H II 26, 981/2 (16)
51%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
H II 39, 907 (900a)
45%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VII 275 (24)
43%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 284 (41)
41%
1887
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 398 (4)
40%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H I 2, 407 (19)
39%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
EKS 6, 5 (3)
39%
1915
Läänemaa — Kullamaa
Tulmin, Karl
H II 11, 255/6 (14)
38%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 28, 372 (3)
35%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VII 338 (113)
35%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 12, 164 (15)
34%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H, Asper 24 (38)
34%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 1, 217 (64)
34%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 27, 235 (27)
33%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 25, 762 (9)
33%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
E 38208/9
32%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERA II 7, 427 (69)
32%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Saat, Aliide
E 52093
31%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 38, 409 (75)
30%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E 52006 (10)
29%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H III 26, 113 (2)
27%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
E 29868 (1)
27%
1897
Tartumaa — Torma
Soodla, Eliisabet
EÜS VIII 1402/3 (113)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H III 15, 63 (3)
24%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 261, 44/5 (33)
22%
0
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Einstruck, Johannes
H II 49, 535 (16)
22%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
EKmS 8° 1, 201/2 (66)
20%
1877
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H II 9, 800 (79)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EKmS 4° 2, 819/20 (154)
20%
0
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Seimann, Jaan
H II 13, 342 (5)
20%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 58231/2 (2)
20%
1926
Tartumaa — Torma
Paigaline, Lonny
H III 1, 440 (5)
20%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
H II 2, 265 (384)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 16 (12)
18%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
H, R 4, 86 (5)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Kursi
Lampson, K.
E 9025/6 (14)
18%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H, R 6, 37 (22)
17%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 33, 61 (41)
16%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
E 64257/8 (34)
16%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
H II 37, 382/3 (53b)
16%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
ERM 40, 4 (2)
16%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
H II 34, 528 (113)
16%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
H II 57, 625/6 (7)
15%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 47, 113 (10)
13%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS VIII 1511 (121)
13%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 64/65 (75)
12%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Martinson, Arnold
H IV 6, 235/6 (57)
12%
1894
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
H II 28, 387 (43)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EKmS 4° 5, 822 (3)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Ostrat, Hindrik
H III 2, 396 (14)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
EÜS X 2259/60 (55)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 1903/4 (96)
10%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter