H II 13, 764 (23)
37%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Õiglas, Carl
EÜS IV 1570 (33)
34%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H I 1, 185 (11)
24%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H III 14, 837 (12)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
H II 15, 184/5 (46)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Redlich, Hindrik
H IV 3, 583 (10)
22%
1890
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Johannson, Peet
H II 15, 565 (56)
22%
1889
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Neumann, Mihkel
EKS 31, 24
21%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
H II 38, 436/7 (24)
20%
1890
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 15633 (107)
20%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Pahlberg, Hindrek
E 44108 (1)
20%
1903
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
H II 66, 752 (7)
20%
1898
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sööt, Christian
EÜS V 799 (46)
19%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 3, 308/9 (2)
19%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
koguja teadmata
EÜS VII 503 (306)
19%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Sõster, Johannes
E 64253 (23)
18%
1925
Läänemaa — Hanila
Lao, Voldemar (Vladimir)
EÜS X 2916 (106)
18%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS XI 1242 (84)
18%
1914
Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav
EÜS VII 408/9 (175)
17%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H III 4, 50/1 (2)
17%
1890
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H III 25, 766/7 (16)
17%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H II 11, 491 (54)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 1, 401 (18)
16%
1889
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS IX 859 (27)
16%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H, R 7, 23 (9)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS III 612/3 (78)
15%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
EÜS X 803/4 (91)
15%
1913
Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 224 (140)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 13, 657/8 (15)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Türi
Türk, K.
E 38228 (2)
14%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
EÜS IX 536 (31)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
EÜS VII 2287/8 (33)
14%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 752 (6)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Jüri
Parktal, Joosep
E 23590
13%
1896
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Rootslane, Jaan
H II 17, 432/3 (29)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 14, 298/300 (3)
13%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 26, 225/6 (4)
13%
1891
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ollik, Gustav
H II 17, 108/9 (148)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 34, 167 (24)
13%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E A 11 (17)
12%
1886
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 16, 158 (199)
12%
1887
Harjumaa — Kose
Sommer, Jakob Martin
ERA II 110, 158/9 (20)
12%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Piibemann, Agda
EKS 50, 112/3 (89)
11%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 4, 168/70 (4)
11%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 44426/7 (1)
11%
1904
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
E A 967/9 (7)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VI 1460 (146)
11%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 25, 999/1000 (9)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 11, 729/30 (6)
11%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
E 8235/6 (14)
10%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H II 10, 17/8 (7)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H II 17, 426/7 (24)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Liedenberg, Madis
H II 34, 449 (15)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lohk, Hans
EÜS II 544 (48)
10%
1905
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 315 (210)
10%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H III 31, 396/7 (17)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
H II 40, 87 (1031)
10%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
H II 2, 41 (66)
10%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel