E 80967/8
32%
1931
Tartumaa — Tartu
Tuvike, Meta
ERA II 82, 40 (10)
25%
1934
Harjumaa — Rapla
Dubro, Helmi
ERA II 130, 205 (6)
22%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 86550 (41)
21%
0
Võrumaa — Räpina
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 30, 466 (19)
20%
1930
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 6, 708
20%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 340 (11)
19%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 9, 219 (9)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Ridala
Meiusi, Meinhard
E 71241 (1)
18%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Otsa, Karli
ERA II 72, 463 (10)
16%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ploovits, Linda
H II 22, 533 (13a)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 253, 332/3 (22)
15%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Busman, Aleksander
ERA II 214, 327/8 (5)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laev, Laine
E 66663/5
15%
1930
Tartumaa — Tartu
Jürgens, B.
E 59387/8
15%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 124, 74/5 (15)
15%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 40, 39
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kull, Karl
EÜS VI 317/8 (36)
14%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 52761/a
14%
1922
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
E 53596
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Utt, H.
EÜS IX 1471 (63)
14%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
ERA II 229, 626/7 (5)
14%
1939
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Lauri, Hilja
ERA II 32, 483/5 (11)
14%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
H II 22, 532/3 (13)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilus, Mihkel
ERA II 95, 467/8 (1)
13%
1935
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kohv, Lydia
E 64006/7 (4)
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wedler, W.
ERA II 253, 73 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Tiit, Johanna
Veske 1, 243 (113)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
ERA II 32, 479/83 (10)
13%
1931
Tartumaa — Otepää
Normann, Erna
ERA II 253, 210/1 (4)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Kuulman, Paul, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA I 4, 333 (1)
13%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Sild, Oskar
ERA II 96, 322/3 (1)
13%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kõpu; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Kark, Aliide
E 71441 (12a)
12%
1930
None
Sonnatar, Evald
ERA II 82, 549/50 (7)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Kambja
Sulp, Ella
E 23824/5
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
ERA II 72, 283 (11)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lassman, Helmi
ERA II 72, 343 (13)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Pärn, Erna
ERA II 72, 355 (12)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tamm, Hilja
ERA II 72, 495 (10)
12%
1934
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Siiman, Alice
ERA II 40, 56
12%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Laretei, J.
ERA II 298, 600/1 (1)
12%
0
None
None
E 85951 (2)
12%
1934
Viljandimaa
Soovik, Mihkel
ERA II 2, 457/9 (3)
12%
1928
Tartumaa — Rannu
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 208, 65/6 (6)
12%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
H II 30, 560/1 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
E 81947/8
11%
1932
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootsman, Heljo
ERA II 78, 123/4 (56)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 35, 293/4 (1)
11%
1931
Tartumaa — Võnnu; Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 56, 578/9 (18)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
ERA II 172, 61/3 (17)
11%
1937
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 284, 494/5 (529)
11%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H, Kase 98/9a
11%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 42, 284/6 (2)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H II 56, 579/80 (19)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E, StK 28, 394/5 (9)
11%
1925
välismaa
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
H III 7, 297/8 (d)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H II 28, 760/1 (3)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Puus, Gustav (Kustav)
ERA II 213, 641/3 (6)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
E 51551
10%
1921
None
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 48800 (1)
10%
1913
välismaa; Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H II 51, 76 (3)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H II 28, 617
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H II 74, 287/8 (2)
10%
1904
Valgamaa — Valga
Undritz, Johannes
ERA II 146, 144/5 (23)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
AES, MT 34, 6/8
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
ERA II 85, 261/2 (41)
10%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
ERA II 253, 208 (13)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Möller, Kalju, 11 a., Laius-Tähkvere valla 6-klassilise algk. IV kl.
ERA II 95, 670/1 (5)
10%
1935
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Koik, Hilda
H II 30, 780/1 (13)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Urb, Hann
H II 25, 662/3 (11)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H III 28, 1009/11 (1)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sakk, Johan
E 61599/600 (31)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 249, 609/11 (10)
10%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Ots, Elsa
ERA II 99, 452/4 (5)
10%
1935
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sibul, Osvald
ERA II 63, 636/7 (56)
10%
1933
Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59379/80
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Depman, L.
H II 25, 476/7 (121)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
E 17577/8 (3)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS II 85/6 (67)
10%
1905
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 212, 281/2 (14)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Toomiste, Felonilla
AES, MT 130, 32/3 (3)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kambja
Tamm, August
E 61856/7 (14)
10%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 51, 90/1 (26)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
H II 74, 877/878 (2)
10%
1906
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Pruer, August
ERA II 214, 118/20 (9)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Karu, Armilde Marianne
H IV 8, 773/5 (16)
10%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Käärik, Andres