EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
41%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1160 (55)
39%
1908
Järvamaa; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1773 (282)
23%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 13, 187 (11)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E, StK 40, 20 (39)
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VI 1365 (10)
17%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E, StK 40, 57 (87)
16%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 9, 650 (41)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 53, 606 (59)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H III 3, 44 (3)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neumann, H.
EÜS IX 1172 (158)
15%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 16429 (1)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E 53651/2 (3)
15%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS VIII 738 (338)
15%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 40/1 (17)
15%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 1, 45 (9)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VI 298 (4)
15%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
EÜS VIII 744 (342)
14%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 4, 103 (11)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Schiffer, Georg
H IV 1, 823/4 (2)
13%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
EÜS VIII 668 (239)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 17, 175/6 (12)
13%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS XI 1238 (79)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
H I 2, 419 (6)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
H II 58, 774 (4)
13%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 40, 93/4 (1039)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS V 878 (149)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H II 2, 113 (183)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 116 (117)
12%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H I 2, 234 (106)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 13, 635 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 29, 73/4 (2)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Tartu
Bergmann, Sophie
E 15552 (5)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 11, 368 (145)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 26, 911 (2)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Türk, E.
H, Asper 36/7 (58)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 39959/60
11%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 12, 495 (12)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Michelson, T.
H II 21, 292 (9)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS X 2732 (330)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 19166
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Voimann, A.
E 51838 (4)
11%
1922
Järvamaa — Peetri; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Alberg, August
H III 28, 637 (11)
11%
1896
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
H II 56, 292/3 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 16, 358 (5)
10%
1889
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rull, Andres
H II 26, 164 (12)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sihver, Jaan
H III 12, 536 (16)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Viron, J.
EÜS VI 1489 (188)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur