H II 26, 1051/2 (7)
53%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Jakobson, T.
H I 2, 291 (18)
47%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H II 43, 703 (1)
47%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H II 26, 287 (4)
46%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
ERM 146, 89/91 (32)
43%
1920
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tomp, Karl
H II 13, 265/6 (31)
42%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 7773 (4)
40%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H III 7, 103 (61)
40%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 26, 831 (5)
40%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Böhr, J.
H III 30, 511/2 (1)
39%
1904
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Evert, Mart (Märt)
ERA II 17, 368 (248)
39%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 28, 394/5 (75)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS V 597/8 (8)
39%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
E 52065 (3)
39%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 2, 622/3 (5)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
D-ng (Dööring?), Jaacop (Jaakop)
H III 8, 380 (20)
38%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
H III 8, 862/3 (13)
37%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 17, 53 (13)
37%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
EÜS XII 527 (89)
36%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
EÜS VII 413/4 (182)
36%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 9, 204 (29)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Miina Rosalie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
Leoke 1, 140 (8)
35%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H II 1, 249/50 (363)
35%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 18, 706
35%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aasberg (Asberg), Georg J.
H II 1, 116 (160)
33%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
Leoke 5, 103/4 (8)
32%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 28, 607 (8)
31%
1889
Tartumaa — Torma
Martinson, Karl Eduard
E 61713/4 (21)
31%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 10, 38/9 (27)
29%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EKmS 4° 3, 110/1 (43)
29%
1876
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Treufeldt, M.
E 11787 (6)
29%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 5, 660 (5)
29%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tohv, Mart
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 54 (28b)
28%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
ERA II 202, 440/1 (2)
28%
1938
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
E 36490/1 (3)
27%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H, Gr. Qu. 194 (94)
27%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
EÜS VI 1725/6 (204)
27%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VIII 2176/7 (465)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 26, 142 (14)
25%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Jüri
E, StK 3, 48 (25)
25%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H IV 6, 314/5 (25)
24%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 13, 543/4 (53)
24%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 8° 1, 900/1 (11)
24%
1879
Pärnumaa — Vändra; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Tõnisson, Mats
ERA II 3, 106/7 (23)
23%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H III 10, 107/8 (14)
23%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 8, 408 (12)
23%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 56, 571 (8)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
EÜS VII 2514/5 (491)
23%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 4, 377 (5)
22%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Heidenthal, A.
H II 50, 32/3 (5)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kursi
Pruuli, Jaan
H, R 3, 356 (12)
21%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS VIII 1770 (155)
21%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1990/1 (210)
20%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E A 345 (5)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 409 (8)
20%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 61 (82)
19%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
E 38075/6 (9)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS X 2056/7 (316)
19%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 71/2 (90)
19%
1879
Järvamaa — Ambla
Koonukõrb, A.; Kullerkupp, Villem
E 52173
18%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 2, 536/7 (20)
18%
1888
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Reinson, Jüri
H III 1, 745 (10)
18%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 16, 436 (11)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 43, 409 (28)
17%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 201 (188)
17%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 51, 691 (2)
17%
1894
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Odenberg, Madis
ERA II 123, 393/4 (11)
16%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
H, Kase 30a (82)
16%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H II 1, 416 (578)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 56149 (22)
15%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
E 51451 (46)
15%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H III 10, 13/4 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kalk, Peeter
H IV 9, 56 (4)
15%
1896
Järvamaa — Türi
Suurkask, Kaarel (Karl)
E 33244
15%
1897
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
E 20482 (4)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
EÜS V 456/7 (144)
15%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 10, 421 (177)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS IX 86 (79)
15%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H II 59, 805 (74)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tamm, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 292/3 (64)
14%
1873
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS VIII 84/5 (32)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
E 19778/80 (5)
14%
1895
Läänemaa — Hanila; Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 1, 144 (14)
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1228/9 (16)
14%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 2, 233
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 21235
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EÜS XII 585 (121)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
H, Peet 374 (378)
13%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
E 18175 (7)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
H II 49, 579/80 (9)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
ERA II 78, 236 (1)
13%
1934
Tartumaa — Puhja
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 85, 219 (3)
13%
1933
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Tera, Helmi
EKmS 8° 1, 568 (10)
13%
1876
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Eglon, J.
Leoke 1, 136 (5)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 1142 (165)
12%
1910
Võrumaa — Karula
Tamm, Rudolf; Pehka, Mihkel
E, StK 15, 84/5 (63)
12%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
H III 9, 240/1 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H II 24, 427 (207)
12%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EKmS 4° 1, 405 (7)
12%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H III 10, 363/4 (21)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
EÜS X 2024 (263)
12%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 7, 169/70 (3)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
E 52178
11%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 25, 573 (66)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 52820 (22)
11%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 25, 1090/1 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
ERA II 185, 19 (17)
11%
1938
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Saar, Theodor
EÜS VI 297/8 (3)
11%
1909
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kiiss, August; Sossi, Jaan; Mõttus, Alfred
E 30853 (9)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Saul, M.
H III 25, 789 (7)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa
Vanakesa (Linnasaar), Mihkel
H II 48, 20/1 (1)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EKmS 4° 1, 403/4 (6)
11%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
E A 457 (3)
11%
0
None
H. K.
ERM 5, 75 (31)
11%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
ERA II 78, 89 (11)
11%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 234 (23)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 30, 155 (12)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Arak (Arrak), D.
ERM 147, 177/9
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Võrumaa — Karula
Haas, Voldemar
H, Asper 3 (4)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 57, 647 (31h)
10%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 106 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS X 84 (31)
10%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H III 20, 76/8 (52)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
H III 12, 414/5 (1)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kanter, Henn
H III 16, 336 (6)
10%
1886
Tartumaa — Kambja
J.
ERA II 285, 295/6 (129)
10%
0
None
Lätt, Selma
H IV 4, 278 (2)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 10, 569 (9)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Roose (Rose), Peeter
H III 1, 234/5 (31)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
H III 7, 112/3 (76)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VIII 604/5 (133)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IV 1837/8 (343)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 8507 (10)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
EÜS VII 1988 (205)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 284, 194/5 (228)
10%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H III 9, 360/1 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kirik, Villem