ERA II 56, 153/4 (l)
64%
1932
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 37, 557/8 (16)
50%
1931
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
E, StK 1, 99/100 (145)
49%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H, Peet 364/5 (365)
46%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS V 947/8 (215)
43%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 65, 14
42%
1929
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 83470 (1)
41%
1933
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste; Pärnumaa — Tori
Tischler, Arkadi
E 43309/10 (13)
39%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Jaan Johann
EÜS VI 1463 (148)
38%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 4, 676/7 (44)
35%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 212, 261 (14)
34%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Kalmet, Glori; Kohv, Leida
H, Mapp 230/1 (13)
34%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Pulst, Juhan
EÜS VIII 609 (137)
31%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 2, 103 (157)
26%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS III 55/6 (12)
26%
1906
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERA II 168, 617 (63)
25%
1937
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H III 17, 395 (61)
24%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 11892/3 (6)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Link, M.
ERA II 127, 85/6 (13)
21%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
H II 35, 431/2 (258)
20%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 14, 241 (28)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 25, 53/4 (18)
19%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 24038/9 (13)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
H II 21, 517 (6)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 113 (55)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 57, 428 (2)
18%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H III 23, 579 (18)
17%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS V 940 (206)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E, StK 37, 161 (1)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
ERA II 125, 335 (19)
17%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
EÜS V 720/1 (181)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 2, 100 (8)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jaanson, Joh.
E 7482
17%
0
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
ERA II 197, 719/20 (3)
17%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E, StK 40, 45 (73)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 65, 22 (6)
17%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS V 397 (84)
17%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E, StK 18, 133 (103)
16%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
ERA II 7, 367/8 (31)
16%
1928
Järvamaa — Peetri; Harjumaa — Keila
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 424/5 (169)
16%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 11, 490 (50)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 66, 437/8 (5)
16%
1901
Pärnumaa — Audru; Pärnumaa — Tori
Laarmann, Jaak
H III 5, 528 (12)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
EÜS IX 1111 (39)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 856/7 (16)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 10, 381/2 (109)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 22, 783/4 (2)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
H II 24, 797/8 (14)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 298, 99/100 (2)
15%
0
None
None
EKmS 4° 2, 596/7 (29)
15%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H III 8, 306/7 (5)
15%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 483 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 278 (8)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 35989/90 (34)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 35, 73/5 (39)
14%
1892
Saaremaa — Jaani
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EKmS 4° 2, 589/90 (19)
14%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS VI 932 (43)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
AES, MT 3, 17
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H II 12, 410 (23)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VIII 1795/6 (2)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 4, 653 (5)
14%
1871
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Ruhs (Ruus), Jaan
H II 10, 13/4 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E, StK 8, 340 (22)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 47, 152/3 (31)
13%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 250, 651/2 (55)
13%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sepp, Mare
E, StK 40, 98 (136)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 35, 163/5 (94)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 38, 293 (13)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Lootus, Isak
H II 2, 665 (821)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2745 (349)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 532 (16)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 19980 (7)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 33, 541 (9)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
H II 1, 241/2 (353)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 25/26 (23)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
EÜS V 472/3 (156)
12%
1908
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
AES, MT 43, 70/1
12%
1926
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
H III 5, 638/9 (13)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Tõnis
H II 21, 106/7 (30)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 18/9 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 98 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 276, 73/4 (4)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS X 79 (12)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 13, 181/2 (3)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
TEM 1, 17 (3)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
E, StK 8, 250/1 (7)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 281, 62/4 (36)
12%
1940
Saaremaa — Karja
Grepp, Oskar
EÜS IX 954/6 (18)
12%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 620/2 (26)
12%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
H I 1, 13/4 (13)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 1, 100/1 (145)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 21, 354/6 (3)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H IV 4, 26 (6)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
EKmS 4° 4, 355/7 (2)
12%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 237/8 (12)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
EÜS VIII 539/40 (16)
12%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 2876/7 (3)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 57, 538/9 (9)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 59296/7 (15)
12%
1927
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Soosaar, Salme
E 9968/9 (4)
12%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 10, 735/6 (21)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Müllerbeck, Jüri
H II 57, 418/9 (4)
11%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
TEM 11, 4/5 (13)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 15, 215 (2)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 49, 694/6 (9)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
H I 4, 76 (44)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Matson, Frido; Mühlbach, Karl
H III 18, 391/2 (1)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 741/2 (7)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
H III 17, 644/6 (5)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Christoph
E A 939/40 (3)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EÜS X 622/4 (84)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 34, 17/19 (3)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 1456/7 (38)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 4° 1, 77 (111)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
ERA II 1, 138/39 (1)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
AES, MT 3, 7 (23)
11%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
H III 4, 345/7 (3)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 15, 428/9 (7)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS X 712/4 (10)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 2, 157 (260)
11%
1882
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 713 (167)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 65, 8 (19)
11%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EKS 50, 145/7 (97)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
EÜS V 867/8 (130)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 15579 (50)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 489 (102)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
TEM 1, 23/a
10%
0
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johan
H II 24, 716/7 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H III 13, 304/5 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Grossholm, Reinhold
ERM 62, 7 (3)
10%
0
None
Jannsen, Johann Voldemar
E 41057/9 (10)
10%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 289, 186/7 (2)
10%
1940
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Prei, Elmar
H II 19, 364 (32)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E 10694 (1)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA II 56, 256/8 (74)
10%
1933
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H III 27, 51 (10)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
EKmS 4° 4, 592/3 (8)
10%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
E 11884/5 (6)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 58, 800 (48)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 10, 352/5 (80)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 20144/5 (2)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H I 1, 242/3 (121)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 2, 291 (22)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
EKmS 4° 4, 642 (20)
10%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Eglon, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 691 (53)
10%
1879
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kolluk, Mihkel
E, StK 14, 161/2 (2)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VIII 873/4 (540)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 6, 15 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Moodis (Mootisse), Jaan
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 734/6 (19)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 23, 460 (53)
10%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
H II 20, 823/4 (9)
10%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Toomas
E 17988/9 (9)
10%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
H II 1, 257 (375)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 33561/2 (1)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 23, 90 (75)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1160/2 (25)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Koeru; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 35, 245/7 (143)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H IV 1, 794 (14)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jakobson, J.
H II 15, 352 (31)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
H III 1, 683/4 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie