H III 7, 501/2 (13)
50%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 26, 1052/3 (8)
49%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
E A 180/2 (5)
48%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H III 28, 463/5 (1)
40%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 39976/7 (1)
40%
1900
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H, R 7, 42/3 (27)
31%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
ERA II 138, 448 (2)
29%
1936
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Lell, Hermann
H II 10, 34/6 (25)
27%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 34, 154/6 (12)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H III 8, 307/9 (6)
26%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
E 63648/9
26%
1929
Tartumaa — Tartu
Pehk, Endel
H II 43, 808/9 (40)
24%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H I 5, 29 (50)
24%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 2, 402/3 (21)
24%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H IV 1, 47/9 (3)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 283 (39)
23%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 285, 621/2 (3)
22%
1938
Virumaa — Haljala
Frühling, Aleksander Johannes
H II 49, 905/6 (15)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 7884 (8)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 11, 370/1 (148)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 2, 646 (801)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1662/3 (195)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 441/2 (7)
22%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 712/3 (97)
21%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kuus, Juuli
H II 53, 603/4 (55)
21%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 9, 769 (40e)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
ERA II 292, 74/6 (25)
21%
0
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kullasepp, Tõnis
E 40500/1 (40)
21%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 9, 246 (35)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 4, 544 (1)
19%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
ERA II 116, 430 (49)
19%
1886
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E, StK 13, 29/30 (38)
18%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H II 10, 320 (40)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 50635/6 (2 (26))
18%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
H II 11, 984 (16)
17%
1891
Virumaa — Simuna
Mõik, Kaarel; Sepp, Julie
H IV 7, 258/9 (22)
17%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS V 679/81 (121)
17%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E A 98
17%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EKmS 4° 1, 636/8 (4)
17%
1876
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurrikoff, Andreas
H, R 3, 501/2 (6)
17%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
H I 2, 292 (30)
16%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H IV 1, 384/5 (33)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Türi
Pulberg, Gustav
H, R 1, 72 (b)
16%
1869
Virumaa — Kadrina
Knüpffer, R.; Neus. R.
E 11044/5 (13)
15%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18580/2
15%
0
Virumaa — Rakvere
Paulmeister, J.
E 7400/1
15%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Paulmeister, J.
H III 23, 693/6 (10)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 9388 (59)
15%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EKS 7, 1/3
15%
1917
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
Leoke 3, 218
14%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
E 54400
14%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 10016/8
14%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
E 15710/1 (227)
14%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 56, 475/6 (2)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 7, 127/9 (24)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 8, 19 (3)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 6, 404/5 (62)
13%
1890
Saaremaa — Muhu
Seen, Gustav
H II 15, 640 (41)
13%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 33, 130/2 (90)
13%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H, R 6, 513/4 (1)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Sander, Tõnu
H II 29, 195/6 (4)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
E, StK 14, 163/4 (3)
12%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
ERA II 41, 152/3 (13)
12%
1931
Järvamaa — Türi
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS X 2067 (330)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 499 (14)
12%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1124/5 (151)
12%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 43, 819/20 (45)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 7722 (29)
12%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 40679/81
12%
1900
Saaremaa — Anseküla
None
H II 41, 399/400 (1)
12%
1891
Saaremaa — Anseküla
Peeters (Peters), Friidu (Friedrich)
H III 3, 261 (1)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
EÜS V 654/5 (85)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1902/3 (81)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 760/1 (102)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tiidermann (Tiedermann), Heinrich
H II 16, 83/4 (83)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 4, 299 (1)
11%
0
Saaremaa — Muhu
Freundlich, Carl Wilhelm; Kallas, Eduard Friedrich
H II 28, 63 (4)
11%
1880
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
H II 15, 347 (24)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 35, 100/2 (3)
11%
1931
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1606/7 (161)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 16, 37/8 (34)
11%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 40, 227
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Künnapuu, Alma
E 51758 (11)
11%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lambot, Salme
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 109/10 (59)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 34, 516 (94)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 15, 242/3 (9)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
E 5191/3 (14)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
ERA II 121, 705
11%
1936
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, Johannes
H IV 1, 408/9 (24)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS X 2011 (245)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 51735/6
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lõuke, J.
H I 1, 188 (15)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
E 57632/3
10%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 34, 727 (432)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H, R 4, 166 (1)
10%
0
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 7, 127 (23)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 55, 695/6 (12)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 250 (239)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS X 2106/7 (395)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 535/6 (18)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H II 41, 633 (36)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VIII 2205/6 (500)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 453/4 (26)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 38, 443 (36)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 63818
10%
0
None
Rosenplänter, Johann Heinrich
H IV 5, 649/50 (35)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
H II 47, 243 (14)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Karuse
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E 18319 (7)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
H II 34, 649 (309)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H III 1, 777/8 (6)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
E. U.