H II 13, 109 (62)
63%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VIII 422 (159)
55%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
E, StK 27, 132/3 (1)
53%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
EÜS VII 1756 (373)
49%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61668/9 (4)
48%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
E 10412/3 (5)
47%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H III 14, 667/8 (3)
45%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
EÜS X 2587 (61)
44%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2271/2 (77)
43%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 666 (29)
43%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VIII 683 (260)
43%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS X 1946/7 (154)
42%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 229 (93)
42%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 33, 83/4 (55)
39%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H II 15, 192 (2)
38%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik; Stiiberg, R. S.
EKmS 4° 1, 549 (9)
38%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H I 1, 44 (4)
38%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 36487 (5)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H I 1, 72/3 (57)
37%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
E 53604 (3)
36%
1923
Harjumaa — Kose
Mitt, Aleksander
E 7727/8 (8)
35%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 12, 237 (82)
35%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 691/3 (3)
33%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
E 50622/3 (17d)
32%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E 15110/1 (22)
32%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 15734 (269)
32%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H II 46, 615 (42)
30%
1895
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H II 57, 646 (31e)
30%
1897
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, Iida Mathilde; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 1765/6 (388)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 36303/4 (13)
30%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
ERA II 110, 557 (9)
29%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kain, Helgi
ERA II 161, 225 (19)
29%
1937
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H III 29, 742 (5)
29%
1899
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Salström, Christian
H II 15, 650 (61)
28%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel; Pern, Miina
H II 47, 115/6 (14)
28%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EÜS X 1972/3 (192)
28%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 269 (184)
28%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 56225 (14)
27%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EKS b 4 (13)
26%
1921
Tartumaa — Tartu
Kuldsepp, M.
ERA II 114, 212 (2)
26%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
EÜS X 2311/2 (137)
26%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2024/5 (251)
25%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 40, 24/5 (49)
25%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 45728 (35)
24%
1903
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Mikiver, Jakob
H IV 1, 149/50 (89)
24%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
AES, MT 141, 33
24%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS X 2614 (104)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 5, 71/2 (186)
23%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
EÜS X 2253/4 (39)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1600 (103)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 844 (56)
21%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 2054 (310)
21%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 773/4 (44)
21%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS VI 1072/4 (235)
21%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2387/8 (226)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 220, 54/6 (20)
20%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Vask, Erna
EKS 48, 10 (2)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 474/5 (17)
19%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 513 (6)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Nelly
EÜS VIII 1627 (145)
19%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 114, 493/4 (12)
19%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
H II 10, 516 (290)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS X 2064/6 (328)
18%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 195, 235 (104)
17%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2073/4 (343)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
AES, MT 141, 5
16%
1923
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
H II 34, 230/1 (118)
15%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 8864 (77)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18961
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reijal, Fr.
ERA II 32, 397/9 (28)
12%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Räägel, Anna
H III 13, 545 (4)
12%
1893
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Langholts, Hendrik
EÜS VII 1890/1 (80)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 174, 41
12%
1936
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kukk, Armin
ERA II 17, 79 (39)
11%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E 60880/1 (2)
11%
1926
Pärnumaa — Kihnu
Teder, Veera
H II 34, 36/7 (33)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H II 47, 252 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
EÜS X 2679 (242)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 2, 14 (25)
11%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 82564a/5a (1)
11%
1933
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Birk, K.
H II 15, 596 (102)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
ERA II 260, 502 (1)
11%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
ERA II 132, 345 (8)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
E 55657/8 (6)
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H IV 1, 823/4 (2)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
E, StK 13, 53 (78)
10%
1922
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lepik, Mart
H I 4, 6/7 (5)
10%
0
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 26, 112/3 (1)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
H II 19, 302 (13)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H II 20, 71 (3)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Lippmann, M.
EÜS VI 1608/9 (30)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E A 127/8 (2)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Martinson, Justin
EÜS VIII 677/8 (248)
10%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 21, 192/3 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Ostrov, J.; Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 26, 640 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
H III 7, 153 (28)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Karus, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 455 (8)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
EKmS 4° 4, 230 (4)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 34760/1 (12)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob