E, StK 10, 400/1 (2)
42%
1921
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Loorits, Oskar
H II 50, 422/3 (1)
36%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
E 40515b (71)
35%
1900
Tartumaa — Torma
Õunapuu, Eduard Johannes
H I 2, 101 (4)
28%
1890
Pärnumaa — Saarde
Kirschfeldt, Mihkel
EÜS III 403/4 (92)
25%
1906
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
E 18173/4 (1)
24%
1894
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sinka, Karl August
ERA II 123, 67/8 (54)
22%
1936
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Köögardal, Linda
H I 2, 122/3 (6)
22%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Mats
H II 59, 277/9 (1)
22%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Laarmann, Jaak
ERA II 212, 509/11 (5)
22%
1939
Pärnumaa — Häädemeeste
Raie, Hilda
EÜS XII 1299/305 (62)
22%
1914
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Ilus, Juhan (Johann)
H II 5, 136/7 (37)
21%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
H II 42, 440 (1)
21%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
ERA II 83, 342/4 (2)
20%
1935
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Helme
Hendrikson, E.
ERA II 24, 347/9 (1)
20%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Pärnumaa — Halliste
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
ERA II 11, 733/7 (5)
20%
1929
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Puulbert, Lydia
H II 55, 559/60 (4)
19%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Roots, Jaan
H III 25, 617/8 (15)
19%
1896
Pärnumaa — Saarde; Viljandimaa — Kõpu
Laarmann, Jaak
H II 22, 123/4 (62)
19%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ruubel-Kõrnitse, Peeter
E 61550/1
19%
1927
Järvamaa — Türi
Kõrge, Adele
E 56500
18%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
H II 74, 386
18%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Schulzenberg (Sulsenberg), Hans
E 23798 (1)
18%
1896
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Reissar, Hans
ERA II 78, 89/91 (12)
17%
1934
Viljandimaa — Helme; Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 30, 43/4 (11)
17%
1889
Tartumaa — Puhja
Loskit, Jaan
ERA II 124, 448/50 (10)
17%
1936
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Takk, Leili
H II 25, 555/6 (22)
17%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Ungerson, Jaak
E 38218
17%
1899
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Morritson (Morrison), Martin
H II 25, 865/8 (7)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Ainson, Jaan
H, Peet 376/7 (381)
16%
1879
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Peet, J.
ERA II 35, 568 (11)
16%
1931
Võrumaa — Põlva
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H IV 3, 90/2 (64)
16%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
ERA II 24, 573/6 (19)
16%
1930
Järvamaa — Türi; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
E 14895 (37)
16%
1895
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt
H II 25, 102/3 (69)
15%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
E 29036/7
15%
1896
Viljandimaa — Helme
Puusepp, J.
H III 19, 910/3 (7)
15%
1895
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Riiet, Jaan
H II 25, 782 (91)
15%
1890
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Trull, Johann
H IV 3, 252/4 (5)
15%
1889
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H III 6, 114/5 (19)
14%
1889
Viljandimaa — Helme
Keernik, Jaan
ERA II 85, 578/9 (1)
14%
1935
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Takk, Leili
ERA II 121, 157/9 (3)
14%
1936
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Sarv, Mari (Marie)
E 7073/4 (12)
14%
1893
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, J.
ERA II 284, 136/7 (142)
14%
1940
None
Pedajas, Liis
H II 27, 808/9 (6)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Torma
Pärt, Wilhelm
H, Põlva 2, 24/5 (27)
14%
1860
Võrumaa — Põlva
Hurt, Jakob
H IV 5, 311/2 (1)
14%
1895
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Pihlap, Hans
E 51913/4 (5)
14%
1921
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu; Tartumaa — Tartu
Brindfeldt, Hugo
EÜS IV 1545 (95)
14%
1907
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
H II 29, 709/10 (33)
14%
1888
Tartumaa — Sangaste; Tartumaa — Võnnu
Veske, Karl
E 8255/7 (37)
13%
1892
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
H III 5, 794 (9)
13%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Ilves, H.
H III 30, 888
13%
1902
Võrumaa — Karula
Sööt, Johann
E 51305/9 (16)
13%
1914
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rookmann, Elsa
H II 50, 813/4 (93)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H II 27, 629 (3)
13%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Varik (Varrik), Jüri
EÜS X 2610/1 (96)
13%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E, StK 3, 53 (5)
13%
1921
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Laan, Aleksander
EÜS V 367/8 (56)
13%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 25, 940 (7)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik, Kata
Leoke 3, 179/80 (5)
13%
1871
None
Leoke, Hans
H II 56, 353/5 (19)
13%
1895
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tammemägi, Jaan
ERA II 35, 436 (15)
13%
1931
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Räpina
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 68, 337/9 (1)
13%
1898
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Rekand, J.
H II 26, 135/6 (3)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Rennit, Ado
E 61023/6 (18)
13%
1927
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Raud, A.
EKmS 4° 5, 99/100 (11)
13%
1888
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Rennit, Andres
H III 21, 548/50 (8)
13%
1894
Tartumaa — Kambja
J..., S.
H II 55, 299/300 (29)
13%
1896
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Tõllasson, J. ("Feldfebel")
H III 5, 306 (2)
13%
1888
Pärnumaa — Pärnu
Saat, Hans
H II 3, 578 (99)
13%
1890
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Prants, Hindrik (Heinrich)
EÜS V 451/2 (137)
13%
1908
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EÜS VI 1700/1 (163)
13%
1909
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri; Martin, Artur
H IV 9, 742/4 (?)
13%
1898
Tartumaa — Nõo
Tüklov, Jaan (Tartlane)
H II 10, 604 (363)
13%
1889
Virumaa — Viru-Jaagupi
Ustallo, Jüri
E 51629/33 (6)
12%
1921
Viljandimaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Johanson, Anna
E, StK 5, 90/1 (7)
12%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
ERA II 123, 281 (32)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani; Viljandimaa — Viljandi
Köögardal, Linda
ERA II 141, 311/2 (11)
12%
1936
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Grauberg (1935. a.-st Raidla), Johannes
H II 59, 49/53 (4)
12%
1896
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Reevits, Jaak
H II 22, 384 (21)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Meomuttel, Jüri
H II 56, 1051/2 (6)
12%
1895
Viljandimaa — Paistu; Valgamaa — Valga
Lensin, Hans
E 19536/7 (6)
12%
1895
Valgamaa; Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lensin, Hans
EÜS VII 2635/6 (13)
12%
1910
Tartumaa — Kambja; Võrumaa — Kanepi
Sossi, Jaan; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
H II 49, 496/7 (11)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saabas, Ernst Heinrich (Ernst Caligula, Ernst Ilmatar)
EKmS 4° 5, 506/7 (494)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
H III 20, 41/4 (23)
12%
1894
Viljandimaa — Helme
Sulsenberg, Jaan
EÜS X 2277 (84)
12%
1913
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
E A 325/6 (11)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
H, Kase 90/a (18)
12%
1868
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Kase (Kaur), Leena
H IV 9, 19/20 (2)
12%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EKmS 4° 3, 405/7 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Pausk, Jaan
EÜS III 366/70 (60)
12%
1906
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Aavik, Juhan (Johann); Sakkeus (Sakeus), J.
EÜS II 367 (95)
12%
1905
Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
TEM 4, 52/3 (14)
12%
1921
Läänemaa; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Pulst, August; Paju, H.
H I 3, 564 (7)
12%
1891
Tartumaa — Otepää
Jürgenson, Jaan
H II 5, 25/6 (13)
12%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
EÜS IX 515 (12)
12%
1912
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Siiak, Oskar; Einer, Helmi
H II 25, 983/6 (14)
12%
1888
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Leppik (Leppik-Punabu), Jaan
E 18595
12%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Salme, J.
H III 15, 722 (5)
12%
0
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Hurt, Jakob
E 30240 (3)
12%
1897
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
EKmS 4° 3, 372/3 (10)
12%
1874
Viljandimaa — Helme
Wahlberg, Aleksander
EÜS V 644/6 (73)
12%
1908
Järvamaa — Türi
Siimer, Hans
H I 3, 489 (1)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Lõo, J.
H IV 4, 310/1 (7)
12%
1891
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Käger (Kägar), Jaak
H I 2, 107/8 (4)
12%
1889
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Sootz, J.
ERA II 32, 25/31 (4)
11%
1930
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Rebane, Hilda
E 8680/2 (4)
11%
1893
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Saabas (Sapas), Otto
H II 21, 586/8 (21)
11%
1888
Pärnumaa — Tori
Lindebaum (Sardo), Mihkel
H III 26, 223/5 (2)
11%
1895
Tartumaa — Otepää
Silde, Joosep
EÜS VIII 667/8 (238)
11%
1911
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Penna, Peeter
E 51874/5 (5)
11%
1921
Tartumaa — Äksi
Virkhaus, Elfriede
EÜS V 304 (1b)
11%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
E 19898/9 (1)
11%
1895
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Schantz (Schants), Otto (Saarsalu, Ott)
EÜS II 313/5 (15)
11%
1905
Pärnumaa — Karksi; Tartumaa — Kodavere
Liiv, August; Raja, Johannes
E 54316/7 (12)
11%
1924
Pärnumaa — Tori
Oidermann, J.
E 56498/9
11%
1925
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Soosaar, Salme
ERA II 82, 301 (5)
11%
1934
Pärnumaa — Pärnu-Jaagupi
Siitam, Endel
EKmS 8° 1, 232/4 (21)
11%
1878
Harjumaa — Rapla
Roots, J.
H IV 1, 714/5 (3)
11%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Põldmäe, Kristjan
ERM 25, 71
11%
1920
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Ritson, H.
H II 49, 535/6 (17)
11%
1894
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Raid, Hermann
E 7389/90
11%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
E, StK 41, 10 (10)
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Metsamärt, Voldemar
H IV 9, 19 (1)
11%
1901
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kents, Jakob
EKmS 8° 2, 415 (6)
11%
1877
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Raudsep, Els
H III 14, 585/6 (6)
11%
1892
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Oksenberg, Aadu
E 59679/81
11%
1927
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Rässa, Salme
EÜS VI 833/5 (95)
11%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
H II 28, 378 (7)
11%
1888
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Tenter, Gustav
E 25596/7 (2)
11%
1896
Viljandimaa — Kolga-Jaani
Weltmann, Jakob
H III 7, 581 (1)
11%
1890
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Reinthal, K. A.
H III 9, 619/20 (16)
11%
1888
Võrumaa — Urvaste
Seen, Gustav
EKmS 8° 2, 121/5 (26)
11%
1878
Pärnumaa — Halliste; Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kase (Kaur), Leena; Kapp, Joosep
H II 26, 631/2 (4)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Mägi, Ottu
EÜS IV 1829/30 (332)
11%
1907
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Saar, Mart; Siimer, Hans
EÜS X 1643/4 (218)
11%
1913
Virumaa — Haljala
Viljak, Karl; Mark, Julius
H II 19, 815/6 (1)
11%
1890
Pärnumaa — Tõstamaa
Kirikall, Mart
EÜS II 255 (299)
11%
1905
Harjumaa — Hageri
Pillesson, Karl (Carl)
H II 5, 142/4 (4)
11%
1883
Pärnumaa — Halliste
Hurt, Joosep
ERA II 305, 517/8 (107)
11%
1943
None
None
H II 64, 380/1 (1)
11%
1900
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Karu (Karro), Hans
H IV 3, 681/2 (5)
11%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Moks, Karl
H I 6, 761/4 (17)
10%
1895
Setumaa; Võrumaa — Rõuge
Sandra, Jaan
H I 2, 212 (1)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Raavel, Jaan
E 18338/9 (2)
10%
1895
Harjumaa — Tallinn
Kordes, N.
ERA I 3, 599 (3)
10%
1931
Virumaa — Väike-Maarja; Läänemaa — Märjamaa
Piilberg, Juuli (Juulie)
AES, MT 34, 1/3
10%
1926
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H II 31, 394/5 (3)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Grossschmidt, Otto
H II 56, 495 (35)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa; Tartumaa — Äksi
Sepp, Paul
H, Mapp 687/8
10%
1904
Võrumaa — Vastseliina
Silts (Silz), R.
E, StK 5, 48/9 (4)
10%
1921
Pärnumaa — Audru
Kesä (Kesa), Karl
E 59383/5
10%
1927
Tartumaa — Puhja
Vahkal, A.
H I 7, 524 (27)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Helme; Tartumaa — Rõngu
Soots, Jaan
H II 20, 652/3 (13)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Suure-Jaani
Tammann, Jüri (Vändra)
E 18549/50
10%
1895
Tartumaa — Puhja
Kuusmann, Jüri
H II 43, 474/5 (14)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Pilistvere
Kärsten, Johan (Juhan)
EÜS XI 824 (14)
10%
1914
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Köster, Oskar
H II 51, 82/3 (8)
10%
1894
Tartumaa — Võnnu
Suits, Johan
EÜS X 2641/2 (167)
10%
1913
Virumaa — Kadrina
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 31, 179 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Otepää
Vaher, Villem
H II 5, 315 (93)
10%
1883
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hurt, Joosep
H II 23, 150/2 (6)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H, Jagomann 87 (47)
10%
1877
Võrumaa — Räpina
Jagomann, Jakob
H IV 3, 131/3 (84)
10%
1888
Viljandimaa — Helme
Habicht, Gustav
E 8316/7 (3)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
ERA II 26, 353 (18)
10%
1930
Võrumaa — Rõuge
Siipsen, Märt; Tampere, Herbert
EÜS VI 746/9 (15)
10%
1909
Tartumaa — Puhja
Eisenschmidt, Edgar; Pehka, Mihkel
ERA II 208, 161
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kala, Johan (Juhan)
E 9401 (72)
10%
1894
Järvamaa — Ambla
Kuusik, Karp (Carp)
ERA II 14, 285 (23)
10%
1929
Järvamaa — Anna; Järvamaa — Peetri
Viidalepp (Viidebaum), Richard
H II 27, 600 (17)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Saar, Mihkel
H II 47, 104/5 (2)
10%
1887
Järvamaa — Järva-Madise
Kitvell, Hans
EKmS 4° 1, 208/9 (29)
10%
1878
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Krikmann (Krickmann), Hans
EÜS VII 2418/9 (303)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Ambla; Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Välbe, Jüri
EÜS IX 1018 (119)
10%
1912
Järvamaa — Peetri
Rosenstrauch, Karl Voldemar; Viljak, Karl
H II 34, 58 (61)
10%
1892
Virumaa — Viru-Nigula
Valk, Jakob
H I 2, 159/60 (20)
10%
1888
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Tiidt (Tiit), Jüri
H II 28, 253 (7)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Äksi
Lepik (Leppik), Juhan; Valk, Jaan
EÜS VII 689 (67)
10%
1910
Järvamaa — Järva-Jaani
Lõvi, Oskar; Lauri, Johannes; Lalli, Oskar
H II 54, 802 (16)
10%
1895
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 23, 370/1 (7)
10%
1890
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Hünerson, Jaak
EKmS 8° 2, 631/2 (12)
10%
1871
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Hanson, C.
Leoke 3, 220
10%
1872
None
Leoke, Hans
EÜS V 1414/5 (12)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Helme
Ruut, Karl
H II 33, 595/6 (24)
10%
1890
välismaa; Tartumaa — Sangaste
Kuusik, Johanna
H III 14, 272/3 (13)
10%
1893
Viljandimaa — Tarvastu
Kill, Johan
H II 27, 223 (3)
10%
1888
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
H, R 4, 28 (5)
10%
0
Tartumaa — Palamuse
Maasen (Masen, Varik), Helene
EKmS 4° 3, 477/9 (29)
10%
1872
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H IV 5, 522 (7)
10%
1894
Viljandimaa — Põltsamaa
Luu, Martin
H II 28, 727/8 (16)
10%
1889
Tartumaa — Maarja-Magdaleena
Rätsepp, Hindrik
H III 3, 262/3 (5)
10%
1889
Harjumaa — Jüri
Vitismann, Jüri Joh.
E 45953/5 (7)
10%
1892
Pärnumaa — Karksi
Kivisäk, Jaak
H III 7, 91/2 (47)
10%
1889
Viljandimaa — Viljandi l.
Karus, Jaan
EÜS V 312/5 (10)
10%
1908
Viljandimaa — Helme
Martin, Artur; Tatz (Avarsoo), Peeter
EKmS 4° 4, 254/6 (25)
10%
0
Viljandimaa — Paistu
Abel, P.
H II 21, 926 (9)
10%
1889
Pärnumaa — Tori
Kirschbaum, Karl