EKmS 4° 5, 829/32 (l)
59%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 11, 264/6 (24)
33%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 309/11 (126)
31%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 44, 97/8 (5)
27%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
Veske kad., 105 (35)
26%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Veske, Mihkel
H III 21, 513/5 (3)
25%
1895
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Tootsi, Jaan
EÜS VIII 2268/70 (8)
23%
1911
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 213/4 (1)
23%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H I 1, 315/6 (21)
23%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
H IV 1, 304/5 (3)
21%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 5/9p-5/10
21%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 58, 637/9 (6)
21%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H I 1, 232/3 (102)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 34, 379/80 (132)
20%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 2, 433/4 (47)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 1562/4 (110)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 808 (99)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 1, 550/2 (720)
17%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 476/8 (3)
17%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Gr. Qu. 136/8 (3)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 28, 59 (26)
17%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
EKmS 4° 4, 736/8 (3)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
E 51433/4 (19)
16%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 24, 68/70 (2)
16%
1895
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Schoberg, Karl
H II 20, 640/1 (51)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 7934/5 (21)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 9, 762/3 (30)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
Veske kad., 189/90 (12)
15%
1883
Virumaa — Haljala
Reiska, A.
H II 59, 456/7 (6)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 38, 826/8 (10)
15%
1891
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kraut, Martin
H II 15, 449/51 (40)
15%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
Veske 2, 271/2 (8)
15%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H I 5, 96 (310)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 17, 709/10 (91)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 27, 126/8 (3)
15%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
EÜS VII 2270/2 (9)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E A 279/81 (40)
14%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H II 2, 453/4 (590)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 668/9 (62)
14%
1912
None
Kromel (üliõpilane)
H, Jõgever 2, 110/1 (700 (2))
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 59465/7
14%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Lantso, Linda
E 14569/70 (1)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 2, 61/2 (91)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 417/8 (74)
14%
1896
Harjumaa — Nissi; Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 21, 469/71 (4)
14%
1883
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
E 54733/4
14%
1924
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sander, Marie
EÜS VIII 1681/2 (4)
14%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 618/20 (17)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Tults (Tultz), Michail
H I 2, 329, 333 (1)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 60684/7 (12)
13%
1927
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 41, 711/3 (5)
13%
1891
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 36484/7 (4)
13%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 5, 533 (1)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pallu (Palu), Peeter
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 57/9 (51)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 2, 848/9 (183)
13%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 43, 820/2 (47)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
ERA II 9, 390/3 (5)
13%
1928
Saaremaa — Pöide
Kaljo, Theodor
H II 33, 111/3 (77)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 22, 619/22 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 12, 809/13 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 42, 553/4 (6)
12%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kitzberg, Ernst
H II 57, 421/4 (6)
12%
1896
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 2, 85 (1)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Hans
E A 475/6 (1)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Ott, Jüri
Leoke 3, 227
11%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VI 1119/21 (294)
11%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 11, 340 (110)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 12, 352/3 (160)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 21, 97/8 (22)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 55, 722/3 (5)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 253/6 (159)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 57, 566/7 (40)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
E 7702 (15)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H, R 1, 155/6 (2)
11%
1875
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata
EKmS 4° 2, 412/3 (123)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, J.; Grenzstein, Ado
H I 4, 204/5 (81)
11%
1874
Läänemaa
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 658/60 (111)
11%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H I 4, 219/20 (17)
10%
1872
Läänemaa — Lihula
Pärn, J. (Lihula)
H II 38, 673/4 (3)
10%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
E 7933/4 (20)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 644 (51)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
E 80241 (3)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Amandus, H.
H I 1, 546 (10)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
E, StK 26, 9/10 (12)
10%
1924
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
ERA II 147, 85/7 (37)
10%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
H II 20, 93/4 (55)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 34, 211/4 (90)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H II 34, 274 (5)
10%
1882
Pärnumaa — Tori
Niclasen, Eugen; Valk, Jakob
E 13318/20 (1)
10%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
H I 3, 21 (30a)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
H II 43, 91/3 (109)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl