H II 26, 638 (18)
39%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 95 (50)
35%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
Leoke 1, 141 (10)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS XII 501/3 (74)
32%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H III 25, 791 (11)
31%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
AES, MT 70, 35
29%
1929
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Lepp, Leida
ERA II 123, 165 (200)
29%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 26, 833 (10)
27%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
E 17989 (10)
25%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
ERA II 123, 311 (16)
25%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
Leoke 1, 136 (4)
25%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 87 (10)
24%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H II 17, 340 (20)
24%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H I 7, 678 (13)
24%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
Leoke 5, 131 (24)
24%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 339/40 (29)
24%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 233 (215)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 6, 841/2 (22)
23%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H III 5, 327 (4)
23%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sippelgas, J.
E, StK 5, 27/8 (4)
22%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 34, 347 (62)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H I 7, 44 (33)
22%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
H II 49, 534 (14)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H II 40, 793 (1)
21%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 31, 54 (2)
21%
1912
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
EÜS IV 1638 (111)
21%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
ERA II 141, 394 (94)
20%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS VI 1396/7 (50)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 49, 271 (32)
20%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 20, 639/40 (49)
20%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 51452 (49)
20%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
EKS 50, 47/8 (32)
20%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 60, 47 (5)
20%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 20, 90/1 (63)
20%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H I 2, 86 (7)
19%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E 8575 (5)
19%
1892
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
H II 26, 333 (42)
19%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H, Ostrov 39/40 (38)
19%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60889/90 (9)
19%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H IV 2, 535/6 (19)
19%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
EÜS IV 1985/6 (29)
19%
1907
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 6945/6 (10)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 19, 234 (5)
19%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H II 25, 685 (28)
19%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tinn, Jaak
H II 28, 724/5 (13)
18%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
E 7479/80
18%
0
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
E A 564/5 (24)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
ERA II 17, 119/20 (62)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 55, 543 (17)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
J...
H, Gr. Qu. 169/70 (39)
18%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 3, 451 (2)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E A 684 (4)
17%
0
Viljandimaa; Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 302 (7)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 8, 142 (5)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H II 20, 669 (39)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H II 5, 526 (2)
17%
1877
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 150/1 (82)
17%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EÜS VI 543/4 (139)
17%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 775 (58)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EKmS 4° 3, 426 (21)
16%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Pausk, Jaan
H II 49, 684/5 (14)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H III 7, 175 (11)
16%
1869
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuhlbars, Friedrich Karl Johann
ERA II 5, 345 (24)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 2, 651 (806)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 20, 309/10 (19)
16%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
ERA II 3, 708/9 (64)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
ERA II 5, 384 (8)
16%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H I 4, 581 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 3, 746/7 (10)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 14, 581/2 (2)
15%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
EÜS VII 1690 (254)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 7, 420 (4)
15%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
ERA II 17, 199/200 (134)
15%
1929
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS VIII 1001/2 (5)
15%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 1762 (261)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 2, 321/2 (30)
15%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H III 15, 700 (1)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lossmann, M.
H IV 3, 830 (14)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.
H II 24, 809/10 (3)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 49, 198
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Purk, J.
E 40514a (64)
14%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 20, 98 (65)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 56, 252/3 (4)
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 1, 762/3 (6)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
E 85809/10 (?)
14%
1934
None
Anderson, Nadja
H II 49, 567/8 (13)
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
H III 14, 848/9 (19)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 247 (155)
14%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 147, 484/5 (71)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Uustalu, L.
ERA II 142, 185 (16)
13%
1937
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 56331 (14)
13%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 11, 271 (32)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 23, 565/6 (40)
13%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kõeva, Margus (Markus)
E 42820 (16)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H II 43, 632 (24)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 42817/8 (12)
13%
1902
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaine, Joh.
H III 8, 95/6 (5)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Paap, H.
H I 7, 425 (23)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H, Kase 31a (86)
13%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 12, 335 (149)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 25, 810 (167)
13%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
13%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 6, 1 (2)
13%
1890
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 21, 910/11 (4)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Gerberson, Melanie
EKS 50, 113/4 (90)
13%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
ERA II 33, 247 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Jaakson, Ludmilla
E 51667/8 (24)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
H, Peet 38 (35)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H, R 1, 176 (2)
12%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Uuehendrik, Andrus
ERA II 183, 479 (40)
12%
1938
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 9, 694 (80)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
H II 27, 705 (17)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 73/4 (57)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 39919/22 (3)
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 470/2 (3)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 14561
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Põder, Heinrich
H III 20, 56 (33)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 15, 591/2 (9)
12%
1876
Harjumaa — Risti
Palmkroon, Johannes
H II 58, 467/8 (3)
12%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS VI 1670 (116)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 43, 890 (11)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 55, 429/30 (18)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Sikk (Sick), Jaan
H II 26, 436 (4)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri; Köstner, Tõnis; Stiem, Aadu
H II 1, 521/2 (692)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 60870/1 (3)
12%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
H III 8, 536/7 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51526 (5)
12%
1919
Läänemaa — Vigala
Jaakson, L.
E A 456/7 (2)
12%
0
None
H. K.
EÜS VII 2506/7 (477)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 172, 209 (2)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Viileberg, Leonore
H II 18, 157/9 (7)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Küng, A.
H II 7, 690/1 (6)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
H II 54, 430 (101)
11%
1896
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 899/900 (10)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 13, 123/4 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS X 2089 (372)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 6, 30/1 (15)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERM 21, 31 (43)
11%
1920
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H I 2, 215 (14)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 14225/6 (8)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
ERA II 189, 18 (39)
11%
1938
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Ennist, Enda
TEM 4, 70 (28)
11%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H II 28, 449/50 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H II 56, 1054/5 (2)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
H II 13, 534 (40)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (22)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
EÜS III 574/6 (41)
11%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H II 46, 594 (10)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 123, 75 (75)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
H III 14, 752 (22)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
E, StK 18, 37 (22)
11%
1923
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H, R 1, 219 (4)
11%
0
None
Nõmm, J.
H II 25, 791 (124)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H II 50, 758/60 (40)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 1, 509 (675)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 68, 372 (25)
11%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 34, 350 (67)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 23, 84/5 (68)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VIII 1000 (2)
11%
1911
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/13
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 66, 534 (33)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VII 1757/8 (377)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 4, 277/8 (1)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H, R 1, 225 (19)
11%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H I 4, 695 (2)
11%
1876
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Uus, Mart
E 34080/1 (3)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EKmS 4° 3, 207 (23)
10%
1877
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Jaan
E 15105 (9)
10%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 21, 420/1 (11)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 80242/3 (5)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
EÜS III 337/9 (38)
10%
1906
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 7045 (6)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
H II 40, 475 (4)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 38/9 (38)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 20, 69/70 (13)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
H II 43, 195
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Aadu (Ado)
E 9002 (11)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 37, 390 (66)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H IV 5, 633/4 (20)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 25, 780 (83)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H III 28, 238 (6)
10%
1897
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Jüri
ERA II 292, 66 (21)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
ERA II 78, 466 (4)
10%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 34, 66 (72)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Lüganuse; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
EÜS VIII 878/9 (548)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 46, 335 (35)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H I 2, 101 (1)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kirschfeldt, Mihkel
E 26290 (2)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes