Veske 3, 482/3 (3)
58%
0
Tartumaa — Puhja
Veske, Mihkel
H II 30, 24 (29)
49%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 85, 233 (14)
36%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
H III 10, 45 (6)
26%
1890
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 3, 823/4 (7)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H III 7, 563 (12)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
H III 10, 242 (18)
23%
1891
Tartumaa — Nõo
Viera, Hans
H III 14, 770/1 (22)
23%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
E 40335/6
22%
1900
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H IV 3, 708 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H IV 4, 323 (18)
21%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H I 3, 563 (6)
21%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
EKS 31, 55 (3)
20%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 30, 159/60 (2)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
E A 462 (8)
19%
0
None
H. K.
H II 28, 305 (5)
19%
1889
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Luiga, Georg Eduard
EKS 31, 2 (3)
19%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 26, 285/6 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H IV 9, 588/9 (13)
17%
1900
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
Leoke 5, 127/8 (21)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
E, StK 41, 23/5 (14)
17%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H, R 3, 369 (37)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 82, 521/2 (34)
17%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Nõo
Viilup, Endla
H II 51, 340/1 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 12, 582/3 (9)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 15, 40 (4)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 59, 773/4 (20)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
E 8832/3 (47)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 89 (65)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 411 (77)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
EÜS VI 816 (81)
15%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 41, 35/6 (17)
15%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
E 50612/3 (9)
15%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H, Põlva 2, 9 (9)
15%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H II 50, 100 (2)
14%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EÜS XII 365/9 (25)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IV 1564 (21)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 99 (149)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1810 (311)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 124, 445 (7)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
ERA II 141, 310/1 (9)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 34, 107 (116)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
E 11024/5
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 27, 818 (23)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Peet 176/7 (185)
14%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA I 5, 51 (19)
13%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibeman, Ida
H IV 3, 89/90 (63)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
H II 56, 938 (5)
13%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl); Otsus, Mihkel
E 51304/5 (15)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H I 7, 489 (15)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Soots, Jaan
E 8503/4 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 26, 361 (24)
12%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 488 (9)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
EÜS VIII 1811/2 (31)
12%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 593/5 (2)
12%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Linde, Bernhard
E A 337/8 (24)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, R 7, 41/2 (26)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 111, 515/6 (41)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Treiman, Alide
H II 58, 781/2 (14)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 34, 202/3 (76)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 6, 308/9 (19)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 7019
11%
1893
Võrumaa — Põlva
Melzov, Joosep (J. Võhand)
EÜS VII 316 (72)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 43, 478 (18)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
E 51658/9 (20)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H III 15, 537 (14)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
koguja teadmata
ERA II 32, 77/81 (27)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rebane, Hilda
H II 25, 154/5 (17)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
ERM 133, 11 (2)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H, Ostrov 19 (17)
11%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 403/4 (88)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA I 4, 272 (4)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 545/6 (21)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H I 2, 283 (8)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
ERM 5, 34
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
H II 66, 587/8 (107)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H III 20, 123/4 (2)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kõpp, Juhan
H I 1, 313 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H III 2, 43 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 27, 275 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 469 (255)
10%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 20, 247 (24)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 34, 666/7 (342)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 50, 316/8 (11)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 64/5 (16)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Uustalu, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 21, 417/9 (9)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann