H II 2, 107 (168)
29%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 67/8 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 2, 90 (131)
27%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 123, 102/4 (97)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
H II 16, 97 (103)
23%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H IV 2, 17 (16)
23%
1888
Läänemaa — Vigala
Rock, J.
H II 47, 257 (9)
23%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 13307 (2)
23%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
E 57661/2
22%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
EÜS VI 657 (25)
20%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 47, 73 (3)
19%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 20, 103 (77)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
E A 7 (9)
17%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 12, 354/5 (161)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 258 (368)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 17, 843/4 (24)
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Reimann, Madis
H II 11, 358 (132)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERA II 306, 250 (10)
17%
1943
None
None
H II 20, 214 (13)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 227/8
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
E 24889 (2)
16%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
16%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 997 (25)
16%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
ERA II 159, 242/3 (17)
16%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
ERA II 70, 693/5 (3)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
H III 17, 389 (54)
16%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 83, 25 (1)
16%
1934
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Samet, Alfred
E A 586 (7)
16%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan
EÜS VII 238 (3)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H I 2, 31 (10)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Audru
Jagor, Paula
E 84699 (1)
15%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Baumann, Ed.
H I 2, 611/2 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kangur, Juhan
ERA II 57, 570/1 (45)
15%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
ERA II 39, 89/90 (3)
15%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H II 20, 610 (6)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 878 (52)
15%
1913
Setumaa
Väisänen, Armas Otto
H, Peet 74/5 (79)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 4° 1, 598 (3)
15%
0
None
Kallas, Oskar Philipp
EÜS XI 949 (68)
15%
1914
Harjumaa — Risti
Kreek, Cyrillus; Sarv, Peeter
E 52588 (3)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 60579/80 (40)
15%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
ERA II 147, 690 (36)
15%
1938
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS VII 1948/9 (160)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 56, 357/8 (23)
14%
1933
Läänemaa — Lihula
Tampere, Herbert
E A 668 (3)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 27, 836 (5)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 23, 573/4 (7)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Lihula
Einbluth, Priidik
H, Ostrov 134 (10)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
Veske 4, 306/7 (20)
14%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 15, 190 (59)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 43, 912 (31)
14%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 17, 415/6 (11)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 277 (10)
14%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 6633 (4)
14%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 681/2 (32)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS I 4/5 (6)
14%
1904
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Dreiman, Mart
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 249, 512 (8)
14%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Saar, Avo
H III 4, 482 (7)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Niemann, A.
H III 23, 421 (27)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H, R 1, 225 (21)
13%
0
None
Peeterson, J.
H, Peet 353/4 (348)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 18, 519 (5)
13%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 3, 84 (4)
13%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E, StK 1, 14 (27)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
H II 17, 827 (1)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Reimann, Madis
EKmS 4° 2, 364 (77)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peeterson, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
E, StK 13, 41 (54)
13%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H III 17, 389/90 (55)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 527 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 10, 354 (83)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
ERA II 141, 424 (10)
13%
1937
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 23166/7 (10)
12%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 147, 510 (36)
12%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
EÜS IX 313 (67)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
ERA II 17, 353 (234)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
TEM 13, 12/3 (8)
12%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Grenberg (Greenberg), Aleksander
EÜS VII 276 (25)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 8374 (7)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Arnold
H III 20, 526/7 (4)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS X 762 (19)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 20, 103 (79)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
EÜS III 61/2 (18)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kurg, Peeter; Bruus (hr Bruus)
ERM 64, 59124/5 (9)
12%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
H II 40, 980 (67)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H, Peet 357/8 (355)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 29/31 (1)
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Port, Jaan
H II 16, 710 (10)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
ERM 25, 45/7
12%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
EÜS VI 494/5 (92)
12%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
EÜS XII 485 (63)
12%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
12%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 18021 (25)
12%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
H II 20, 632 (36)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
H III 5, 316/7 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
H II 31, 839/40 (25)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
H II 47, 165/6 (55)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
Leoke 4, 283
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
EKmS 4° 5, 645/6 (73)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 58448/9
12%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
H III 20, 531 (7)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
EÜS X 602/3 (60)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 2, 71/2 (26)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
H III 13, 139/40 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
EKmS 4° 2, 498/9 (2)
12%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
EKS 50, 102/3 (82)
12%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 274/5 (262)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H III 2, 823 (9)
11%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERA II 144, 352 (11)
11%
1937
Setumaa
Ehala, Enn
H II 34, 537 (133)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
ERM 76, 35 (9)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mäetam, Arnold
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 22, 667 (1)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Juurikas, Joh.
E 53175 (16a)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Keila; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E 51808/9 (12)
11%
1921
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Johanson, Anna
H II 10, 149 (160)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 22, 556 (18)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
E 19062
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Mägi, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
ERA II 25, 105/6 (41)
11%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
EKS 1, 13
11%
1913
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kruusberg, A.
H IV 3, 725 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 4, 641/2 (1)
11%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
EÜS V 1414/5 (12)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H, Jagomann 95 (55)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H I 4, 150 (34)
11%
1874
Harjumaa — Risti
Treumann, Gustav Johannes
EÜS VII 951 (6)
11%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 29, 472/3 (19)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Mägi, Johann
TEM 1, 6a (12)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 4, 384 (6)
11%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 31, 830/1 (10)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 566 (162)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
11%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
11%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 83, 273 (121)
11%
1934
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EKmS 4° 1, 178 (275)
11%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
E 52144
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 8, 867 (17)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 1, 186 (270)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 50, 1/2 (2)
10%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H II 11, 531 (14)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
E 70428 (17)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tubin, Aino
H II 31, 842 (29)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 15554 (9)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
Veske 2, 308 (1)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
ERA II 132, 397 (36)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H III 15, 645 (1)
10%
1878
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Törne, Gottfried
EKmS 8° 4, 259 (42)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
EKmS 8° 4, 380 (2)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 63 (29)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 326 (56)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Jagomann 326 (57)
10%
1880
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 261, 214/5 (33)
10%
1939
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Võimula, Tõnu
H, Ostrov 155 (43)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Torma
Ostrov, Mihkel
AES, MT 29, 3
10%
1926
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priidemann, M.
E 12921 (18)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (12)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 367 (5)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 208, 61/2 (5)
10%
1938
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Niggol, Salme
EÜS X 1891/2 (65)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 319 (39)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 24, 817/8 (16)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
EÜS VI 1770 (274)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 56, 429/30 (123)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H III 29, 943/4 (18)
10%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H II 21, 105/6 (29)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 75/6
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 44, 511 (13)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
E 64261 (42)
10%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EKS 47, 64/5 (97)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 13912/3 (19)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Pill, Johan
H II 49, 235/6 (2)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
ERM 133, 15 (7)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
EKS 49, 103/4 (7)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 562/3 (159)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 15, 513 (138)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 43, 909/10 (28)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H II 17, 81 (97)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H III 29, 549/50 (1)
10%
1900
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS I 1000 (35)
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H II 10, 467/8 (229)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 149/50 (18)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Jaani
Rattur, Villem
H, Jagomann 315 (44)
10%
1879
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H, Peet 40/1 (40)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 4, 273 (49)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H II 41, 43 (6)
10%
1891
Läänemaa — Emmaste
Mäns, Julius Bernhard
H II 17, 659 (58a)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 29, 939/40 (16)
10%
1901
Setumaa; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Evert, Mart (Märt)
H III 7, 336 (3)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Piir, Villem
E, StK 5, 48/9 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 31, 844 (32)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
EÜS VI 566 (161)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 31, 826/7 (1)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
ERA II 159, 317/8 (40)
10%
1937
Harjumaa — Risti
Ennist, Enda
EÜS VII 1676/7 (232)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 491/2 (109)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 38073 (6)
10%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 26, 260 (10)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H III 8, 26 (4)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
EÜS X 2742 (345)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 445 (41)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 15930/1 (5)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Jaan