ERM 59, 7 (6)
36%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
E, StK 4, 15 (11)
34%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 30, 631 (3)
34%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
H III 28, 495 (1)
32%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 2, 259 (5)
32%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
E 26556
28%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 18163 (12)
28%
1894
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H, Ostrov 130 (4)
27%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 52181
26%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 8, 781 (18)
26%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres
H III 8, 402 (7)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 61377 (23)
24%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Jaska, Elli
H II 56, 572 (10)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 16, 326 (7)
23%
1889
välismaa; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kukkel, P.
ERA II 78, 221/2 (35)
22%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 44, 626 (84)
22%
1893
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 26437 (31)
22%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 50, 246 (4)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Riomar, J.
EÜS VI 803 (68)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 26, 7/8 (8)
21%
1924
Virumaa — Iisaku
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 1, 565 (740)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XI 1263 (121)
19%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H III 8, 501 (2)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 45, 57
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
koguja teadmata
ERA I 3, 602 (28)
19%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H, Ostrov 157 (49)
19%
1887
Tartumaa — Palamuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 44, 228 (8)
19%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 52152
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 11069/70 (2)
18%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS VII 2398 (256)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 8° 3, 293/4 (116)
18%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
ERA II 139, 31/2 (18)
18%
1936
Läänemaa — Hanila; Saaremaa — Muhu
Uusküla, Linda
H IV 3, 601/2 (28)
18%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 30, 19 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H III 10, 70 (4)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Priima, M.
H, Kase 34 (96)
17%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IX 1155 (135)
17%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VI 1261 (46)
17%
1909
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Süda, Peeter; Liiv, Oskar
H II 66, 310/1 (228)
17%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 284, 199/200 (236)
17%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
ERA II 32, 471 (3)
17%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 41, 389 (6)
17%
1891
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H IV 2, 29 (40)
16%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H III 8, 120/1 (16)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H I 10, 4 (11)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
TEM X, 14
16%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
H II 51, 112 (1)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
ERA II 294, 502 (12)
16%
1941
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, E. H.
ERA II 2, 237 (1)
16%
1928
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Tampere, Herbert
E 40690
16%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H II 36, 371 (42)
16%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 44, 343/4 (1)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Brücker, Johann (Juhan)
H III 19, 223/4 (j)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERA II 85, 363/4 (2)
16%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
H II 34, 422 (192)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 21, 578/9 (11)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H II 9, 43/4 (15)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann, August
H III 9, 701 (7)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H II 65, 6 (25)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
H III 9, 749 (83)
14%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
ERM 151, 137/9 (8)
14%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H I 9, 621 (96)
14%
1898
None
Suurkask, Anton
H, Wiedemann 1, 431/2
14%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
H II 27, 88/9 (10)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
H III 12, 714 (10)
13%
1891
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kõrv, T.
H III 1, 445 (10)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
EKS 35, 34 (309)
13%
1913
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raudsepp, J. (Rõuge)
EKmS 4° 2, 864/5 (210)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 36, 289 (468)
13%
1893
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
E 77218/9 (2)
13%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Palmeos, Paula
E, StK 2, 5/6 (7)
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
E 51923
13%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Osman, Hilda
ERM 128, 7 (10)
13%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 29, 299 (8)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pärtelpoeg, Voldemar
H II 56, 608 (3)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
H III 9, 544 (22)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
ERA II 17, 805
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 28, 369/70 (3)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
EKmS 4° 5, 773 (35)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Kiimann, T.
H III 9, 543 (21)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
TEM X, 12/3
12%
0
Harjumaa — Hageri
koguja teadmata
ERA II 3, 711 (68)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 1, 5 (7)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 6, 416 (68)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H III 21, 132 (4)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EKmS 8° 3, 294/5 (117)
12%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H, Ostrov 141 (18)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 59109 (6)
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Potsepp. Erna
ERA II 6, 571/2 (17)
11%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 7, 620 (8)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Loodus, Gustav
H II 26, 319/21 (29)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 1, 283 (418)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 24, 753/4 (8)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS V 119/21 (148)
10%
1908
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E 19925/6 (4)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 77, 393/4 (46)
10%
1934
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Nissi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 9, 606/8 (29)
10%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 10, 591 (5)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
H, Põlva 1, 45 (18)
10%
1865
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Eeva; Hurt, Johan (Johann); Hurt, Joosep
H III 27, 152 (3)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans