H II 30, 761 (21)
77%
1888
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
ERM 148, 29 (40)
57%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 141, 31/3 (15)
56%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
ERM 21, 193/4
53%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E 60961
49%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
H III 26, 233 (11)
43%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 31, 725 (7)
41%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kulpson, Eeva; Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 64757 (2)
41%
1930
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Toom, Harriet-Ellen
H III 10, 315/6 (1)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
36%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 30, 218 (8)
36%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
H III 15, 729 (3)
34%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Undritz, Paul
H II 31, 571/2 (25)
34%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 31, 443/4 (1)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo; Tartumaa — Otepää
Speek, Peeter Aleksander
EÜS V 509 (11)
33%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
H II 24, 426/7 (206)
32%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H IV 3, 829 (13)
32%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 24, 426 (205)
32%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
E 56039 (72)
29%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H III 10, 517/8 (5)
28%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, P.
H II 24, 427 (207)
28%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H III 10, 569 (9)
27%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H II 44, 522 (35)
27%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
27%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
EÜS II 33 (11)
26%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 44, 513 (18)
25%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 30, 152 (7)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
H II 30, 945 (1)
24%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Grünfeldt, Peeter
E 18176 (9)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 32, 530 (20)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väggi (Vägi), Johan (Johann)
H III 23, 134 (22)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
ERA II 26, 113 (5)
22%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 25, 35/6 (9)
22%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 8575 (6)
21%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 25, 475 (115)
21%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
EKmS 8° 3, 177 (11)
21%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
E 58556
20%
1926
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Gutmann, J.
H III 21, 636 (8)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kukrus, Jaan
ERA II 115, 187 (4)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 8507 (10)
20%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
ERA II 186, 456/7 (7)
20%
1936
Viljandimaa — Helme; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tangsoo, Lembit
H II 33, 591 (13)
19%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
EÜS VI 300 (7)
19%
1909
Tartumaa — Rannu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 63, 465/6 (89)
19%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 633 (7)
19%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
H II 59, 819 (106)
19%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H I 7, 512 (3)
18%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
ERM 128, 26 (44)
18%
1916
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H I 2, 515 (11)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Sell, Daniel
EÜS V 1228/9 (16)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 9, 662/3 (77)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H III 16, 336 (6)
17%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 115, 156 (56)
16%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 3, 40/1 (2)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H II 25, 573 (66)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
ERM 151, 59 (12)
16%
1920
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tirol, Alide
H II 30, 20 (15)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
E 22219 (6)
16%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 78, 88 (10)
15%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 345/6 (1)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
E A 345 (5)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
ERA II 284, 552/3 (611)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 5, 533 (1)
14%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS V 305 (2)
14%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
14%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H II 43, 195 (4)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
E 13286 (4)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
E 56029/30 (46)
13%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
H I 7, 585 (8)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H IV 3, 58/9 (29)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERM 146, 15/7 (5)
13%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H IV 8, 851 (1)
13%
1896
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Ruga (Rugga), Peeter
H, Mapp 618 (28)
13%
1903
Võrumaa — Põlva
Semm, Johann (Johan)
E 17269/70 (6)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
TEM 6, 35/6 (24)
13%
1924
Viljandimaa — Paistu
koguja teadmata
E A 143/4 (13)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 14562
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
E 19329 (14)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H II 66, 552/3 (54)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 11972 (43)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H I 8, 368 (17)
12%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva; Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
EÜS V 521 (18)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja
Pehka, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 3, 270/1 (81)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 22, 116/7 (51)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
H, Põlva 3, 13 (7)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Põlva
Väiso, Peeter
EKS 18, 1 (1)
11%
1880
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Johannson, Aleksander
H II 55, 455 (45)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
E 63748/9
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Peips, Aug.
H II 6, 803/4 (8)
11%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
H, Kase 30a/1 (83)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 17187 (38)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 8428 (2)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
H II 55, 306 (39)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 9, 239/40 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS IX 327/8 (86)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
EÜS VI 799/800 (63)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 5, 144/6 (6)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H III 6, 827/8 (5)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 20, 72/3 (47)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H II 25, 146 (3)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
EÜS XII 1309/11 (66)
10%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 42, 480/1 (3)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
H II 5, 558 (4)
10%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
AES, MT 117, 55 (7)
10%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar Daniel
E 18540 (7)
10%
1895
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Müllerson, Andres