E, StK 26, 4 (4)
47%
1924
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Liiv, Otto (Otu)
H II 7, 693 (16)
46%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
ERA II 125, 148 (69)
45%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Harjumaa — Tallinn
Tarum, Mart
H II 1, 367 (522)
44%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 7, 584 (6)
43%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
ERA II 125, 42 (2)
41%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
E 8321 (5)
40%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 220, 573 (19)
40%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
ERA II 35, 93 (2)
39%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 1, 122 (1)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
ERA II 125, 336 (22)
37%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 125, 493 (164)
37%
1936
Virumaa — Vaivara; Pärnumaa — Audru
Kraavik, Ludmilla
EÜS VIII 733 (323)
37%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 94, 9
37%
1912
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
EÜS VI 1145 (26)
37%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
ERA II 200, 126/7 (15)
36%
1938
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
EÜS XII 1443 (32)
36%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 1, 461 (626)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 87 (6)
35%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 166, 203/4 (2)
34%
1937
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
H II 7, 882 (4)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
E A 1047 (17)
34%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
Veske kad., 237 (14)
33%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E, StK 40, 5/6 (7)
33%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 1, 195 (24)
33%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 26, 262 (20)
32%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
ERA II 215, 613/4 (25)
32%
1939
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jõesaar, Alaida
H III 1, 29 (6)
32%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
ERA II 35, 49/50 (2)
31%
1931
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 53662
31%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
ERA II 3, 313 (3)
31%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
ERA II 40, 361/2
30%
1928
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lõoke, Berta
EÜS VII 2403 (266)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 44193 (1)
29%
1903
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Jürjev (Kallus), Gustav Johann
H, Mapp 52/3 (2)
28%
0
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Johans
ERA II 11, 506/7 (8)
28%
1927
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Kiilas, Elfriede
H III 7, 308 (13)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
H III 7, 320 (2)
28%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nigul (Niggol), Hermann
ERA II 60, 45 (3)
27%
1932
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 15, 153 (22)
27%
1891
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Ploompuu, Jakob; Rebane, Hans
ERA II 225, 104 (42)
27%
1939
Harjumaa — Rapla
Muusikas, Asta
Leoke 1, 158 (5)
27%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 39 (17)
26%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
Leoke 5, 4 (3)
26%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 473 (1)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Blaubrik, Karl
E 58507 (3)
26%
1926
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kuuse, Selma
H II 28, 377/8 (4)
26%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E, StK 15, 89/90 (67)
25%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H II 10, 319 (38)
25%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H II 57, 642 (27)
25%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Bergmann, Emilie (Emiilie); Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 14001 (3)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Hintzenberg, Otto
E, StK 34, 23b (1)
25%
1926
Tartumaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
E, StK 40, 80/1 (117)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IV 375 (761)
25%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
Leoke 3, 245
25%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
E 64146
25%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
ERA II 152, 629 (127)
25%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
ERA II 274, 453/4 (58)
24%
1939
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 90/1 (130)
23%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 14, 48/9 (1)
23%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 124, 209/10 (8)
23%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS VI 1034 (192)
22%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 8, 239 (1)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Arst, Liisa
ERA II 7, 500 (1)
22%
1928
Tartumaa — Äksi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 27, 403/4 (1)
22%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS IX 606/7 (10)
22%
1912
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Süda, Peeter; Kalbek, Robert
ERA II 124, 620 (33)
21%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
ERA II 6, 126/7 (18)
21%
1928
None
None
EKS 47, 84 (122)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 11, 492 (60)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS IV 1791 (290)
20%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2421/2 (307)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 38, 413 (14)
20%
1931
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 1643 (184)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 17, 98 (122)
20%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS IV 574 (1270)
20%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ärtis, C. W.
ERA II 124, 396/7 (48)
19%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Takk, Leili
EÜS VIII 857/8 (515)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 64036
19%
1929
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Ludmila
ERA II 28, 325 (44)
19%
1930
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 200, 279 (4)
18%
1938
Harjumaa — Rapla
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 5, 126/7 (18)
18%
1928
Järvamaa — Türi; Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H I 2, 59 (4)
18%
1888
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EKmS 8° 1, 851 (1)
17%
1876
Pärnumaa — Vändra
koguja teadmata
EKmS 8° 2, 513 (4)
17%
1872
Viljandimaa
Köhler (Koeler), G.
EKmS 8° 1, 891/2 (5)
17%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
E 11946 (3)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H II 22, 875 (6)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Jakobson, Jaan (Saarde khk.)
E 52152
16%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 8, 137 (1)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 149, 183 (72)
16%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 5, 427 (3)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
EÜS V 1099 (87)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 30, 67/8 (58)
16%
1925
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H II 65, 44 (1)
16%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
H II 31, 719
16%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
EÜS VI 925 (29)
15%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
E A 749/50
14%
0
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H I 2, 273/4 (13)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E 10958/9 (10)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 56335/7 (17)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kruus, Albert
H II 37, 295 (4)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Otto, Nigolas
E 48583 (1)
14%
1927
Virumaa — Kadrina; Tartumaa — Tartu
Perli, T.
ERA II 160, 80 (9)
14%
1937
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Võrumaa — Võru l.
Daniel, Ija
H II 34, 426 (203)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H II 28, 737/9 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jakobson, Liina
H III 8, 309/10 (8)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS XI 1012/3 (15)
13%
1914
Virumaa — Narva l.
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
EÜS II 422 (158)
13%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1375/6 (27)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 292, 167 (6)
13%
0
None
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS V 1098/9 (86)
12%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ARS 1, 900 (3)
12%
1927
Tartumaa — Tartu
Stolzen, W.
H, Peet 336 (335)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VII 2635 (12)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VII 702 (91)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Simuna
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS IV 141 (125)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Käär, J.
H II 44, 162/3 (1)
11%
1893
Tartumaa — Nõo
Grünstamm, Voldemar
E, StK 10, 457
11%
1922
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 50, 738/9 (8)
11%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H III 8, 502/3 (4)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERM 21, 195
11%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
H II 56, 366/7 (39)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H, Mapp 1086 (13)
11%
1888
None
Sprohgis, Karl Richard
ERA II 206, 269
10%
1939
Saaremaa — Kuressaare l.
Luks, T.
H II 4, 578/9 (58)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
ERA II 10, 309 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Tartu
Saat, Aliide
ERA II 274, 433/4 (13)
10%
1938
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Vool, Donalt
H II 26, 1098 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
E 58231/2 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
EÜS IV 469 (1016)
10%
1888
None
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS V 33 (35)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Kambja
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EKmS 4° 2, 592 (25)
10%
1868
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
E 80464 (1)
10%
1932
Viljandimaa — Helme
Loorberg, H.
ERM 59, 7 (6)
10%
1912
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Kihu, Jaan
H II 7, 187/8 (71)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Masing, Heinrich