H II 11, 728/9 (5)
41%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
EÜS VI 1511 (244)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 46, 798/9 (6)
25%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Klemmer, Gustav
EÜS VII 2394/5 (244)
24%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VI 1364/5 (9)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 7875 (7)
23%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
EÜS XII 1443 (34)
22%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 35210 (19)
22%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Aleksander
H III 7, 60 (3)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2456/7 (394)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 180 (18)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Kahtelberg, Liisa Marie; Klaas, Viilip; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 731 (320)
20%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2298 (50)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EKmS 4° 1, 495/6 (40)
20%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 34, 451 (19)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
E 10413/4 (7)
19%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VI 1635 (78)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 16380/1 (13)
18%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Loosberg, Jüri
H II 14, 49/50 (69)
18%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E, StK 7, 94 (2)
18%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
TEM 4a, 52 (126)
18%
1909
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Paju, H.
E 61694/5 (8)
17%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
EÜS VII 2023 (248)
17%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 65, 44 (1)
17%
1898
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS X 768 (28)
17%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H II 44, 526/7 (45)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H IV 1, 180/1 (125)
16%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 31, 605 (69)
16%
1890
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 13, 71 (11)
16%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 1751 (359)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 56, 392/3 (72)
16%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EKmS 4° 5, 112 (14)
16%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS IX 1044/5 (154)
16%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 9, 287/8 (25)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EKmS 4° 1, 364/5 (35)
15%
1879
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sommer, Jakob Martin
H II 55, 183
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Tomp, Matt
H II 11, 478 (3)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
EÜS VII 2476/7 (458)
15%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 1, 70 (18)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 1073 (34)
15%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H III 15, 194 (1)
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H III 7, 528 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EÜS VI 1714/5 (185)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
E 58793 (5)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
ERM 2, 1791 (4)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Gläser, Andreas
H II 50, 208/9 (18)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
EÜS VII 1832 (9)
13%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2289/90 (37)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 44099/100 (12)
13%
1901
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS VII 1683/4 (245)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 674 (43)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
ERA II 10, 653 (17)
13%
1929
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Leichter, Karl
H, Gr. Qu. 144 (11)
13%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H III 2, 379/80 (1)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Vabian, Johannes
H I 1, 248/9 (131)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H II 24, 668 (17)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 25, 563 (39)
12%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
H II 47, 168 (59)
12%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
ERA II 23, 389 (17)
12%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
Leoke 3, 197 (38)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 6, 179 (220)
12%
1890
Läänemaa — Käina
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
H II 30, 588 (4)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Nõo
Amberg, Johan
H I 2, 232 (95)
12%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 35968 (15)
12%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
EKS 1, 49/50
11%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
H II 43, 408 (27)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
H II 42, 678 (41)
11%
1891
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tõrvand, Hans
H II 7, 271/2 (154)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 9, 308 (24)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 34, 345 (58)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
E 20659 (5)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
E 8168 (8)
11%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann, Toomas
EKS 15, 7/8 (2)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
EKS 19, 48 (56)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
H II 13, 72/3 (13)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 36876/7 (9)
11%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 10, 124/5 (134)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 240 (228)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 19, 708/9 (67)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
EÜS VI 1512 (247)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 47, 76 (110)
10%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H IV 1, 838/9 (3)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Uustalo, J.
E A 64 (117)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 7, 229/30 (104)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H III 23, 84 (67)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
H III 2, 151 (12)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 344 (17)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 65, 54/5 (11)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Raud, Kristjan
H II 20, 277/8 (14)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Pärnu l.
Jeerik, Tõnis
E, StK 40, 55/6 (85)
10%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 928 (197)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 23, 83 (66)
10%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EKS 1, 133/4 (10)
10%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
H II 57, 347/8 (9)
10%
1897
Virumaa — Haljala
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 58, 797 (42)
10%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 17, 354/5 (50)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 3, 667 (14)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Bock, Jaan
H, R 1, 169 (8)
10%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kõrts, Mihkel
H III 1, 304 (1)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Tõnorist, August
ERM 133, 7 (13)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Türi
Kalberg, A.
H III 8, 805/6 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 1866 (30)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 11, 289/90 (55)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel