EÜS VIII 89 (40)
65%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H I 3, 42 (37)
62%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 34, 365 (103)
58%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 156 (27)
57%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
H IV 1, 752 (1)
47%
1891
Harjumaa — Jüri
Piilberg, Johannes; Põldmäe, Kristjan
EÜS X 2567/8 (22)
42%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
TEM 11, 5 (16)
40%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Viedebaum, Otto
H III 18, 876 (3)
38%
1894
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Uudeberg, Robert
H IV 8, 891 (9)
37%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 15, 431 (13)
36%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 157 (15)
32%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H, Gr. Qu. 368 (33)
31%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 1835/6 (15)
29%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 15, 357 (35)
29%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
EÜS VI 1468/9 (157)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 279, 167 (2)
22%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 34, 339 (46)
22%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H IV 1, 177 (120)
22%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 265, 529 (10b)
20%
1940
Harjumaa — Keila
Anneljas, Linda
H IV 1, 220 (145)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 659 (58a)
20%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1493/5 (72)
19%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 12, 419 (32)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
19%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H III 21, 195/6 (2)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E, StK 2, 106 (126)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
E 7459 (2)
18%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 15, 655 (73)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Ravel, Leena
H III 2, 311 (9)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 49, 691/2 (4)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Roosa, J.
Veske 2, 314/5 (3)
17%
1877
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuldkepp, Jaan
ERA II 166, 46/7 (12)
17%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku
Hallik, Armilda
H II 7, 822 (1)
17%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
H III 1, 672 (3)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
H III 1, 461 (11)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
E 35289 (7)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 34631 (3)
16%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 512 (324)
16%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 803/4 (86)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 14, 609 (3)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 47, 214 (2)
16%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 50, 766 (52)
16%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS V 130 (159)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
E, StK 8, 72 (2)
15%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 37, 19 (11)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
H IV 8, 701 (8)
15%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H II 46, 330 (30)
15%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 64552 (29)
15%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
koguja teadmata
EÜS VI 1193 (117)
15%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 17, 361 (59)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 54, 418/9 (76)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H III 8, 829/30 (5)
15%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1373 (74)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 823 (9)
15%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
ERM 159, 13 (7)
15%
0
None
Hermann, Karl August; Hupel, August Wilhelm
EKmS 4° 4, 468 (31)
14%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
H III 23, 44/5 (20)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS X 2905 (81)
14%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 1, 15 (18)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
H II 34, 424/5 (199)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 52/3 (1)
14%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 431 (219)
14%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 23169 (14)
14%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
ERA II 114, 484 (2)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 50, 526/7 (7)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 33, 997 (25)
14%
1888
välismaa; Harjumaa — Jüri
Pihlakas, Johan
H I 1, 59/60 (65)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
AES, MT 3, 10 (33)
14%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
E, StK 2, 64 (74)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 711/2 (96)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 10, 493/4 (260)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 38, 357/8 (24)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 11, 303 (75)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
E, StK 2, 121 (144)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 41, 890/1 (12)
14%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 6203/4
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H III 17, 389 (54)
13%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H, R 1, 237 (10)
13%
0
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
EÜS IV 1563 (20)
13%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 32/3 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103/4 (26)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 5, 75 (206)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
ERA II 224, 147 (9)
13%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
E 7145/6 (5)
13%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 419 (5)
13%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 15737 (274)
13%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
13%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H I 1, 155 (35)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Oberg, Karl (Kaarel)
H II 13, 240/1 (13)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H II 22, 556 (18)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 26, 79 (30)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Reiman, Villem
Leoke 4, 283
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Leoke, Hans
H II 2, 660 (814)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 10, 711/2 (3)
13%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 8802/3 (11)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
H II 12, 305 (123)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 116, 426/7 (45)
13%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 16, 108 (122)
13%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 1, 188 (277)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 10, 385 (112)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 31/2 (24)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 82 (24)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 103 (24)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 8, 314/5 (14)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 1, 318 (478)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 205 (25)
12%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35774 (32)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 48, 30 (25)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Mapp 44 (4)
12%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
H II 14, 507 (1)
12%
1890
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 53, 570 (16)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EKS 19, 18 (18)
12%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
E, StK 2, 108 (128)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 1, 96 (135)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Rakvere; Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 37, 21 (14)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Volde, Johann
EÜS IV 1717 (221)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 10, 153 (166)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H III 17, 475 (130)
12%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H IV 1, 265 (8)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
E 7838 (3)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
H II 27, 836 (5)
12%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H II 12, 257 (96)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 172, 519/20 (47)
12%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Linkrus, Ülo
E 86375 (2)
12%
1933
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kink, Jaan
EÜS X 1626 (194)
12%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H, Peet 40/1 (40)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 336 (58)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 2, 63 (73)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H II 50, 757 (37)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 12921 (18)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Audru
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 909 (12)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 19, 590 (13)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 8, 367 (5)
11%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
E 44110/11 (4)
11%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EKmS 8° 3, 584/5 (4)
11%
1870
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H I 1, 239/40 (114)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 37, 433 (13)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 26152 (9)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EÜS VII 432 (220)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 31, 45 (35)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
EÜS V 603/4 (20)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 14780 (3)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H I 2, 215 (17)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
EÜS X 2008 (241)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 315/6 (71)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 36, 356/7 (29)
11%
1893
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich
EKS 48, 23 (1)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 136/7 (108)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1411/3 (1)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 50, 113
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 54, 327 (6)
11%
1895
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1698/9 (37)
11%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 531 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS X 1888/9 (60)
11%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2898 (58)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Vaivara
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 15, 191 (60)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H II 50, 572/3 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 13, 438 (11)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
E 59017
11%
1926
Virumaa — Kadrina
Balder, Linda
E 7953 (16)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS X 2742 (345)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 589 (767)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 3, 655 (279)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H III 23, 88 (72)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E 15667 (167)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 15, 615 (2)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 47, 87/8 (28)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H III 2, 631/2 (18)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
EÜS VII 1949/50 (161)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 3, 612 (168)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
H II 44, 104/5 (12)
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
E 9671 (9)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 47, 414/5 (15)
11%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EKmS 4° 2, 856/7 (197)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 1, 580/1 (759)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 1, 527/8 (696)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Jõgever 2, 111/2 (701 (3))
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
EÜS X 2756/7 (371)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS II 545/6 (50)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 306, 355 (29)
10%
1943
None
None
EKS 36, 4 (3)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EKmS 4° 5, 902 (45)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel; Jõgever, Jaan
H III 1, 136/7 (4)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Piiber, Jaan
ERA II 274, 493/4 (126)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H II 43, 659 (5)
10%
1891
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
ERM 5, 72 (26)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 1, 228 (26)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 18, 375/6 (23)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 7, 893 (4)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tõnorist, August
H III 1, 564/5 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ellert (Janson), Emilie
H II 38, 427 (10)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 5, 118/9 (21)
10%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 7730 (14)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 16, 692 (2)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 40, 1022/3 (109)
10%
1893
Harjumaa — Risti
Truusmann, Jaan
H II 47, 86/7 (27)
10%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H IV 5, 635 (22)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS VII 2060/1 (295)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 1437 (19)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 16, 712 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Risti
Asper, Jakob; Asper, Toomas (Thomas)
H III 1, 414/5 (6)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERA II 41, 75 (3)
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl, Eduard
ERA II 42, 536 (3)
10%
1932
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Pruhl, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 20/1 (18)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 38, 423/4 (5)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS XI 816/7 (3)
10%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 7, 583/4 (27)
10%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 13, 645 (25)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS X 49/50 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS X 110 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 4, 436 (5)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Veidermann, Jaan
H I 2, 191 (6)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H I 2, 406 (14)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
H II 50, 84/5
10%
1880
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
E 11922 (13)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 7155/6 (15)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
EKmS 4° 5, 432/3 (15)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
E 10630/1 (7)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EKS 36, 5 (4)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Kose
Õunapuu, J.
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H I 1, 242 (120)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 5, 27 (48)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 31, 384 (4)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H III 23, 421 (27)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H II 66, 368/9 (302)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EKS 31, 17
10%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
ERA II 116, 418 (35)
10%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 61730/1 (33)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 3, 628 (3)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
Komms, C.
H II 1, 317 (476)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 5, 71/2 (24)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 251, 502/3 (25)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
10%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
E 26088
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Vigala
Hinderov, J.
H II 11, 369 (146)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 3, 468/9 (5)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Juuru; Harjumaa — Kose
Oras, Jüri
H II 1, 265 (389)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 25, 318/9 (4)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
EÜS X 87 (39)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
ERA II 251, 499/500 (20)
10%
1938
Läänemaa — Karuse; Läänemaa — Lihula
Eenveer, Vello
H II 58, 802/3 (57)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
E 8747/8 (1)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H IV 3, 822 (6)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Schmidt, D.