ERA II 35, 588 (2)
41%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2558 (2)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 60877 (1)
37%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Teder, Veera
E 52005 (4)
36%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EÜS X 2628 (137)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 12, 601 (1)
35%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 19655
35%
1895
Harjumaa — Risti
Niinas, Johannes
ERM 12, 118
35%
1920
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Kangro-Pool, Marta
EÜS IV 345 (669a)
35%
0
None
koguja teadmata
H II 7, 673 (10)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Timotheus, Dietrich
E A 635 (7)
34%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H I 1, 38 (4)
34%
1889
Virumaa — Iisaku
Vaas, Aleksander Eduard
H III 17, 292 (27)
34%
1894
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H III 7, 471 (1)
34%
1888
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sander, Tõnu
EÜS IV 376 (767)
33%
0
None
Lepp, Heinrich
ERA II 299, 401 (138)
33%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
EÜS X 2674 (231)
33%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 182, 405/6 (240)
31%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
H I 10, 31 (35)
31%
1896
Harjumaa — Risti
Reimann, Johann (Johan)
ERA II 23, 676 (c)
31%
1930
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
ERA II 12, 553/4 (84)
30%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 64988 (4)
30%
1930
Harjumaa — Kose
Veske (Sander), Salme
ERA II 13, 308 (2)
30%
1929
Virumaa — Simuna
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 2455 (33)
30%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 2, 838 (43)
30%
1891
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Viedorf, M.
Leoke 4, 111 (38)
30%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
ERA II 299, 401 (139)
29%
0
None
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 196, 533/4 (19)
29%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
E, StK 40, 8 (13)
29%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 1652 (188)
29%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 24, 475 (3)
28%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS I 996 (15a)
28%
1904
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hermann (Härma), Miina
EÜS I 994 (1)
28%
1904
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Hermann (Härma), Miina
H, Peet 377 (383)
28%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
AES, MT 244, 35
28%
1938
Virumaa — Kadrina
Webermann, O. A.
E 56413 (45)
28%
1925
Tartumaa — Kursi
Grünberg, Ev.
ERA II 141, 312 (12)
28%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
ERA II 30, 31 (7)
28%
1930
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 147, 322 (41)
27%
1937
Läänemaa — Pühalepa
Elmi, Hilda
ERA II 24, 346 (115)
27%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 7, 252 (4)
27%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 149, 173 (49)
27%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 35, 430 (6)
27%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 61043 (3)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 61043 (4)
26%
1927
Tartumaa — Torma
Sööt, Bernhard
E 10708
26%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Sööt, Karl Eduard
ERA I 6, 121 (2)
25%
1937
välismaa; Saaremaa — Pöide
Demberg, Isabelle
E 60870 (2)
25%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
EÜS VIII 1194 (82)
25%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1106 (18)
25%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
EÜS X 2673 (229)
25%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VIII 1408 (126)
25%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 403 (4)
25%
1889
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS IX 1488 (76)
25%
1912
Võrumaa — Räpina
Väisänen, Armas Otto; Nirk, Alfred; Tamm, Rudolf
H I 6, 213 (22)
25%
1884
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Sandra, Jaan
E 57645 (60)
25%
1926
Virumaa — Haljala
Noor, Selma
H II 17, 67 (74)
25%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
ERA II 14, 79 (21)
25%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Paide
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 19, 78 (64)
24%
1923
Läänemaa — Ridala
Labi (abielus Urmann), Elisabeth
EÜS IX 487 (115)
24%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Kreek, Cyrillus; Bormeister, Mart
H II 29, 316 (19)
24%
1889
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Elend, Jaan
EÜS XI 322 (141)
24%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
ERA II 35, 508 (9)
24%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 84846 (2)
24%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ester, Elmar
ERA II 78, 519 (6)
24%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 40975/6 (7)
24%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
E A 780 (13)
24%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Meos, Adu
EKLA, f. 47, m. 28: 25, l. 3/6 (10)
24%
1878
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Mett, Hans
H II 66, 302 (221)
24%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E, StK 31, 15 (15)
24%
1925
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Sööt, Bernhard
H II 4, 570 (46)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Härms, Johannes; Koik, Michael
H, Asper 14 (25)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Asper, Hans; Ostrov, Mihkel
ERA II 26, 105 (19)
23%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Tampere, Herbert
H II 7, 206 (85)
23%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
H II 2, 5 (7)
23%
1889
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS V 748 (58)
23%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
AES, MT 104, Anni 7
23%
0
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Anni (Annist), August
AES, MT 3, 4 (11)
23%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 78, 151 (1)
23%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 51, 113 (3)
23%
1895
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Mäekala, Karl
EÜS V 1059 (3)
23%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
ERA II 106, 64 (7)
23%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
ERA II 114, 242/3 (8)
23%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Põldmäe, Rudolf
ERA II 36, 109 (7)
22%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 26, 113 (3)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Jakob
ERA II 196, 562 (10)
22%
1937
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich)
ERA II 12, 420 (58)
22%
1928
Virumaa — Simuna; Tartumaa — Palamuse
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 304, 128 (161)
22%
1943
None
None
EKS 47, 48 (74)
22%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
E 44784
22%
1904
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Karu, A.
ERA II 122, 165 (1)
22%
1936
Järvamaa — Paide; Järvamaa — Paide l.
Neumann, H.
ERA II 222, 545 (3)
22%
1939
Virumaa — Kadrina
Martinson, H.
H III 3, 63 (14)
22%
1888
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Tutar, Hendrik (Hindrek)
EÜS VIII 1438 (20)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 42667 (49)
22%
1902
Tartumaa — Torma
Kask, Aleksander
H II 56, 383 (58)
22%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
E 60870 (1)
22%
1927
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Teder, Veera
ERA II 57, 427 (8)
22%
1932
Harjumaa — Keila
Soom, Miša
ERA II 78, 484 (31)
22%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 40, 9 (19)
22%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS IX 900 (95d)
22%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
E 23882 (1)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
H III 25, 605 (8)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 27, 692 (6)
22%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
ERA II 193, 183 (51)
22%
1938
Tartumaa — Torma
Hallik, Armilda
ERA II 123, 422 (12)
21%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 7, 55/6 (7)
21%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS X 1543 (87)
21%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 66026/7 (40)
21%
1930
Tartumaa — Otepää
Aavik (Kleemann), Aleksandra
E, StK 8, 244 (1)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 8, 338 (19)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
ERA II 30, 151/2 (12)
21%
1930
Virumaa — Iisaku
Ariste (Berg), Paul
ERA II 195, 509/10 (7)
21%
1936
None
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H III 23, 330 (40)
21%
1895
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Tannenthal, Jakob
ERA II 41, 483 (4)
21%
1932
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Luup, Arnold
EKS e 42 (4)
21%
1923
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Havik, Paul
E 71509/10 (2)
21%
1931
Võrumaa — Räpina
Kuusik, A. (August?)
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 50/1 (25)
21%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 50, 185 (18)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
Leoke 4, 38 (128)
20%
0
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS VII 411 (178)
20%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
H, Ostrov 223/4 (58)
20%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H III 23, 134 (23)
20%
1895
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Raid, Anette
H II 14, 35 (46)
20%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
EÜS VII 2414 (291)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H III 15, 198 (9)
20%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
ERA II 30, 287 (13)
20%
1921
Läänemaa — Ridala
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes; Laredei, Aleksei
E 40500 (37)
20%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
ERA II 3, 489 (5)
20%
1928
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kase, Eduard
H, Wiedemann 3, 134 (B)
20%
1872
Võrumaa; Setumaa
Stein, Victor
ERA II 126, 415/6 (6)
20%
1936
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Raadla, Amanda
EÜS VI 1737 (222)
20%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 2365/6 (176)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS VII 2462 (404)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Türi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2576 (38)
20%
1913
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2673 (227)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2676 (235)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 50, 365/6 (2)
20%
1894
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 51, 184 (17)
19%
1894
Tartumaa — Puhja
Juudas, Joosep
E 61197 (6)
19%
1927
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Kaup, Emilie
ERA II 57, 517 (8)
19%
1928
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Seim, Leeni
ERA II 207, 520 (18)
19%
1939
Harjumaa — Nissi
Villenthal, Laine
EÜS V 43/4 (46)
19%
1908
Tartumaa — Otepää
Kiiss, August; Eisenschmidt, Edgar
EÜS II 660 (155)
19%
1905
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H I 6, 44 (15)
19%
1894
Võrumaa — Põlva
Huik, H.
E 52074
19%
1892
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
ERA II 7, 269 (4)
19%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Võrumaa — Urvaste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 21678 (1)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Sims, Jaan
ERA II 123, 385 (2)
19%
1936
Tartumaa; Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS VII 2327/8 (124)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 2, 441 (583)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Lihula
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 56, 386 (61)
18%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
H II 24, 286 (49)
18%
1887
Võrumaa — Karula
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
H II 24, 284 (47)
18%
1887
Viljandimaa — Helme
Einer, Jaan (Johannes); Einer, Peeter
EÜS VIII 364 (51)
18%
1911
Läänemaa — Ridala; Läänemaa — Haapsalu
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
H I 2, 259 (11)
18%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
EÜS VI 934 (49)
18%
1909
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August; Penna, Peeter
E, StK 8, 97 (5)
18%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1149 (124)
18%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 17, 121 (64)
18%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H II 2, 67 (96)
18%
1889
Läänemaa — Vigala
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 756 (3)
17%
1890
Tartumaa — Äksi
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H II 24, 699/700 (18)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Aru, J.; Sitska, J.
ERA II 5, 328/9 (5)
17%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
E X 17 (78)
17%
0
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Eisen, Matthias Johann
H III 4, 641/2 (10)
17%
1888
Läänemaa — Noarootsi
Liewoh, Jaan
ERM 21, 16 (19)
17%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard
ERA II 57, 208/9 (24)
17%
1932
Harjumaa — Hageri
Mesikäpp, Hans
H II 21, 940 (27)
17%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl
E 42948/9
17%
1902
Saaremaa — Muhu; Saaremaa — Pöide
Pallas, Mihkel
E, StK 34, 231/2 (6)
17%
1926
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Kursi
Ariste (Berg), Paul
EÜS VIII 421/2 (158)
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Virumaa — Narva l.
Kreek, Cyrillus; Muda (Helila), Johannes
EKS 40, 17/8 (7)
17%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
EÜS VI 1144 (24)
17%
1908
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Sildnik, August
H II 48, 19 (50)
17%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
H III 12, 466/7 (9)
17%
1892
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA I 3, 334 (45)
16%
1930
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
ERA II 191, 388/9 (20)
16%
1938
Saaremaa — Muhu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1417/9 (6)
16%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
E 42826 (27)
16%
1902
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Vaine, Joh.
EÜS VI 1753 (249)
16%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS VII 1642 (183)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 2364 (173)
16%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1145 (109)
16%
1912
Virumaa — Haljala; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 7, 424 (15)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
EÜS V 1114 (125)
16%
1908
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
E, StK 3, 23 (5)
16%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
H II 10, 65 (54)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
E 23729
16%
1896
Võrumaa — Põlva
Tamm, Joosep
H IV 2, 402 (7)
16%
1888
Harjumaa — Jüri
Kuusik, Timotheus
ERA II 39, 227/8 (1)
16%
1931
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Tampere, Herbert
H III 1, 763 (7)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Talo, S.
H III 14, 827/8 (2)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Orras, Chr.
E 8359/60 (20)
16%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 533/4 (22)
16%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 8, 884 (3)
16%
1897
välismaa; Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Esken, Johannes
EÜS VIII 1680 (2)
15%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 17, 629 (33)
15%
1890
Läänemaa — Varbla
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 154 (6)
15%
1890
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ivask Saar, Gustav
E, StK 30, 61 (51)
15%
1925
Läänemaa — Käina
Perv (abielus Prüüs), Selma
H I 7, 339 (2)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Suurkask, Anton
H IV 3, 430 (5)
15%
1838
Harjumaa — Kose
Mannteufel, P.; Toss, Jaak
Leoke 1, 175 (3)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 258
15%
1873
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 20/1 (9)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Remmelg, Jüri
E 54423/4 (5)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Masso, Eliise
H I 2, 223 (50)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
H II 50, 568/9 (4)
15%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Sommer, Samuel
H II 66, 412 (341)
15%
1898
Saaremaa — Kihelkonna
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
EÜS VI 1609 (31)
15%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2612/3 (100)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2662 (204)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2690 (262)
15%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H I 1, 195 (26)
15%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
H I 3, 42 (36)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Õunmann, Jacob
H II 33, 598 (31)
15%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
TEM 5, 18 (9)
15%
1924
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
koguja teadmata
H II 31, 787 (6)
15%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Gross, Kristjan
E 1359/60 (5)
15%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
H II 2, 207 (312)
15%
1889
Läänemaa — Karuse
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS IX 1016 (115)
15%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 377 (39)
15%
1895
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
H I 2, 403 (2)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart
ERM 63, 58846
14%
1920
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Valdmann, Eduard
E, StK 1, 129/30 (204)
14%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Lind, Siegfried (Siim)
ERA II 36, 207 (4)
14%
1931
Võrumaa — Kanepi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 390 (21)
14%
1889
Tartumaa — Rannu
Raag, Hans
ERA II 147, 568/9 (18)
14%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Luts, Salme
EÜS X 2121 (414)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 21, 741 (24)
14%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ollino, Mihkel
ERA II 6, 552/3 (8)
14%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS V 1446 (27)
14%
0
Tartumaa — Torma
Ruut, Karl
E 70414/5 (5)
14%
1930
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tubin, Aino
EÜS II 946/7 (101)
14%
1905
Läänemaa — Reigi
Lauri, Gustav
EÜS IX 1170 (155)
14%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Järvamaa — Peetri
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 2646 (176)
14%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 14, 30 (38)
14%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 43, 750 (1)
14%
1893
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
H IV 1, 122 (62)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H II 17, 824
13%
1889
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
E, StK 7, 19 (4)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Ammon (Amon), August
ERM 19, 96 (68)
13%
1920
Võrumaa — Põlva
Reim, Paul
H II 16, 194 (11)
13%
1888
Harjumaa — Kose
Tombach, A.
EÜS VII 1645 (186)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 123, 331/2 (2)
13%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
E 58438
13%
1926
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, K.
EÜS VII 699/700 (85)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 2415 (294)
13%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2703 (278)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 10, 63 (3)
13%
1888
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
H II 50, 71 (4)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Kursi
Märks, Christian
H III 12, 532 (9)
13%
1893
Harjumaa — Juuru
Viron, J.
H II 11, 588 (7)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
H III 1, 455/6 (4)
13%
1888
Virumaa — Iisaku
Valter, Abel
ERA II 127, 508 (9)
13%
1936
Läänemaa — Varbla
Meindok, Helga
E A 899
13%
1892
Võrumaa
koguja teadmata
H II 68, 401/2 (43)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
ERA II 32, 169/71 (2)
13%
1930
Järvamaa — Ambla
Traks, Mary
ERM 10, 4
13%
1920
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Haudmägi, Juulie
H I 7, 348 (12)
12%
1896
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Suurkask, Anton
E 39942/3
12%
1900
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 50, 490 (16)
12%
1895
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H II 11, 588 (8)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
E, StK 23, 22 (14)
12%
1924
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tiitsmann (Tiitsmaa), Aleksander Arnold
EÜS VII 1989 (208)
12%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA II 276, 85 (17)
12%
1939
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Lepp, Kaljo
H II 43, 834 (59)
12%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
AES, MT 262, 17
12%
1939
Tartumaa — Sangaste
Sõster, Õ
H III 14, 765 (14)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Pihlak, Anton
H I 1, 185/6 (12)
12%
1888
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Roosileht, Mihkel
EÜS XII 1457/9 (46)
11%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 29, 365 (30)
11%
1930
Tartumaa — Äksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 663 (25)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
EÜS VII 1585/6 (103)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1750/1 (357)
11%
1910
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VII 1909 (101)
11%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS VIII 613/4 (146)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
EÜS I 900 (41)
11%
1904
Harjumaa — Keila
Penna, Peeter; Topmann, August
EÜS VI 498 (94)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H, Wiedemann 1, 306/7
11%
1872
None
Stein, Victor
H II 58, 631 (1)
11%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 122 (89)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
E 17960 (3)
11%
1895
Järvamaa — Ambla
Neublau, Joosep
H II 40, 86/7 (1030)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Peetri
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
EÜS VI 518 (119)
11%
1909
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Juhanson, E.; Martin, Artur
H II 28, 262 (2)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
H, Kolga-Jaani 1, 8/10 (1)
10%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
H II 10, 75/6 (70)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Kadrina
Langsepp, Eduard
EÜS II 648/9 (148)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
EÜS VIII 1830 (57)
10%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1876 (46)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani; Harjumaa — Kose
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 359 (1)
10%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
H II 18, 497 (70)
10%
1889
Saaremaa — Karja
Mägi, Villem
ERA II 123, 334/5 (1)
10%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Köögardal, Linda
EKS 40, 10/1 (2)
10%
1910
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H I 1, 47 (18)
10%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
Leoke 3, 192 (29)
10%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans