EÜS X 2757 (372)
54%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 901 (95g)
51%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS IX 1113 (43)
50%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 36135 (3)
49%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
H III 2, 628 (8)
48%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Umblia, Joh.
E 55637
47%
1925
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Redlich, J.
EÜS IX 39 (15)
47%
1912
välismaa
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 17, 307 (48)
44%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H II 2, 106 (165)
41%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 41, 161 (1)
40%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
EÜS VII 1572 (80)
39%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 224, 141 (5)
39%
1939
Harjumaa — Jüri
Randmäe, Koidula
E 52005 (3)
37%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 51739
37%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Taal, A.
EÜS VIII 2033 (321)
35%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 15, 362
35%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
E 44109/10 (2)
34%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E 52035
33%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS VIII 1672/3 (203)
33%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 432/3 (4)
33%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS VII 2468 (422)
33%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 45701 (4)
31%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H II 34, 382 (135)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
H III 13, 761 (13)
30%
1893
välismaa; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H III 12, 251 (10 (4))
30%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
E 7952/3 (15)
30%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
E A 106 (9)
29%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
EÜS X 2310 (134)
29%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1906 (139)
28%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 61677 (15)
28%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H I 5, 72 (189)
27%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 23, 52 (30)
27%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
ERA II 108, 224/6 (24)
27%
1937
Tartumaa — Kursi; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Läti, Heino
H II 50, 282/3 (7)
27%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 34, 227 (108)
27%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
ERA II 7, 257 (13)
26%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 161, 457 (3)
25%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 54, 455 (153)
25%
1894
Läänemaa — Kullamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 1, 236 (24)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
EKmS 8° 1, 226 (8)
24%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
E 8336/7 (1)
23%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
E 17149 (2)
22%
1895
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
ERA II 56, 23 (4)
22%
1932
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tampere, Herbert
E 7769/70 (17)
22%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 56, 21 (11)
21%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
ERA II 222, 541 (2)
21%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
H II 47, 79 (14)
21%
1887
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kitvell, Hans
H II 9, 211 (7)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksanderi õde
EÜS IX 143 (10)
20%
1912
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
EÜS X 2730 (325)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1992 (271)
19%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 8, 414 (21)
19%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 20, 359 (4)
19%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
H II 54, 625 (1)
19%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 261, 171
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Hirrend, Salme
H II 2, 407 (534)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 1689/90 (266)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
ERA II 188, 258 (124)
18%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
EKmS 4° 2, 858/9 (200)
17%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
ERA II 195, 336/7 (26)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 17, 348/9 (229)
17%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 203, 75/6 (9)
16%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Haav, August
H II 43, 63 (79)
16%
1892
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 65, 68/9 (39)
16%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 151
16%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
ERA II 260, 504 (6)
16%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H IV 6, 41/2 (12)
15%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
AES, MT 197, 9/10
14%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
ERA II 114, 485/6 (4)
14%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 188, 258/9 (126)
14%
1938
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula; Läänemaa — Martna; Läänemaa — Ridala
Ennist, Enda
H III 2, 16/8 (4)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
ERA II 14, 598/9 (5)
14%
1929
Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H IV 1, 165/6 (106)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 56, 622, 635
14%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
E 85563/4 (4)
13%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Almers, Endel
E, StK 40, 161/3 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 7634/5 (5)
13%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Johanson, Jakob
E 41047 (3)
13%
1901
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 19, 617/9 (41)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Peet 326/7 (328)
12%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 1, 174 (245)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 17915/6 (6)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Rapla
Väli, Hans
EKmS 4° 4, 347/8 (6)
11%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 36873/5 (6)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
ERA II 214, 627/8 (1)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kuut, Vilma
EÜS XII 463/5 (50)
10%
1915
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 23165/6 (8)
10%
1896
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Kurul, Mihkel
H II 43, 812, 819 (44)
10%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Peet 362 (361)
10%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
H II 10, 127/8 (137)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard