H III 17, 389/90 (55)
25%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 1, 37
22%
1913
Järvamaa — Türi; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
E 59522 (6)
21%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 2, 660 (814)
20%
1889
Harjumaa — Hageri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, R 1, 142 (3)
20%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 57, 636/7 (22)
20%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VIII 823/4 (457)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EKS 1, 136/7 (13)
18%
1907
Järvamaa — Paide l.
Kruusberg, A.
EÜS XII 1419 (7)
17%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 32, 171 (3)
17%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
EÜS IX 488/9 (117)
16%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 57, 637/8 (23)
16%
1897
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H II 58, 780 (12)
16%
1896
Harjumaa — Tallinn; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Vompson, J.
H II 11, 498 (14)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken (Imakaevu), Anna Maria
H II 24, 907/8 (3)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H II 14, 609 (3)
15%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Hannov, Ernst
H III 23, 421 (27)
15%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
H III 2, 486 (9)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H I 2, 290 (7)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 19, 232 (3)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Pährmann, L.
H IV 4, 434/5 (7)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H II 27, 836 (5)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Torma
Mann, Hindrik
H III 2, 559 (27)
15%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H II 13, 363 (8)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Erme, Johannes Eduard
E 59239 (40)
14%
1926
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 57667
14%
1926
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Mitt, Aleksander
H III 8, 137/8 (3)
14%
1890
Tartumaa — Kursi
Sturm, Jaan
H I 1, 310 (11)
14%
1888
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusimägi, Kaaja
E 63805
14%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Sullan, Karin
H IV 8, 701 (8)
14%
1898
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 1, 265 (8)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Haus, K. J.
EÜS VI 1715/6 (186)
14%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EKS 19, 18 (18)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Dengo, Arnold
EKmS 8° 1, 85/8 (58)
13%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
ERA I 3, 273 (31)
13%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
H II 9, 310/1 (32)
13%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1711/3 (182)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VI 1478/80 (173)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 191 (8)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Raavel, Jaan
E 56232 (19)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
E 53199/200 (9)
13%
1922
Järvamaa — Türi
Kruus, August
H II 17, 58/9 (52)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS VI 1539/40 (287)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 8, 867 (17)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 52144
12%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E 84519 (3)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jaanson, V.; Pärtelson, E.
EÜS X 635/6 (92)
12%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 13, 430/1 (5)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz, Kaarel (Karl, Karp?)
H II 18, 520 (6)
12%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Kolm, Mihkel
E 60580 (41)
12%
1927
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Strandberg, Marta
E, StK 17, 93 (30)
12%
1922
Läänemaa — Varbla
Jungermann, Karl
EKmS 4° 4, 470/1 (35)
12%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EÜS V 615/6 (34)
11%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 34, 388/9 (141)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lohk, Hans
ERA II 159, 365 (3)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
H IV 6, 52 (26)
11%
1893
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
E 53954/5 (1)
11%
1924
Järvamaa — Türi
Pinder, Juula
H II 68, 498 (16)
11%
1903
Järvamaa — Ambla; Virumaa — Narva l.
Aint, Kristjan
EKmS 4° 4, 473 (40)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Gerretz, H.
EKmS 4° 4, 566 (6)
11%
1871
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rezold, J. R.
H III 31, 393/5 (15)
11%
1905
Virumaa — Haljala
Teinmann, Joh.
EÜS V 1101 (92)
11%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 11, 370 (147)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VII 238 (3)
11%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
EKS 47, 39 (52)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
H II 1, 374 (532)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERM 142, 8/10 (4)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Kursi
Tiidur, Aadu (Tidor, Ado)
H III 22, 298/9 (16)
11%
1895
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Lipping, Karl (Carl)
ERA I 3, 308 (19)
11%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
EÜS VIII 414 (139)
11%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H II 10, 503 (273)
11%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
EÜS VII 1918 (111)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS IX 947/8 (10)
11%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 291 (433)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS X 2576/7 (39)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 6, 894/5 (84)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 34, 267 (181)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H I 1, 52/3 (44)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
EÜS VIII 1910 (150)
10%
1910
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 12, 419 (32)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 1, 10 (2)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kasikov, Helene
H I 3, 18 (22)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Narva l.
Raudmann (Raudman), Jakob (Jacob)
ERA II 235, 615 (74)
10%
1939
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Mändmets, Juta
H II 8, 178 (3)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Paurmann, Paulus
H I 3, 181 (5)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, Johan (Juhan)
E, StK 34, 208/9 (2)
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
H II 58, 757/9 (8)
10%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
H IV 5, 624/5 (7)
10%
1894
None
Lind, S.; Münther, Otto Heinrich
EÜS IX 1126/7 (73)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 35774 (32)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Haljala
Pruhl (Pruul), Danel (Tanel)
E 37735 (9)
10%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Seemann, Anton
E, StK 13, 48/9 (70)
10%
1922
Virumaa — Kadrina
Lepik, Mart
E 18021 (25)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
ERA II 279, 169 (5)
10%
1940
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Veski, Hilda
H II 33, 438 (2)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
ERA II 127, 121 (41)
10%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
EÜS VII 1618/9 (148)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Harjumaa — Kose
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 71/2 (12)
10%
1912
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Sein, Aleksander
H II 13, 41/2 (12)
10%
1888
Järvamaa — Koeru
Viitmann, Villem
H III 31, 124 (16)
10%
1903
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Peeter
H II 6, 42/3 (51)
10%
1890
Läänemaa — Reigi
Saul, Peeter (Peter); Seen, Gustav
E 43086 (1)
10%
1902
Saaremaa — Pöide
Prooses, Ivan (Joann)
H II 38, 206/7 (12)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Bergmann, Marie; Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 10, 145 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Nõo
Müür, M.
EÜS VI 1155/6 (44)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
EÜS VI 1635/6 (79)
10%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 176 (2)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
E, StK 27, 51 (1)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H III 2, 274 (11)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H I 1, 48 (24)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 24, 162/3 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard; Kivi, Johannes