H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 18/21 (10)
50%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 43, 313/6 (8)
48%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Orras, Chr.
E 40495/6 (24)
41%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 339/41 (4)
41%
1894
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 26, 1107/8 (9)
39%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
EKS 31, 6/7
35%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
E 63378/81
35%
1928
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Käosaar, Johannes
EKS 31, 32
34%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Michelson, August
H, Ostrov 22/4 (20)
34%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
EKmS 8° 2, 601/3 (15)
29%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
EKS 31, 19
28%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kõrgesaar, Emilie
EÜS II 419/20 (154)
27%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
H II 55, 732/4 (11)
27%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 51436/7 (25)
27%
1919
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
E 62312
26%
1928
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Kalmet, Aleksander
ERA II 141, 316/7 (15)
24%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 141, 71/2 (20)
23%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H, Peet 234/5 (233)
23%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
EKmS 8° 2, 630/1 (11)
23%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
AES, MT 163, 4/7 (3)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Must, Kustav
H, Mapp 534
22%
1887
None
Siiun, A. J.
E 6688/90 (6)
22%
0
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H II 20, 80/1 (23)
21%
1889
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Aspe, Elisabeth
H II 49, 664/9 (4)
21%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E 31713/5 (1)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 26, 265/6 (25)
19%
1888
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mein, Juhan
E 31751/2 (1)
19%
1897
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kaur, Mats
H II 21, 351/3 (1)
18%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
H II 49, 966/7 (14)
18%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Rosenbach, August
Leoke 5, 101/3 (7)
18%
0
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Leoke, Hans
H II 29, 720 (19)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Lätti, Tavid (Taavid)
H II 24, 835/7 (14)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
H, Peet 173/5 (184)
17%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 3, 682/4 (57)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Vakerman, Ivan
H II 19, 647/8 (1)
16%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
ERA II 3, 111/3 (27)
16%
1928
Läänemaa — Vigala; Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
EÜS XI 428/9 (10f)
16%
1914
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kõhelik, Ruuben; Viidakas, Eduard
E 13035/7 (1)
16%
1894
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
E 6699/700 (7)
16%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E, StK 7, 69/72 (8)
16%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
H II 21, 120/1 (50)
16%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel
H I 7, 246 (9)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
E, StK 5, 75/6 (10)
15%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
EKS 50, 104/5 (83)
15%
1885
Läänemaa — Vigala
Steinberg, J. H.
H III 13, 370/2 (1)
15%
1892
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reimann, Madis
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 43/5 (44)
15%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EKmS 4° 3, 641/50 (5)
15%
1872
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Zimmermann, J.
H IV 9, 368/70 (3)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
EKmS 4° 3, 485b/486 (37)
15%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 23, 648/9 (22)
15%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Jürgens, Johann
E 18016 (16)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
EKmS 4° 4, 227/8 (1)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
E 32247/9 (15)
15%
1897
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 49, 621/2 (1)
15%
1895
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 25281/4 (1)
15%
1896
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reimann, Aadu (Aado)
H II 19, 346 (6)
14%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
E A 789/90 (1)
14%
1892
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 59, 74/6 (12)
14%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Mäesalu (Martinson), Marta
H II 30, 406/7 (16)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
H III 7, 929/31 (11)
14%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H, R 3, 439/40 (2)
14%
1889
Saaremaa — Valjala
Koik, Juhan
EÜS V 458/60 (146)
14%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 2, 642/4 (797)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 8, 809/13 (3)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Saamuel, J.
H II 2, 468/9 (615)
14%
1889
Läänemaa — Hanila
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 2, 335/6 (463)
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 168 (150)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan; Grau, Kristjan
ERA II 23, 762/3
13%
1928
Virumaa — Haljala; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kurlents, Alfred
EÜS IV 1946/9 (11)
13%
1907
Läänemaa — Hanila
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
H I 2, 33 (2)
13%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
EÜS XII 491/3 (69)
13%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E 10019/20
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
ERA II 24, 545/8 (5)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 11, 318/20 (85)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS V 1128/9 (158)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
Leoke 1, 268
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
H, R 7, 76/7 (51)
13%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
EÜS V 639/41 (70)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H II 4, 566/7 (37)
12%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
TEM 5, 4/5 (2)
12%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 2, 547/8 (701)
12%
1889
Läänemaa — Varbla
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
E 16083/6 (3)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jaan
E 85064/6 (8)
12%
1933
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kikas, Oleg
H IV 2, 405/6 (11)
12%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
EÜS X 2904/5 (78)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri; Virumaa — Narva l.
Vilmansen, Richard; Kingu, August
EÜS IV 1554 (9)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 77/8 (4)
12%
1909
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Kurg, Peeter
H I 2, 39 (16)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
H III 9, 181 (25)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Sepp, Julie
H II 30, 163/4 (4)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Mõts, V.
H I 2, 334 (4)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Koit, Jakob
E 18350
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Keller, Hans
EÜS VI 1422 (85)
12%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H I 2, 35 (5)
12%
1882
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sauga, Jüri
E 8533/6 (29)
12%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Parts, A.
H II 11, 361/2 (135)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 38, 337/9 (7)
12%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
H II 28, 352 (27)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Artis, Aleksander
H II 20, 756/8 (2)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Losmann (Lossmann), August
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 14/6 (8)
11%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 21, 286/7 (2)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
ERA II 5, 342/4 (21)
11%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 55, 563/4 (7)
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H, Gr. Qu. 361 (8)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
H, R 5, 24/5 (14)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H II 19, 110/1 (6)
11%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H III 7, 80/1 (32)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
ERA II 141, 329 (25)
11%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
EÜS XII 337 (18)
11%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
E A 203/4 (14)
11%
0
Järvamaa — Ambla
Karelson, J.
H III 21, 108, 105
11%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sillaots, J.
EKmS 4° 2, 503/4 (7)
11%
1879
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reinson, Jüri
H, R 6, 576/7 (5)
11%
1884
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Laar, Tõnis
H III 6, 799/802 (1)
11%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Luts, Andres
H II 58, 582/4 (4)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H II 26, 310/1 (23)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Tõnis
H II 47, 642/4 (4)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Jüri
H II 35, 644/6 (388)
10%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
ERM 40, 23/6 (28)
10%
1850
None
koguja teadmata
E 52792 (91)
10%
0
None
koguja teadmata
EÜS X 2347/8 (178)
10%
1913
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 38, 175/6 (8)
10%
1893
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 15, 97/101 (4)
10%
1891
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 11, 719/23 (1)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
EÜS IX 74/6 (64b)
10%
1912
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
H III 20, 528/31 (6)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Täht, Jüri
H, R 3, 479/80 (5)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Hansschmidt, M.
H II 1, 151/2 (217)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Vaivara
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 5, 534 (1)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tults, Christian
H II 59, 625/6 (2)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Aint, Kristjan
E 52079 (4)
10%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 40/1 (17)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
E 25928/9 (26)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Hintzenberg, Otto
ERA II 141, 249 (11)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 30, 18/9 (9)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan