506 (1)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
H II 50, 179 (7)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H I 3, 42 (39)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
EÜS X 1997/8 (226)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 7154/5 (14)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H I 5, 22 (29)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
Leoke 1, 211 (1)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 9, 803/4 (145)
13%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H II 11, 725/6 (1)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 40, 709/10 (4)
13%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
H I 9, 131 (67)
12%
1897
Läänemaa
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 20/2, 19 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 6763 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 52104
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 6, 810 (8)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
ERA II 124, 621 (36)
12%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
H II 33, 547/8 (23)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 259/60 (247)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VII 405 (168)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 66336 (66)
12%
1930
Valgamaa — Valga
Aab (Jõemaa), Johanna
H II 12, 287/8 (109)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H, Ostrov 183 (88)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 741/2 (13)
12%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 25, 568 (53)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 28, 635/6 (7)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 46, 301/2 (6)
12%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 34, 65 (69)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H III 28, 786/7 (45)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Rebbane, P.
H II 9, 157 (5)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
ERA II 179, 135/7 (15)
11%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H, R 1, 72/3 (d)
11%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
H III 14, 393/5 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 363 (19)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1731 (331)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 19, 819 (9)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
H II 22, 110 (40)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS VII 2049 (284)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 54718 (14)
11%
1924
Läänemaa — Martna
Randfeldt, Elfriede
EKmS 4° 5, 859 (23)
11%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 14871 (14)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H III 8, 175/6 (5)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Veski, Gustav
ERA II 32, 57/9 (16)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
H II 11, 488 (43)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 34, 29 (16)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 18421
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Põlva
Visse, Juhan (Joh.)
H III 8, 510/2 (14)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 43, 663 (8)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 50, 763 (46)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 33, 552/3 (30)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 320/1 (81)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
ERA II 266, 238 (1)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Univere, Aili
H II 44, 346 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
E 11969 (32)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 146, 142/3 (22)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
ERM 5, 33
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERM 154, 11/3 (6)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
ERA II 36, 233/4 (1)
10%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 2, 44/5 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, R 7, 20/2 (8)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 28, 380 (11)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav