H III 7, 567/8 (18)
22%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
E 18350
21%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H II 13, 76/7 (18)
21%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
18%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H III 7, 490/1 (5)
17%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
17%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EÜS III 602/3 (64)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H I 7, 246 (9)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H III 17, 859/60 (14)
16%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Tannenthal, Jakob
EÜS VII 2384 (219)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EKS 31, 19
15%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
E 36296/7 (6)
14%
1898
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 13035/7 (1)
14%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
14%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 25281/4 (1)
14%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
Leoke 1, 268
14%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
Leoke 3, 280
13%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H I 2, 230 (81)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 51436/7 (25)
13%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EKS 31, 6/7
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EKS 31, 32
13%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H II 12, 408 (21)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
Leoke 1, 300
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
EÜS X 61 (50)
13%
1885
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Elias (Eljas), Mihkel
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
E 62312
13%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
13%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H, R 6, 29/30 (14)
13%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 28, 827 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Jürgenson, Gustav
H, Mapp 534
12%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
EKS 1, 7
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XI 836 (38)
12%
1914
Virumaa — Haljala
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 37, 364/5 (37)
12%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E 6766 (1)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Kadrina
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
H II 21, 448 (12)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Mihkel
H III 2, 50 (10)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 4, 566/7 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H II 24, 850 (8)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 33, 105/6 (72)
12%
1845
Läänemaa — Karuse
Jaanson, Juhan (koguja pojapoeg); Jaanson, Jaan (Juhan)
H III 9, 181 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 17, 926/7 (2)
12%
1890
Saaremaa — Kaarma
Põld, Friedrich
E 40495/6 (24)
12%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 15, 488 (101)
12%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
12%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS VI 1432/3 (98)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 56 (3)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kask, Johan; Mauer, August
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
E 11098/8a (50)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
E 18855/6 (13)
11%
1895
välismaa
J. P.
E 7736 (13)
11%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
H II 43, 894/5 (13)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Kull, Hans
H IV 2, 693/4 (16)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Sitzka, Peeter
E 15580 (52)
11%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
H I 1, 72 (54)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kleinmann, Kaarel
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 141, 71/2 (20)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 29, 720 (19)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E A 789/90 (1)
11%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 19, 346 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
H I 1, 345 (23)
11%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Petroff (Petrov), M.
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 54, 419 (78)
10%
1896
Läänemaa — Kirbla; Läänemaa — Käina
Laipmann, Hans (Laikmaa, Ants)
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
H II 22, 638 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kitzberg, Ernst
H I 2, 33 (2)
10%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS VII 77/8 (4)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
10%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 30, 406/7 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H, R 7, 76/7 (51)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
E 10019/20
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
H I 3, 529/30 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Äksi
Järveots, Joosep
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
H III 3, 525 (1)
10%
1888
Harjumaa — Rapla
Sokrates, Hans
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1955/6 (211)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 28, 352 (27)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
EÜS VII 690 (69)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 18, 394 (3)
10%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Aitsam, Mihkel
E 8817/8 (31)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tõnisson, Mats
EÜS IV 1304 (20)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa; välismaa
Pehka, Mihkel; Grünthal (Ridala), Villem
H III 2, 833 (31)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 66, 116 (14)
10%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS X 784 (54)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep