EÜS VIII 822 (455)
34%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H II 57, 594/5 (6)
29%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2275/6 (14)
25%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 53669/70
24%
1923
Järvamaa — Peetri
Jürgens, Adele
EÜS X 2902/3 (72)
23%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
H I 7, 33 (9)
21%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
E 38010/1 (8)
19%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
E 85428/9 (2)
19%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Seeman, J.
H III 28, 457/8 (3)
18%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 13, 551 (60)
18%
1889
Järvamaa — Peetri
Russi, Ferdinand
EKmS 4° 5, 103/4 (4)
18%
0
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
E 53195 (3)
18%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
E 54042 (8)
17%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Kurfeldt, A.
ERA II 24, 169/70 (7)
17%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes
H II 20, 175 (12)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, J.
E, StK 37, 186/7 (33)
17%
1926
Järvamaa — Türi
Palm, August
H IV 1, 825 (6)
16%
1890
Harjumaa — Kose
Härg, Jüri
H III 15, 62/3 (2)
16%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H IV 5, 624 (6)
15%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
E 52133/4
15%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 4, 716/7 (23)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luukas, Mihkel
H, Asper 5 (9)
15%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VI 1457/8 (142)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKmS 4° 1, 180/1 (278)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 1, 111 (5)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara
Heek, Nikolai
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 2/4p
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 14, 468/9 (13)
14%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Freimann, Joosep
ERA II 3, 657/8 (30)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 9, 309 (26)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 9, 289 (29)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
E 61694/5 (8)
14%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H II 49, 896/7 (2)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
H II 1, 372 (530)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 10413/4 (7)
13%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
EÜS VII 2443/4 (370)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VIII 550/1 (34)
13%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H IV 1, 211/2 (133)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
EÜS IV 1655/6 (135)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 39674/5 (11)
12%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
E 8449/50 (6)
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu
Orras, Chr.
H II 11, 484 (27)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 275/6 (5)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
EÜS V 619 (38)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 17 (12)
12%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
EÜS VII 302 (54)
12%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EÜS XI 1240/1 (82)
12%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EKmS 4° 3, 614 (22)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kurrikoff, Andreas
EKS 31, 8
12%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
H II 26, 477/9 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 11, 634 (32)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
ERA II 298, 92 (162)
11%
0
None
None
EÜS VI 1135/6 (10)
11%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 14, 36 (48)
11%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
E 56359/60
11%
1925
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Veismann, K.
H II 43, 318/9 (10)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 54, 515/6 (220)
11%
1896
Saaremaa — Muhu
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
H II 29, 335/6 (6)
11%
1891
Tartumaa — Tartu
H. S.; Komms, C.
H III 15, 624/5 (3)
10%
1876
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Uus, Mart
E 7663/4 (6)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 11, 844/5 (11)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Palm, Jakob
H II 49, 251/3 (17)
10%
1894
None
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 14, 716/7 (2)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
T...k, W. K.
H II 12, 416 (29)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 13, 73/4 (14)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
EÜS VII 302/3 (55)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H II 10, 489/90 (255)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VI 1070/1 (231)
10%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Ambla
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
H III 2, 832 (29)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
EÜS IV 1590/1 (49)
10%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 28, 378/9 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VII 2383 (217)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H I 2, 195/6 (24)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
H, Ostrov 199/200 (13)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 13, 651/2 (3)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
EÜS VIII 1444/5 (27)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl