H III 10, 192 (4)
58%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERM 141, 29 (14)
57%
1913
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kelt, August; Rebane, Linda
E 7395/0
51%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 45848
50%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Prost, H.
H III 15, 198 (10)
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 71562 (9)
46%
1931
Tartumaa
Tanilov, K.
ERA II 285, 296 (130)
45%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
E 71510 (3)
43%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H II 4, 569 (42)
43%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 59, 669 (5)
42%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 44125 (3)
40%
1903
Saaremaa — Pöide; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
EÜS XII 1525/7 (99)
39%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 8, 731 (10)
39%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 63076 (20)
37%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kõrtsmik, Valeria
H III 30, 9 (1)
36%
1902
Virumaa — Narva l.
Russmann, Miina
ERA II 135, 84 (14)
36%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma
Särg, M.
H II 49, 566 (11)
35%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EÜS II 1034 (18)
34%
1905
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Topmann, August; Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
H I 4, 643 (3)
34%
1874
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Pärrmann, Jakob
E 71170/1 (7)
34%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Eres, R.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 45 (20)
33%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 1, 464 (17)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 222, 638 (43)
32%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sommer, Ellen
H II 55, 543 (18)
32%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
E 44325 (8)
32%
1904
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
E 18322 (21)
31%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 71, 626 (18)
30%
1904
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 186 (21)
30%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 41061 (12)
30%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Mapp 1085 (12)
30%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
H I 7, 32 (8)
30%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
ERA II 71, 437 (15)
30%
1934
Harjumaa — Jüri; Harjumaa — Keila
Preegel, Aliide
EÜS V 599 (10)
29%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 233 (101)
29%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H IV 9, 734/5 (?)
29%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 10, 392 (123)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 21, 559 (20)
29%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
ERA II 31, 15 (1)
29%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Agu, Salomia
ERA II 72, 633 (7)
28%
1934
Tartumaa — Torma
Jakobson, Eduard
ERA II 3, 659 (32)
28%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
E 7867 (13)
28%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 52069
28%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 27, 232 (9)
28%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 28, 66 (25)
27%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H, R 6, 577 (6)
27%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H II 53, 564 (7)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 33, 510 (2)
27%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
ERA II 32, 111 (2)
27%
1930
Virumaa — Kadrina
Paalberg, Olga
H II 34, 69 (81)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H, R 1, 194 (2)
26%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
EÜS XII 56 (4)
26%
1916
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H II 68, 458 (13)
26%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan; Speek, L.
H I 1, 38 (6)
26%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H IV 1, 741 (2)
25%
1890
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
H III 23, 426 (33)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Narva l.
Tannenthal, Jakob
Leoke 3, 20 (24)
25%
1870
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 162 (34)
25%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 1, 47 (19)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 250, 675 (89)
25%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sepp, Mare
EÜS X 1632 (203)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 7, 696 (26)
24%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H III 2, 728 (4)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
ERA I 3, 308 (21)
24%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 53, 36 (23)
24%
1895
välismaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Masing, Heinrich
EÜS V 745 (42)
24%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 66, 764 (11)
24%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
ERA II 72, 153 (12)
24%
1934
Tartumaa — Kursi
Puskar, Erna
ERA II 71, 455 (17)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Tammisson, Agnes
ERA II 71, 505 (14)
24%
1934
Harjumaa — Keila
Ausing, Ellen
E 9021 (6)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 509 (54)
23%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 2496 (462)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2500 (467)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H, Gr. Qu. 177/8 (56)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 1912/3 (153)
23%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 65, 120 (15)
22%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 56147 (18)
22%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
H IV 3, 957 (2)
22%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
H III 10, 568 (7)
22%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
E 63385 (6)
22%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EÜS V 118 (143)
21%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H III 1, 116 (14)
21%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H III 8, 119/20 (14)
21%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
H II 1, 185 (267)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1148 (121)
21%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 15, 631 (1)
21%
1879
Võrumaa — Urvaste
J. U.
H, R 7, 29 (14)
21%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 40514 (62)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E, StK 7, 20 (5)
21%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
Leoke 3, 164 (40)
20%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 4, 38 (134)
20%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS IX 1116 (48)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 6, 39 (1)
20%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
EÜS IX 954 (17)
20%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 7, 190 (14)
20%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 5, 437
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H III 15, 265 (4)
20%
1884
Tartumaa — Kambja
Reiman, Villem
E, StK 18, 130 (102)
20%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 17, 170 (119)
20%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H I 2, 291 (16)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 250, 618 (3)
19%
1939
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
EÜS VII 724 (116)
19%
1910
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IX 1145/6 (112)
19%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2098 (384)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
Leoke 4, 356
19%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
19%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 15, 430 (11)
19%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS V 1409 (1)
19%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Ruut, Karl
ERA II 123, 74 (73)
19%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 3, 284 (8)
19%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 25, 1091 (10)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
EKS 1, 14
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS VII 93 (18)
18%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS XI 650 (164)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS II 524 (27)
18%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 1, 579 (755)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 14, 399 (2)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 52820 (23)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 15, 707 (14)
18%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (3)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
ERA II 30, 72/3 (13)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 7823
17%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS X 2732 (331)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1445 (35)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS XII 1511 (87)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 59310 (29)
17%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 34, 406 (164)
17%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERM 128, 13 (2)
17%
1900
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tamm, Jaak
H II 26, 984/5 (21)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H III 23, 131 (18)
17%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
EÜS VI 1655 (102)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2354 (158)
17%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS V 1084 (56)
17%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERM 30, 33
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Lusmann, August Johannes
AES, MT 43, 54
17%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
EÜS III 404 (93)
17%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS IX 733 (51b)
17%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 84, 386/7 (10)
17%
1934
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.; Graup, Elmar
E 6776 (36)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
AES, MT 294, 34 (25)
17%
1942
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tanning, Salme
H III 5, 447 (7)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Jaason, Mihkel
Leoke 3, 37 (12)
16%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 17760 (4)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EÜS XI 1264 (125)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 4, 467/8 (30)
16%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H II 1, 587 (765)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1561/2 (309)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 53, 610 (65)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 34, 453 (24)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 35404 (2)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 36501/2 (9)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 713 (25)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 350 (66)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 35, 334 (194)
16%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 4, 265 (4)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H II 12, 413 (26)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
E 3510/1 (3)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
EÜS X 1740 (316)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 41, 41 (10)
16%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H I 4, 70 (13)
16%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
EKmS 4° 3, 90 (16)
16%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
H II 24, 767 (8)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 180, 658 (5)
15%
1938
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Heli, Enn
ERA II 86, 75/7 (55)
15%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Einberg, Rudolf
EÜS VIII 1475 (71)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 550 (9)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H II 22, 192 (77)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 8103 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kuusik, J.
ERA I 5, 72 (12)
15%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
EÜS IX 733 (51a)
15%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2634 (150)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H IV 1, 478/9
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2368/9 (197)
15%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 110 (39)
15%
1895
Harjumaa — Kose; Harjumaa — Rapla
Maksim, J.
H III 12, 512 (6)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
EÜS VIII 1406/7 (122)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 18, 494 (58)
15%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
H III 7, 583 (4)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 256, 321/4 (7)
15%
1939
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sepp, Marie
E 53499 (7)
15%
1923
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H II 40, 685 (17)
15%
1892
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
E, StK 1, 2 (2)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H I 4, 312 (3b)
14%
0
Saaremaa — Karja
Allas, Carl (Karl); Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
E A 1047/8 (18)
14%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
EKmS 4° 4, 565 (1)
14%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H II 34, 181 (43)
14%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H IV 4, 123 (5)
14%
1893
Saaremaa
Allas, Carl (Karl); Klauren, Mihkel
H I 7, 515 (9)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
ERA II 212, 324 (10)
14%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Koger, Asta Erika
H II 13, 239/40 (12)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E A 25 (7)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 11, 274 (36)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 107/8 (69)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 14, 66/7 (85)
14%
1880
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem; Nauman, A.
EÜS VIII 1431 (11)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 3, 299 (120)
14%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
H II 30, 780 (12)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
EÜS XI 328 (150)
14%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
EÜS XII 555 (103)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS IX 1129/30 (79)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 526 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
JR 83261
14%
1937
Etelä-Savo — Sulkava
Virta, Alma
ERA II 56, 129/30 (12)
14%
1932
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VIII 1689 (19)
14%
1911
Virumaa — Kadrina; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 59, 809 (89)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
H III 15, 648 (8)
13%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
E 52137
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 15, 111/2 (2)
13%
1891
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 41013
13%
1901
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Purk, Liis(a)
EÜS VI 658 (27)
13%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H IV 7, 510 (11)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS XII 1529/31 (105)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS V 427 (117)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
Leoke 1, 166
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 44, 231 (12)
13%
1880
Tartumaa — Otepää
Linnamägi, K.
E 59299/300 (18)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H II 36, 370 (39)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
H II 49, 688 (17)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 6204
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 8, 116 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Kool, Mihkel
Leoke 4, 333
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 32, 395 (1)
13%
1889
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jaanson, Jaan
AES, MT 43, 67
13%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 5, 858/9 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuusik, Juhan
H III 28, 367/8 (1)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, M.
Leoke 1, 163
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 7712 (11)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E A 26 (2)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Liedenberg, Madis
E 61742/3 (44)
12%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VI 474 (63)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 15, 594 (6)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
EÜS IX 1116 (49)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 43, 22/3 (15)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, R 6, 34/5 (19)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS II 78 (60)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kambja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS V 1215/6 (11)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Käärd, Kusta
E 22164 (4)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 60962 (3)
12%
1880
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raudsepp, Jakob
H II 16, 266 (9)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Kose
Lepp, V.
E 51666 (23)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
EÜS X 2369 /70 (199)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 191/2 (2)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
ERA II 34, 69 (1)
12%
1931
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Loorits, Oskar
H I 7, 35/6 (15)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EÜS V 109/10 (125)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 7999/8000 (2)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Jaanson, H.
EÜS V 1088/9 (65)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E 51310 (18)
11%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H, R 6, 763 (46)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 43, 800 (33)
11%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 700 (9)
11%
1903
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
H II 31, 592 (42)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Otepää; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 65, 51 (2)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H, Mapp 308
11%
1887
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kalbus, M.
E 43498/9 (17)
11%
1902
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rahamägi, Johannes Adolph
E 36318/3 (25)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKmS 4° 3, 418 (6)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H, Põlva 2, 8 (8)
11%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
ERA II 57, 507 (2)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 132, 405 (63)
11%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H I 3, 50 (33)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
ERA II 85, 582 (3)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
E 57183
11%
1926
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Saar, M.
ERA II 78, 113/4 (44)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 1, 549 (8)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
E A 769 (1)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
E 40500 (39)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 365 (1)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 3, 245
11%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 8° 1, 892/3 (6)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS I 772 (115)
11%
1904
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann)
H, Kase 94a (5)
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kase (Kaur), Leena
E 41065/6 (18)
11%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
EKmS 8° 1, 441 (21)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Tarkpea, Karl
H II 12, 340 (154)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 1, 411 (572)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H IV 2, 104/5 (29)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
E 11790 (13)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 26, 508 (3)
11%
1896
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Tint, Jaan
ERA II 185, 118/9 (77)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H, Ostrov 113/4 (56)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 12, 100 (1)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
H II 17, 440 (38)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H IV 1, 346 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
EÜS XII 1277/9 (46)
11%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
ERA II 17, 471 (360)
10%
1929
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 11, 22/3 (8)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Võrumaa — Karula
Tauk, Hans
Leoke 1, 31 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
E 11561 (8)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 25, 39 (14)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 31, 337 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H I 1, 314 (19)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H I 2, 199 (33)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H III 19, 320 (45)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
E 54315 (10)
10%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 2419 (7)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 542 (696)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 68/9 (2)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Treuberg, Marie
EÜS I 1047 (46)
10%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Saar, Mart
E 60525/6 (21)
10%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
Veske 4, 337 (50)
10%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 6, 224/5 (29)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS IX 774 (110)
10%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 71, 733
10%
1903
välismaa; Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Silts (Silz), R.
EÜS V 1246 (10)
10%
1908
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Oidermann, J.
EÜS X 1885/6 (56)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 44/6 (2)
10%
1906
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
H II 5, 146/7 (8)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep