EÜS VI 473 (61)
54%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 3, 246 (3)
48%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kase, Eduard
EÜS IX 1293 (77)
40%
1912
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Karula
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H II 28, 351 (22)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VII 1164 (2)
36%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 56, 377 (1)
36%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 541/2 (7)
35%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
ERM 21, 46
34%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
E, StK 4, 49 (1)
33%
1921
Tartumaa — Rannu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 108, 279
33%
1937
Tartumaa — Torma; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Kaasan, Elga
E 63810
32%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
EÜS VII 950 (4)
32%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
EÜS VI 455 (29)
31%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H III 10, 543 (1)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
H II 24, 798 (15)
31%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 10, 542 (8)
31%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
E 54115 (19)
30%
1924
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Päss, Elmar
E 45810
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 63, 438 (22)
27%
1933
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 208, 173
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 59444/6
27%
1927
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Pettai, Ferdinand
E, StK 40, 21 (42)
26%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 15, 181 (14)
26%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERM 148, 5 (8)
25%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 143, 49 (12)
25%
1936
Võrumaa — Karula; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
E 80509
24%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Kornis, L.
ERM 21, 22 (28)
24%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERM 148, 19 (25)
23%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 2, 125 (2)
23%
1928
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
E 56040 (80)
23%
1925
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Päss, Elmar
E 25675/6
23%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 91 (13)
22%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
EÜS VII 2631 (8)
22%
1910
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136 (107)
22%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VI 309 (22)
21%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
ERA II 101, 580/1 (3)
21%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Jeret, Anna
ERA II 115, 183 (1)
20%
1935
Võrumaa — Hargla; Võrumaa — Karula
Tampere, Herbert
H III 10, 543 (2)
20%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Koolmeister, Otto
EKmS 8° 3, 282 (100)
19%
1877
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Erlemann, J.
EÜS II 310 (10-12)
19%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EKmS 8° 2, 228/9 (8)
19%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H I 3, 527 (7)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H IV 7, 370 (8)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Feldmann, J. A.
H I 7, 726 (10)
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö); Tilk, M.
EÜS VII 671 (38)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 661 (229)
18%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 10, 634/5 (3)
17%
1889
Võrumaa — Hargla; Valgamaa — Valga
Kornel, Ernst
E, StK 35, 51 (2)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 30, 217 (5)
17%
0
None
Kalk, Peeter
E 80327/8 (2)
17%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Šults, H.
H II 33, 539/40 (7)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 32313 (1)
16%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
H II 31, 840/1 (27)
16%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E, StK 7, 38/9 (5)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
E 80295 (2)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillemägi, H.
E 80305/6 (4)
16%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Mäger, L.
H III 11, 410 (4)
16%
1890
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Lellep, Hans
EÜS VII 1754/5 (370)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 9, 17 (4)
15%
1921
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Voolaine (Pedmanson), Paul Friedrich (Paulopriit)
ERA II 284, 533 (573)
15%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 33, 593 (18)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
ERM 12, 17/8
15%
1920
Võrumaa; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
E 80494/6 (3)
15%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tuul, H.
ERM 138, 13/4 (9)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Sangaste
koguja teadmata
EKS 1, 7/8
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
ERA II 284, 196 (230)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
EÜS XI 219 (11)
14%
1914
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
ERA II 2, 47 (1)
13%
1928
Võrumaa — Hargla
Tampere, Herbert
H II 24, 672/3 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS X 2572/3 (33)
13%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 233 (7)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 332 (14)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
H I 7, 37/8 (19)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H III 10, 572/3 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Lepp, M.
E 61848/50 (1)
11%
1928
Viljandimaa — Helme
Lillimägi, Käthe
H II 25, 778 (72)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
E 52417/8
11%
0
Võrumaa — Urvaste
koguja teadmata
E 80489/90 (2)
11%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, L.
E 80498 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, L.
EKmS 8° 3, 46/7 (28)
10%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
EKmS 4° 5, 500/1 (8)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander