E 57672
77%
1926
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Mitt, Aleksander
E 18111 (3)
30%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Martinson, Karl Eduard
H III 3, 309 (3)
26%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
H II 43, 783 (14)
25%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 56, 571 (7)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mikkel, Hindrik
AES, MT 90, 7
20%
1929
Virumaa — Kadrina
Soosaar, Salme
H III 9, 530/1 (7)
20%
1889
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Koplus, Karl
H II 49, 900/1 (7)
17%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EÜS VIII 1430 (8)
17%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 15725/6 (257)
17%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E, StK 8, 81/2 (4)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERM 85, 1
16%
1920
Tartumaa — Kursi
koguja teadmata
E 7909 (39)
16%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 59, 438 (5)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Nõmm, M.
H III 21, 70 (2)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 477 (83)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS VIII 1640 (168)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 5, 134/5 (34)
15%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H, Peet 26/7 (21)
15%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EÜS VIII 1429 (7)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 645 (7)
14%
1891
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ney, Johann (Johan)
AES, MT 88, 36
14%
1932
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Tamm, August
EÜS VI 974 (117)
14%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EKmS 8° 3, 54
14%
1874
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Soo, Georg (Jüri)
H II 38, 412 (79)
14%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H III 1, 748/9 (17)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
EKmS 4° 1, 92 (137)
14%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
H III 12, 649/50 (15)
14%
1892
Läänemaa — Hanila
Einbluth, Priidik
H II 28, 59 (24)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Mauer, August
Veske 4, 342 (60)
13%
0
Pärnumaa
koguja teadmata
H III 15, 223 (9)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Annuk, Aleksander
H II 68, 679/80 (28)
13%
1904
Harjumaa — Rapla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Peedo, Jakob
H II 13, 259 (23)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
E 18989 (3)
13%
0
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Annuk, G.
EÜS V 703 (153)
13%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 44, 109/10 (19)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 176 (53)
12%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide
Hanson, Aleksander
H II 10, 706 (19)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Kook, J.
H III 11, 372 (10)
12%
1891
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Teder, Jakob
H II 58, 365 (4)
12%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
ERA II 249, 230 (10)
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Torma
Siider, Hermine
EÜS V 937/8 (204)
12%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
E 71175/6 (14)
12%
1931
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Eres, R.
H II 33, 248/9 (6)
12%
1889
välismaa; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Puurmann, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 162/3 (90)
12%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
EKmS 4° 2, 381/3 (93)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
koguja teadmata; Grenzstein, Ado
E 7923/4 (6)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
H II 15, 658/9 (79)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
H, R 6, 728/9 (15)
11%
1874
Pärnumaa — Audru
Peet, Ado
H II 16, 267/8 (13)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Lepp, V.
ERA II 210, 40/1 (2)
11%
1939
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Valtenberg, Ariadne
H IV 3, 291/2 (11)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
E 38312/3 (1)
11%
1899
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
E 15737/8 (275)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 64 (9)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
H III 7, 48 (13)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS VII 2503/4 (472)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 45847 (19)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 2, 625a (23)
11%
1869
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
ERA II 7, 51/2 (2)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 8, 437 (19)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 13, 646 (29)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
H III 4, 122/3 (12)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Necks, August
E 41086/7
11%
1901
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudkell, August
E A 1059 (11)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
ERA II 125, 319/20 (5)
10%
1936
Virumaa — Iisaku
Tarum, Mart
H II 41, 599 (7)
10%
1884
Pärnumaa — Kihnu; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Korits, J.
EÜS VI 492 (88)
10%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 20, 83/4 (31)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 29, 158 (10)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
H II 44, 204 (12)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Sööt, Liina
H II 59, 778 (28)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Undritz, Paul C.
H II 29, 158 (12)
10%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 138, 429 (2)
10%
1937
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Agnes
E 9407 (81)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
H I 7, 73 (77)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Türi
Siiun, O. J.
EKmS 4° 5, 509 (498b)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EKmS 4° 5, 554 (527)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 16, 436/7 (12)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin