EÜS VII 2344 (146)
50%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2670/1 (221)
43%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 51463 (69)
39%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
ERA II 1, 118/9 (2)
39%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
EÜS VII 2292 (45)
37%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2316 (98)
35%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 55674/5 (20)
35%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Laidoner, Meeta
H I 2, 227 (66)
33%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 11, 954/5 (11)
31%
1891
Järvamaa — Koeru
Sepp, Julie
EKS 43, 9 (14)
31%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS V 980/1 (252)
30%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VI 1486/7 (184)
28%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H III 23, 649/50 (6)
25%
1896
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Lemberg, Hans
E 50486/7 (8)
24%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
E, StK 2, 39 (40)
24%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 47, 666 (29)
24%
1893
Harjumaa — Rapla
Peterson, Jüri
EKS 15, 4 (4)
24%
1909
Järvamaa — Paide
Tobro, August
ERA II 149, 125 (12)
24%
1937
Järvamaa — Koeru
Priks, Laine
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 235 (217)
23%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 9323 (14)
22%
1894
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
EÜS VII 1832 (8)
22%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VI 1755/6 (251)
22%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 11, 197 (4b)
21%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
EÜS VIII 821 (453)
19%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS V 1221/2 (5)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Puhja; Tartumaa — Tartu
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS X 2704/5 (280)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 182 (46)
19%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
E 79906/9
19%
1932
Järvamaa — Koeru
koguja teadmata
H II 27, 541 (9)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
EÜS X 2762/3 (383)
18%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 120, 173 (21)
18%
1934
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VI 1465/6 (152)
18%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H II 10, 70 (62)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
H IV 1, 818 (13)
17%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
EÜS VIII 1178/9 (54)
17%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 8997/8 (4)
17%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
H II 10, 71 (63)
17%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
Veske 2, 194/5
16%
0
Viljandimaa
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS X 2662 (203)
16%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS III 606 (70)
16%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
H IV 1, 306/7 (5)
16%
1889
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rapin, Richard; Wilder, Hans
H III 2, 485 (7)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Klaas, Viilip
H III 25, 762 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Mick, Reinhold H.
H III 5, 598 (1)
15%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
ERA II 40, 30/1 (b)
15%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Vaher, Kusta
H II 56, 350 (14)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
EÜS VII 664 (27)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H III 23, 55/6 (37)
15%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
EÜS VII 2292 (43)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 624 (85)
15%
1913
Läänemaa — Martna
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart; Väljaots, Rosalie
H II 1, 37 (48)
15%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IV 1664 (166)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IX 332 (91)
14%
1912
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Müür, Jaan
H II 9, 786/7 (61)
14%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H III 3, 245/6 (28)
14%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Angelus, Karl (C.)
ERA II 11, 196 (4a)
14%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 157, 470 (6)
14%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
ERA II 124, 83 (4)
13%
1936
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Takk, Leili
EÜS XI 653/4 (168)
13%
1914
Harjumaa — Juuru
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
EÜS V 1133/4 (169)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
EÜS V 872 (139)
13%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
H III 8, 361 (11)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERM 154, 63 (31)
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
EÜS IX 705 (13e)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 260, 505 (8)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
EÜS III 606 (69)
12%
1906
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Reisik, Peter (Peeter); Simm, Juhan
ERM 5, 24
12%
1920
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Simson, Arnold
E 20216 (10)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EÜS IX 1163 (142)
11%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere l.
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E, StK 14, 181 (4)
11%
1922
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Pärt (abielus Kaal), Linda
EÜS VII 2054/5 (289)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 22161 (2)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Leppik, Mihkel
H II 37, 428/9 (9)
11%
1892
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
EÜS VII 672 (40)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
E 10741 (4)
11%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
E 18322 (17)
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Äksi
Mauer, August
EÜS VII 1528 (1)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERM 150, 73 (20)
10%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 1, 288 (427)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 50, 506/7 (5)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Sirel, Gustav
H II 37, 388 (61)
10%
1891
Harjumaa — Kose
Wiedemann (Võimula), Tõnu
E, StK 27, 130 (2)
10%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Kõrv, August Voldemar
H, R 3, 370 (39)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
E 44783
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Vajakas, Eduard
H II 12, 295 (115)
10%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H II 11, 290/1 (56)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 30, 47/8 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 85, 565 (20)
10%
0
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kindlam, Magnus
E 66011/4 (13)
10%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra