H IV 8, 328 (3)
64%
1897
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, R 6, 767/8 (50)
63%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
ERA II 149, 141 (1)
61%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 182, 529 (467)
61%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 28, 372 (4)
58%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 22, 410 (3)
56%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 28, 349 (14)
56%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H IV 7, 509/10 (10)
56%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 28, 383 (20)
55%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERM 44, 4
52%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 77, 43
51%
1921
Tartumaa — Torma
Bahman, Voldemar
E, StK 41, 17 (9)
50%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H III 23, 737 (1)
48%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 305 (3)
48%
1939
Tartumaa — Torma
Sõber, Valter
H II 27, 841 (21)
48%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
EKmS 4° 5, 857/8 (21)
48%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 112 (19)
47%
1906
Pärnumaa — Audru
Viljak, Karl
ERA II 63, 460/1 (72)
47%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64427 (2)
46%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu
Koik, Karl
ERA II 271, 326 (2)
46%
1940
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Novek, Ilmar
H II 56, 382 (56)
45%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H I 7, 476 (2)
45%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
S
k, A.
EÜS V 1058 (1)
44%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 8, 651/2 (2)
44%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 139 (3)
43%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ARS 1, 849 (4)
43%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Sattik, August
E, StK 31, 1 (1)
43%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H III 20, 629/30 (11)
43%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H, Ostrov 205 (23)
42%
1887
Harjumaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 9, 548 (29)
42%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
E, StK 8, 243 (2)
42%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1435 (102)
42%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 8° 1, 49 (30)
42%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H II 22, 415/6
42%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 24, 904 (7)
41%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
E 52054/5
41%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2895 (46)
41%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
E A 743/4
41%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
EÜS XI 1040 (88)
41%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
E, StK 8, 344/5 (30)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H I 7, 147 (6)
40%
1896
Harjumaa — Rapla
Reinthal (Reintalu), Johannes
EÜS IX 525 (23)
39%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 2860 (46)
39%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, Asper 65 (9)
39%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 347/8 (4)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
H II 51, 16 (1)
39%
1894
None
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 55, 48 (8)
39%
1895
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 50, 743 (15)
38%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS VII 2708 (34)
36%
1910
Tartumaa — Rannu
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 30, 374 (1)
36%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 24, 694 (2)
35%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 23 (21)
35%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 31, 401 (1)
35%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
E 52169/70 (2)
35%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 66, 515 (6)
32%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1035/6 (85)
32%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1276/7 (85)
32%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E 30244 (12)
31%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 298 (111)
31%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/3-2/3p
31%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
E 61072/3 (2)
30%
1927
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Tartumaa — Kambja
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Palla, Hilda
Leoke 5, 46
30%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 871 (136)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 25, 135/6 (13)
30%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Ruut, Karl
H II 53, 21/2 (8)
30%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
E 8524/5 (21)
30%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
E 14023/4 (16)
29%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Bausk (Pausk), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1972/3 (240)
29%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 138/9 (74b)
29%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 32, 791/2 (25)
28%
1889
None
Poolakess (Polakess), Joosep
E 40077 (5)
27%
1900
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E A 292/3 (4)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 50, 785 (77)
26%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Sepp, Paul
H III 2, 600 (5)
26%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 52071
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 233 (15)
25%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 82636/7 (4)
25%
1933
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Riipulk, S.
H III 23, 96 (81)
25%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 26, 113/4 (5)
24%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
H III 21, 533 (1)
24%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H II 35, 320/1 (181)
24%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 202/3 (4)
23%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 11946 (2)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
AES, Mt 64, 26
23%
1927
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Laurits, Elfriede
H I 5, 362 (1)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H I 7, 106 (18)
22%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose
Maksim, J.
EÜS III 350/1 (48)
22%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
AES, MT 262, 19
22%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
EÜS XI 327/8 (149)
21%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 32, 529 (18)
20%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H II 59, 813 (101)
20%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
E 45823/4
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 544/5 (140)
20%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 75/6 (13)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
ERA II 24, 549/50 (7)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 7, 286 (2)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ojasuu, Karl
H II 28, 469/70 (39)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 27, 340 (7)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
ARS 1, 817 (10)
18%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Oinas, Selma
ERA II 85, 113 (9)
18%
1932
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Tartu
Gross, Lalla
EKS 47, 84 (122)
18%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERM 144, 25/6 (37)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Karu, August
H II 43, 32 (24)
17%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 59, 393 (4)
17%
1933
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
ERM 128, 27 (47)
17%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 26, 690/1 (2)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EÜS II 339/40 (52-53)
16%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 4° 4, 463 (19)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 30, 85 (7)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
H II 17, 98 (122)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EKmS 4° 2, 49/50 (5)
16%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Rattur, Villem
H III 15, 137, 139 (1)
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 4, 152 (7)
15%
1875
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 18388
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Erwart, Willem
H, Ostrov 165/6 (64)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 43236/7
14%
1902
Harjumaa — Risti
Punab, A.; Kreekmann, Liisa
H III 21, 837/8 (17)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
H I 7, 523 (23)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
EÜS VI 1553 (299)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERM 150, 61/3 (16)
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 3, 632 (223)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
E 10020
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 208, 191/2
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
Leoke 1, 253/4
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XI 326/7 (148)
13%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H II 10, 447/8 (209)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E A 633 (4)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
E 12917 (11)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E 12943/4 (46)
12%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 260 (9)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Nante, Jakob
H III 8, 412/3 (19)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 34, 409 (170)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 13, 644 (24)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
ERA II 265, 377/8 (61)
12%
1940
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Värav, Ene
H, Ostrov 183/4 (89)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 208/9 (3)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter
H III 9, 752 (90)
11%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 16, 644/5 (11)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Keila
Melles, Hans
E, StK 29, 54/5 (36)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Nissi
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 16739 (15)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA I 2, 137 (26)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Heiberg, Emilie
E 24408 (5)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Johan
H II 27, 593 (6)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H III 18, 614/5 (3)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 4, 655/6 (21)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 78, 284 (5)
11%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Rannu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 56427/8 (63)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H III 5, 267/8 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 10, 388 (115)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 857/8 (2)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Hanson, Aleksander
ERA II 132, 347/8 (10)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E A 521/2 (10)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 52035
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 16, 484 (28)
10%
1929
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tampere, Herbert
E 15101 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
EKS 31, 19
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
Veske kad., 153 (76)
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi
Murd, A.
H II 38, 398 (62)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 962 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 32, 40/1 (34)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Hargla
Pähn, Jaan
EÜS VII 402/3 (163)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 271 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
H II 20, 238/9 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 116/8 (20)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 37, 381 (52)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 35306/7 (5)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)