ERA II 207, 593/4 (6)
82%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
EÜS X 2580 (48)
49%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2094 (379)
34%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2297 (114)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 79836 (1)
27%
1932
Virumaa — Kadrina
Terts, H.
ERA II 192, 274 (9)
27%
1938
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS XI 1261 (116)
27%
1914
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VIII 1358/9 (46)
26%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1414 (74)
26%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 342 (121)
25%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 1, 69 (32)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H IV 2, 434 (27)
24%
1888
Saaremaa — Muhu
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS VI 464 (42)
21%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
21%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H II 20, 174 (9)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H IV 5, 652 (38)
20%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 38, 431 (17)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 15, 715 (29)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
EÜS VI 1652 (95)
19%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 196, 561 (9)
19%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 35, 651 (393)
19%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 10, 126/7 (136)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 9, 196 (3)
16%
1870
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Mari
H II 38, 377/8 (45)
16%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 13, 650 (40)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS X 787 (62)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H III 27, 348/9 (4)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
ERM 133, 1 (2)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EÜS VI 1728 (209)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H, Ostrov 217/8 (44)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H IV 1, 813/4 (13)
15%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
AES, MT 62, 18
15%
1928
Harjumaa — Risti
Rutoff, Hella
EÜS IX 946/7 (9)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 915 (16)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, R 1, 173/4 (10)
14%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H II 57, 344/5 (6)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS IX 751 (80b)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1965/6 (180)
13%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 179, 125 (10)
13%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Päss, Elmar
H II 38, 820/1 (6)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 2, 50 (77)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 160 (45)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 15, 443/4 (32)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 10972/3 (33)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 6, 520/1 (150)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H I 1, 342 (9)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H III 12, 514/5 (9)
12%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilipus, Leena
H II 54, 503 (189)
12%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKS 1, 11/2
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 34, 403 (159)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E, StK 10a, 45 (113)
11%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 43, 901/2 (17)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 23, 613 (3)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Grant, Eduard
E 42925/6
11%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 2, 414/5 (125)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
H II 65, 119/20 (13)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
E 9338/9 (22)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
AES MT 208, 20/1
10%
1937
Saaremaa — Muhu
Arike, Juhan
H II 65, 106/8 (2)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Muhu
Raud, Kristjan
H II 47, 260 (13)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 46, 609 (33)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel