E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
21%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 13, 200/1 (27)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 41, 205/7 (5)
20%
1929
Tartumaa — Kursi
Käosaar, Johannes
E 54041 (7)
20%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
EKS 1, 36
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 53198/9 (7)
20%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
EÜS V 610/1 (28)
19%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 11797/8 (29)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
ERA II 24, 176/7 (12)
19%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 28, 56 (5)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
H II 65, 278 (13)
19%
1884
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H IV 3, 743/4 (8)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 13, 653 (7)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H II 26, 968/9 (3)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H I 1, 242 (120)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 7169/70 (30)
18%
1893
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 11, 303 (75)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H, Mapp 372/3
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
E, StK 8, 354/5 (6)
17%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H IV 1, 328/9 (13)
17%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard
H, Gr. Qu. 164/5 (34)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EKS 1, 135/6 (12)
17%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS X 2763/4 (385)
17%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 1, 37
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H I 7, 253 (23)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS X 2742 (345)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 305 (123)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS VII 2508 (478)
16%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS XII 1507 (83)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H III 4, 16/7 (1)
16%
1882
Järvamaa — Koeru
Aleksandrikooli kasvandik
EÜS X 2275 (81)
16%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 263/4 (23)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKS 15, 3/4 (2)
15%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
E 64368 (2)
15%
1929
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Pralits, M.
H II 14, 428/9 (20)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
15%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EKmS 8° 1, 221/2 (3)
15%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H I 2, 393 (1)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Põdder, K.
EÜS IX 947/8 (10)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 13, 747/8 (6)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
H II 10, 600/1 (357)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 9345 (27)
14%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H II 50, 749/50 (23)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 71, 652/3 (2)
14%
1904
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rumberg, G.
E 18751 (2)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS XI 839 (45)
14%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 44114/5 (4)
14%
1901
Virumaa — Haljala
Seemann, Anton
E 15865/6 (5)
14%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
H I 5, 107 (10)
14%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Vahtrik, Alfred
H II 19, 235/6 (75)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 17, 479/80 (134)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Tamjärv, Adele
H II 14, 609 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H II 13, 438/9 (12)
13%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 11, 490/1 (53)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 481/2 (19)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
H II 9, 373/4 (7)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
EÜS VI 923 (23)
12%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H I 5, 62 (144)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H II 4, 673/4 (40)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
EÜS VI 1190/1 (113)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H III 2, 771/2 (6)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 93/4 (5)
12%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
12%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKS 31, 17
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 1, 285 (422)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 2, 302 (19)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 76 (5)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H, R 1, 209 (2)
11%
1876
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Sakson, Kaarli (Karl)
H II 56, 426/7 (116)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKS 31, 12 (21)
11%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 43, 786/7 (18)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
EÜS X 7/8 (5)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
E 35290/1 (9)
11%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 30, 396/7 (7)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
E, StK 40, 67/9 (102)
11%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 13280 (8)
11%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Sahlström, K.
EÜS VII 262 (7)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 55963/5
11%
1925
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Õunap, A.
E 6765 (2)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H III 1, 130/1 (5)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
E 15743/4 (285)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H III 2, 486 (9)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H IV 3, 957 (1)
10%
1890
Võrumaa — Hargla
Rebane (Rebbane), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 108 (166)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H II 1, 83 (108)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 31153 (2)
10%
1897
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
ERA II 3, 635/6 (4)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 17, 583/4 (42)
10%
1888
Läänemaa — Varbla
Karotom, Mart
H III 21, 482/4 (3)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sirul, Johann
E 59522 (6)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 28, 994/5 (8)
10%
1896
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
ERM 142, 11/3 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H I 2, 83 (2)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Margus, Liisa; Martinson, Hans
ERA II 10, 711 (1)
10%
1929
Harjumaa — Jüri
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 53659
10%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
H III 23, 87 (71)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H II 65, 30 (5)
10%
1894
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 9, 339/40 (12)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
J. N.
H II 8, 725/6 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Petrovitsch, Johann
H IV 4, 436/8 (9)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
E 39975 (9)
10%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H III 27, 22/3 (10)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
J. S.
E 54044/5 (1)
10%
1923
Tartumaa — Kursi
Schlossmann, Ilse
H II 28, 274/5 (8)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Valk, Jaan
H I 1, 85 (31)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
ERA II 261, 18/9 (4)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H III 31, 33/4 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Ado
ERM 5, 58 (5)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H II 10, 149 (160)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 20, 632 (36)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)