EÜS VII 2345/6 (148)
27%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 69438/9 (3)
22%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Udikas, H.
ERA II 16, 164 (9)
21%
1929
Läänemaa — Karuse
Tampere, Herbert
H II 26, 975 (8)
21%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Wöhrmann, Ida
E, StK 40, 73 (108)
20%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS VII 2565 (86a/ 148)
20%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS X 2709/10 (288)
20%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
EÜS XII 1523 (95)
20%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
EÜS X 1123 (576)
20%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Väisänen, Armas Otto
E 79706/8
19%
1932
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Peterson, Anna
H II 38, 82 (6)
19%
1891
Virumaa — Haljala
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 2469/70 (425)
19%
1910
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E, StK 40, 100 (141)
18%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 70, 62 (8)
18%
1933
Läänemaa — Hanila; Läänemaa — Karuse
Samet, Alfred
EÜS VII 2445/6 (376)
18%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
E 78268/71
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Jürkson, Herta
E 69765/7
17%
1930
Pärnumaa — Tori
Nugis, Artur
E 78252/4 (1)
17%
1931
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Kull, Johann
H II 58, 483/4 (28)
16%
1897
Pärnumaa — Vändra
Tetsmann, Ernst
EÜS X 1246/7 (2)
16%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
ERA II 25, 43/4 (10)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise; Järvamaa — Koeru
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 79592/5
16%
1932
None
Kull, Mart
ERA II 166, 312 (42)
16%
1937
Virumaa — Iisaku; Virumaa — Jõhvi
Hallik, Armilda
E, StK 8, 87 (5)
16%
1921
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Jürna, Mihkel
H II 3, 662 (303)
16%
1890
Virumaa — Simuna
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
ERA II 125, 353/4 (71)
15%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Lüganuse
Tarum, Mart
ERA II 17, 139 (81)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi; Pärnumaa — Vändra
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 17, 122/3 (66)
14%
1929
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
EÜS X 1251 (10)
14%
1913
Harjumaa — Kuusalu
Raudkats, Anna
ERA II 17, 301 (183)
14%
1929
Läänemaa — Kirbla
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
H III 1, 591/2 (14)
14%
1888
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Bachmann, Emilie
E, StK 29, 88 (1)
13%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
ERA II 7, 51 (1)
13%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 59524/5 (9)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 69749b/c
13%
1930
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sepka, Jaan
E 54403
13%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
H I 2, 282 (2)
13%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raukas, Joosep
E, StK 40, 101 (142)
13%
1927
Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
EÜS XII 1431/3 (19)
12%
1915
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 11, 592/3 (20)
12%
1889
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja
Rooswaldt, Anna; Rooswaldt, Heinrich
ERA II 16, 126 (4)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Tampere, Herbert
ERA II 17, 332 (208)
12%
1929
Läänemaa — Vigala
Laugaste (Treu), Eduard
ERA II 39, 287/8 (7)
12%
1931
Läänemaa — Varbla
Tampere, Herbert
H III 14, 545/46 (3)
12%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Kuressohn (Kuresson), Tõnis
E 69233/6 (3)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa
Kiršbaum, L.
ERA II 159, 482/4 (35)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Lääne-Nigula
Ennist, Enda
E 69606/7 (3)
11%
1930
None
Evert, A.
H IV 1, 810/1 (11)
11%
1890
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Pulberg, Gustav
ERA II 125, 68/9 (142)
11%
1936
Virumaa — Jõhvi; Virumaa — Vaivara
Tarum, Mart
H II 47, 172/3 (2)
11%
1894
Läänemaa — Vigala
Getreu, Jüri
ERA II 58, 304/5 (15)
11%
1932
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Poom, Emilie
E 53208/9 (1)
11%
1922
Läänemaa — Hanila
Reitav, Karl
ERA II 7, 226 (13)
11%
1928
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E, StK 29, 53/4 (35)
11%
1925
Harjumaa — Harju-Madise
Soosaar (abielus Loog), Me(e)ta
E 69069/71
11%
1930
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Tõnisson, Martin
E 8° V 30 (99)
11%
0
Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2631 (143)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
ERA II 147, 59 (4)
11%
1937
Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Lundt, Rosina
AES, MT 74, 3
11%
1929
Virumaa — Lüganuse
Koppel (snd. Blum), Marta
E 70025/6 (1a)
11%
1930
Läänemaa — Mihkli
Männikus, A.
H II 7, 275 (158)
10%
1889
Virumaa — Vaivara; Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Masing, Heinrich
ERA II 132, 295 (2)
10%
0
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS X 721 (19)
10%
1913
Harjumaa — Hageri; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Kalbek, Robert; Landt, Viktor; Lemendik, Helmi
H II 14, 309/10 (9)
10%
1889
Järvamaa — Ambla
Roost, Konrad (Conrad)
E 7756 (2)
10%
1893
Järvamaa — Ambla
Ekemann, J.
E 16737 (10)
10%
1895
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Aija, Mart
E 77378 (3)
10%
1931
Saaremaa — Jämaja
Kuldsaar, Andrei
EÜS VIII 1075/7 (69)
10%
1911
Pärnumaa — Tori
Sildnik, August; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 69600 (1)
10%
1930
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kimmel, A.
E 44774 (16)
10%
1904
Läänemaa — Vigala
Eisen, Matthias Johann
EÜS X 2416/8 (4)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E 85391/3 (2)
10%
1933
Pärnumaa — Tori
Allikivi, Joh.
ERA II 6, 686 (10)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla; Läänemaa — Märjamaa; Läänemaa — Vigala
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 57, 597/8 (10)
10%
1896
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Rehberg (Reepärg), Julius Aleksander
EÜS VII 285/6 (38)
10%
1896
Virumaa — Kadrina
Sõster, Johannes
E 69901/3
10%
1930
None
Evert, A.
ERA II 6, 572 (18)
10%
1928
Harjumaa — Rapla
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard