EÜS X 2267 (67)
88%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 1833 (2)
71%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EKmS 8° 1, 15 (4)
66%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
EÜS IX 1125 (70)
65%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS IX 876 (59)
62%
1912
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VI 1434 (99)
57%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA II 178, 368 (2)
54%
1938
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Martinson, H.
EÜS VI 1501 (219)
50%
1909
Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
ERA I 6, 349 (11)
50%
1939
Virumaa — Haljala
Kivimäe, Endel
EÜS V 978 (248)
49%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 1925 (122)
47%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
ERA I 5, 72 (11)
46%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Manitski, Verner
ERA II 41, 168 (7)
46%
1931
Virumaa — Kadrina
Ploompuu, Linda
H I 5, 70 (176)
46%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Einmann, J.; Langei, A. A.; Langei, A. I.
H III 12, 676 (4)
46%
1892
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Einbluth, Priidik
EÜS X 2527 (54)
45%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Viljak, Karl
E, StK 18, 125 (96)
42%
1923
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Johanson, Anna
EÜS VII 2409 (281)
42%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
H II 9, 708 (93)
41%
1888
Virumaa — Haljala
Kuus, Juuli
EÜS VI 1800 (317)
41%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
EÜS X 2688 (260)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2702 (273)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 30, 76 (g)
40%
1902
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
ERA II 11, 197/8 (1)
40%
1925
Järvamaa — Koeru
Mugasto, Helene
ERA II 132, 343 (5)
40%
1936
Virumaa — Haljala
Vilgma, V.
EÜS X 1873 (42)
40%
1913
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2642 (168)
40%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 213, 547 (8)
40%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Tauts, Maimu
EÜS IX 1007 (97)
39%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 158, 395 (9)
38%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ahurand, Aino
EÜS X 2030 (274)
38%
1913
Harjumaa — Jõelähtme
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 13 (16)
38%
1915
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H II 12, 423 (38)
38%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Georg; Lurich, Karl Voldemar
ERA II 1, 119 (3)
38%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Järvamaa — Koeru
Böckler, Klarissa
E 36477 (2)
37%
1898
Virumaa — Kadrina
Kivi, Alfred Konstantin
EÜS VII 2432 (337)
36%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 768 (103)
36%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2563 (13)
36%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EKS 43, 4 (5)
35%
1911
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Miller, Osvald
EÜS X 2558 (3)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS X 2654 (192)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 5, 429
35%
1928
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Erm, Voldemar
ERA II 152, 349/52
35%
1937
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
H III 2, 143/4 (2)
35%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
EÜS X 2666 (215)
35%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XI 1103 (11)
35%
1914
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Sollmann, Julius
H II 65, 7 (15)
35%
1894
Virumaa — Rakvere
Raud, Kristjan
EÜS IX 1140 (97)
34%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere; Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS II 448 (187)
34%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS XII 1453/5 (43)
33%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 40, 50 (3)
32%
1922
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Johanson, Anna
E 76144/5
32%
1931
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Meltsas, A.
ERA II 88, 96/7 (10)
31%
1935
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenberg, Robert
EÜS VIII 1402 (112)
30%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
EÜS VII 2391 (233)
30%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IV 464 (993)
30%
1889
Saaremaa — Pöide
Jakson, David (Tavit)
ERA II 78, 533 (4)
30%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VIII 718/9 (294)
30%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
H III 23, 17/8 (5)
29%
1896
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Thomson, Jaagup
E 50621 (17a)
29%
1917
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Lilhein, Salomon
ERA II 220, 578/9 (22)
29%
1939
Järvamaa — Koeru
Assentak, Mary
E 51877 (7)
29%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS IX 110/1 (108)
29%
1912
välismaa; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Kõhelik, Ruuben
EÜS XI 818/9 (7)
28%
1914
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
ERA II 115, 187 (5)
28%
1935
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Tampere, Herbert
EÜS X 2561 (10)
27%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 40975 (6)
27%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H, Kase 49a (9)
26%
1868
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena
EÜS X 1092 (525)
26%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
EÜS X 1472/3 (20)
26%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
E 82244 (3)
26%
1932
Järvamaa — Ambla
Inglist
EÜS IX 544/5 (37)
25%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 40, 78/9
24%
1892
Järvamaa — Koeru
Schultz (Schults), Hans (Anton)
E 56147/8 (19)
24%
1925
Viljandimaa — Helme
Jõgi, Helene
EÜS XI 1038 (82)
24%
1914
välismaa; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Muda (Helila), Johannes; Muda, Julius
H, Ostrov 246 (1)
24%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Johannson, Gustav
H II 53, 601/2 (51)
24%
1895
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
ERA II 213, 484 (65)
24%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kulbok, Asta
EÜS IX 1033 (138)
24%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H III 17, 176/7 (13)
23%
1894
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EÜS X 1474/5 (24)
23%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 66, 611 (134)
23%
1894
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS VI 680 (47)
23%
1909
Saaremaa — Pöide
Paulmeister, Friedrich; Paulmeister, Alvine
H II 14, 50/1 (71)
22%
1888
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kullerkupp, Villem
H II 48, 22 (3)
22%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Kivikilt, Juhan (Johann)
EÜS VIII 1373 (75)
22%
1911
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 115, 248 (11)
21%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
E, StK 8, 98 (6)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
E, StK 2, 51 (57)
21%
1921
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Martinson, Arnold
H II 9, 212/3 (12)
20%
1889
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS IX 1119/20 (57)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Kadrina; Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
EKS 31, 1
20%
1911
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Sõgel, Johannes
EÜS IX 1154 (134)
20%
1912
Virumaa — Rakvere
Elken, Juhan (Johan); Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar
E 33602/3 (6)
20%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
H II 27, 482 (11)
19%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Mart
EÜS X 1693 (270)
19%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS II 393/4 (121)
19%
1905
Järvamaa — Ambla; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
EÜS IX 695/6 (2)
18%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 1, 281 (414)
18%
1888
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Järvamaa — Peetri
Kallas, Oskar Philipp; Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS II 710/1 (201)
18%
1905
Virumaa — Simuna
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
ERA II 96, 193/4 (25b)
18%
1935
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
H III 12, 147/8 (4)
18%
1891
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Lepp-Viikmann (Pruul), Leena
H II 35, 210/1 (125)
17%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
EÜS X 2328/9 (165)
17%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 10, 391 (122)
16%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 58/9 (31)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
Veske 1, 87 (40)
15%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Veske, Mihkel
EÜS XII 569/73 (113)
15%
1915
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Depmann (Depman), Eduard Johannes
ERA II 123, 82 (82)
14%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Köögardal, Linda
EÜS II 415 (150)
14%
1905
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
ERA II 14, 263/5 (2)
14%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XI 353/4 (17)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Vitsut, G.
EÜS II 734 (52)
13%
1912
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Vilberg (Vilbaste), Gustav; Viljak, Karl
H II 44, 114/5 (22)
13%
1892
Tartumaa — Tartu-Maarja
Raag, Hans
H II 35, 363/4 (217)
13%
1892
Saaremaa — Pöide
Ilves, Jakob; Keerig, Johann (Johan)
H II 5, 166/7 (4)
13%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 13, 691/3 (3)
12%
1889
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
EÜS II 690/1 (189)
12%
1905
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
E 8249/50 (32)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H, R 1, 173/4 (10)
11%
0
Pärnumaa — Audru
Hansschmit, Johan
H III 14, 666/7 (2)
11%
1892
Järvamaa — Türi; Tartumaa — Tartu
Järv, J.
E 24587/8 (5)
11%
1896
Harjumaa — Jüri
Hio, Johannes (Juhannes)
H I 1, 56 (54)
11%
1888
Virumaa — Simuna
Böckler (Pöckler), Hindrek
H II 59, 462/5 (10)
10%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
E, StK 2, 101 (119)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Martinson, Arnold
ERM 148, 30/2 (43)
10%
1920
Tartumaa — Rõngu
Ahas, Eduard