H, Ostrov 58 (61)
48%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
E 24033 (5)
24%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Reitvelt, J.
EKLA, f. 199, m. 5: 1, l. 135
23%
1923
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Ottenson-Kleis, Helmi
H II 11, 483 (22)
22%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Elken, Juhan (Johan)
H IV 3, 710 (1)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
EÜS VIII 527 (1)
21%
1911
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
AES, MT 49, 13/4 (4)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, Ostrov 10 (8c)
20%
1887
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere; Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 8, 356 (4)
19%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Uus, Emilie
H II 11, 734/6 (14)
19%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Reise, Johannes (Johann)
H II 9, 841 (123)
18%
1890
Virumaa — Haljala
Leetberg, Karl Johannes (Kaarel)
H, Ostrov 177 (79)
18%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
EÜS VII 1950/1 (164)
18%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Koeru
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 61658/60 (4)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Priidemann, M.
H, R 7, 44/5 (29)
18%
1878
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Moks, Karl
H II 26, 1103/4 (5)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H III 16, 429/30 (2)
17%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Laiuse
Napp, Martin
H II 28, 907/8 (2)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Vuks, Aleksander
ERM 94, 11/3
17%
1911
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lüsi, A.
H II 18, 735/6 (7)
17%
1889
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Palk, Toomas
E 59744
16%
1927
Viljandimaa — Helme
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
E, StK 2, 31/2 (30)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
H II 13, 703 (1)
16%
1890
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Samm, Jaan
H II 66, 162/3 (66)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
H II 66, 326 (246)
16%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
ERA II 106, 62 (2)
16%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Õunap, Hermine
E, StK 8, 190 (9)
16%
1921
välismaa; Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 55, 693/4 (10)
16%
1895
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Söödur (Söödor), Jaan
EKmS 4° 1, 167 (261)
15%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2346/8 (149)
15%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 214, 367/70 (1)
15%
1939
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Alliksaar, Maimu
EKmS 8° 1, 38/41 (18)
15%
1870
Virumaa — Simuna; Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kallas, Rudolf Gottfried
H, Kolga-Jaani 2, 44/5 (19)
15%
1876
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Orgusaar, Jüri
H II 11, 244/5 (4)
15%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Kampmann (Kampmaa), Mihkel
H II 21, 546 (2)
15%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel; koguja teadmata
H III 28, 455/6 (1)
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Loij, Mihkel
H II 47, 548 (2)
15%
1894
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Öövel, J.
H III 12, 293/4 (4)
15%
1892
Virumaa — Haljala
Kungur, Gustav
E, StK 8, 323/4 (4)
14%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 11, 57/8 (1)
14%
1889
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
H, Ostrov 141/2 (19)
14%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 9, 349/50 (9)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Kook, Joosep
EKmS 4° 4, 651 (1)
14%
1878
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kuus, J.
ERA II 106, 509/10 (14)
14%
1935
Tartumaa — Otepää
Englas, Laine
E 56428 (64)
14%
1925
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Grünberg, Ev.
H II 50, 737 (6)
14%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 18867/8 (5)
14%
1895
Virumaa — Rakvere
Tamm, Mart
E 8353 (11)
13%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H IV 5, 526/7 (13)
13%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 38, 329/30 (1)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Kadrina
Mühlbach, Gustav
E A 679/80 (14)
13%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa; Viljandimaa — Helme
Anniko, Gustav
ERA II 106, 86 (3)
13%
1935
Tartumaa — Kodavere; Tartumaa — Tartu
Sarvik, Elli
H II 21, 494/5 (7)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kiisk, Mihkel
H, Ostrov 130/1 (6)
13%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Ostrov, Mihkel
H II 29, 155 (3)
13%
1890
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Bergmann, Sophie
ERA II 157, 421 (27)
13%
1937
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Raadla, Amanda
H II 19, 307/8 (22)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Hendrik
ERA II 255, 310 (8)
13%
1939
Saaremaa — Jaani
Toomessalu, Aadu
H II 43, 796/7 (30)
13%
1893
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
E 38110/2 (4)
13%
1899
Virumaa — Kadrina
Dania, Jakob
H II 34, 333/5 (34)
13%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula; Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Lohk, Hans
H II 19, 651/2 (5)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E 10266
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E A 1031/3 (7)
13%
1893
Virumaa — Jõhvi
Seland, J.
E A 451 (16)
13%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H III 23, 26 (4)
13%
1895
Virumaa — Haljala
Raid, Anette
E, StK 5, 21 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
H II 11, 624 (6)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
H II 12, 36/8 (19)
12%
1890
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Lurich, Karl Voldemar
H III 23, 614/6 (1)
12%
1896
Harjumaa — Harju-Jaani
Kirschbaum, Johannes
H II 41, 912/3 (4)
12%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Lusik (Lussik), Hendrik (Hindrik)
E 6715/6 (2)
12%
1893
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Weltmann, Jakob
H, Gr. Qu. 360 (5)
12%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
EÜS IV 1565 (23)
12%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS VII 2375/6 (200)
12%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
ERA II 210, 530 (7)
12%
1939
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Piiriste, Salme; Viljak, Mary
EÜS VIII 1170/1 (38)
12%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 33, 553/4 (31)
12%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Kuusik, Johanna
E 172
12%
1870
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Tidemann
Leoke 3, 167 (47)
12%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
Leoke 3, 233 (1)
12%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
AES, MT 3, 14/5
12%
1922
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Oras, Ants
ERA II 10, 321 (7)
11%
1921
Saaremaa — Jaani
Jõgever, Veera
ERA II 253, 202/3 (21)
11%
0
Tartumaa — Laiuse; Tartumaa — Torma
Tammepuu (Eichenbaum), Priidu (Friedrich); Kangur, Helgi; Davel, Evi
ERA II 96, 357 (1)
11%
1935
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Villem, Evi
E 26964/5 (4)
11%
1896
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
ERM 146, 25 (9)
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tomp, Karl
H III 27, 227 (1)
11%
1898
Harjumaa — Nissi
Masmann, J.
H III 8, 47/8 (2)
11%
1889
Tartumaa — Kursi
Mauer, Märt
E 8948 (44)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Sõggel, J. P. (Jaak)
H II 66, 196/7 (98)
11%
1898
Saaremaa — Mustjala
Kann, Nikolai; Niemi, Aukusti Robert
E 57202
11%
1926
Tartumaa — Tartu
Mauer, J.
H II 43, 499/501 (10)
11%
1883
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Soonsein
H II 58, 374 (22)
11%
1897
Saaremaa — Sõrve
Lemmerkänd, Mihkel
H II 54, 626 (4)
11%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H, Kolga-Jaani 3, 106 (75)
11%
1878
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Bergmann, Jaan
EÜS VIII 1196/7 (91)
11%
1911
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 133/4 (154)
11%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H IV 4, 647 (2)
11%
1887
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
EÜS XI 229/31 (2)
11%
1914
Harjumaa — Hageri
Rebassov (Rebassoo), Aleksander
H II 58, 764 (14)
11%
1897
None
koguja teadmata
EKS 47, 34/5 (44)
11%
1921
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Siedermann, Mart
EÜS X 1702/3 (277)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
EÜS X 2591/3 (69)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 2, 42 (46)
11%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E, StK 2, 30/1 (29)
10%
1921
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Martinson, Arnold
E 40987 (6)
10%
1901
Virumaa — Vaivara
Feldbach, Friedrich
H III 7, 560 (9)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Karl
EÜS V 995/6 (264)
10%
1908
Virumaa — Simuna
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Siimer, Hans
EÜS IV 2005/6 (41)
10%
1907
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Süda, Peeter; Silbermann, Hans
ERA II 238, 249/50 (1)
10%
1939
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Tamla, August
E 6654 (4)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
E A 855/6 (3)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Anniko, Gustav
H II 41, 726 (2)
10%
1893
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Weltmann, Jakob
H II 26, 543/4 (5)
10%
1891
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Köstner, Jüri
EÜS II 686/8 (186)
10%
1905
Virumaa — Rakvere
Penna, Peeter; Luud, Karl
H II 21, 291 (7)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Tilk, Jüri (Virola, Yrjö)
EÜS V 1067 (23)
10%
1908
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Välbe, Jüri; Sulg, Hans
H II 27, 90/1 (12)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Kursi
Riomar, Tõnu
ERA II 111, 653 (1)
10%
1935
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Kruusvall, Eliine
H III 7, 100/2 (58)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
H II 34, 245/6 (144)
10%
1892
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Valk, Jakob
H, R 1, 242 (9)
10%
1875
None
Grenzstein, T.
H II 43, 628 (16)
10%
1887
Tartumaa — Laiuse
Korts, Mart; Ostrov, Mihkel
H III 23, 785/6
10%
1895
Läänemaa — Vigala
Pulst, Tõnis
H II 26, 1098 (10)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Saks, Jakob
H II 21, 213/4 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Ostrov, Mihkel (Tori)
H II 27, 562/3 (1)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel